Pages:
1
2 |
AUGUST 2019 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 17-8-2019 @ 12:40 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Tim Tam 3 Wishes
The 3 Wish Winners are
S. PAREKURA - NZ
J. WILLEMS - VIC
P. THEODORAKOPOULOS - VIC
Hourly winners are also listed at this site (too many to copy here):
https://timtam3wishes.com/Winner |
|
|
posted 19-8-2019 @ 11:05 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.foodlandsa.com.au/competitions/competition-winne...
PROCTER AND GAMBLE’S WINTER BEAUTY COMPETITION
Drawn 2pm on Friday 16th August 2019
Congratulations to the major prize winner who has won $5.000 Cash
M. KIMBER, NETHERBY
Also congratulations to all the minor prize winners who each receive a Foodland Gift Card valued at $250.00
M. MOSCHOS, MORPHETT VALE
L. DAVY, FINDON
P. WINTER, MITCHAM
M. TEBECK, LOCK
S. GREEN, PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTH
J. RIDDLE, KANMANTOO
K. PHILLIPS, LANGHORNE CREEK
R. SPENCER, COWELL
A. MCKENZIE, EDWARDSTOWN
C. UPTON, REYNELLA
L. ROUSSE, PLYMPTON
L. LANGRIDGE, COLLINSWOOD
A. FOCARELLI, LOCKLEYS
T. IONS – RICHARDS, ANGLE VALE
T. DYER, WUDINNA
S. COPPIN, MOONTA BAY
S. FORREST, SEACOMBE HEIGHTS
L. LUKEY, BORDERTOWN
L. DRECKOW, CLEVE
E. RAHMAN, MARION |
|
|
posted 19-8-2019 @ 06:14 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
RECENT MAKE THE SWITCH WINNERS:
The Australian Dream' winners:
Wendy Spann
Sunnybank Hills, Qld
Fiona York
Footscray, Vic.
Pete Matheos
Penshurst, NSW
Karen Webb
Aveley, WA
Kristina Brian
Woodrising, NSW.
'The Extraordinary Journey of the Fakir' winners:
Robyn Du-Shane
Koonya, Tas.
Kristina Lodewyks
Serpentine, WA
Rebecca Biljna
Bunyip, Vic.
Debra Marr
Sandstone Point, Qld
Leanne Veivers
Innisfail, Qld. |
|
|
posted 20-8-2019 @ 07:15 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.facebook.com/rosehipvitalcanine/photos/a.1037268...
ROSE-HIP VITAL CANINE WINNERS:
Thank you to everyone who entered our competition! The 10 people below each win a 500g Rose-Hip Vital Canine valued at $99.95 each!
Melinda Reilly
Rhonda Ward
ShellyPostlethwaite
Kate Wray
Leonie Hope
Keith Mackenzie
Adrian Walker
Lyn Blair
Jane Moore
Graeme Byrd |
|
|
posted 20-8-2019 @ 11:45 AM
|
|
www
|
|
RECENT FLORENTINE GOLD WINNERS:
https://www.facebook.com/www.florentinegold.com.au/photos/a....
Michelle Joy <b>[Censored]</b>er, Audrey Deex Busbridge & Jane Dawe congratulations you're this week’s winners. You've won a 200mL
Natural Harmony Body and Joint Rub. To claim your prize just inbox us your postage details and we'll send your prize straight out/ Everyone thanks for
all your shares, comments and likes, best of luck with our next give away |
|
|
posted 20-8-2019 @ 11:49 AM
|
|
www
|
|
MOCKA AUSTRALIA RECENT WINNER:
https://www.facebook.com/Mocka.Australia/photos/a.3730200660...
Comp now closed! - Congrats to Amber Romein who won this week’s comp. Check back next week for another chance to win! |
|
|
posted 21-8-2019 @ 07:34 AM
|
|
www
|
|
DB PUBLICITY RECENT COMP WINNERS:
https://www.facebook.com/DBPublicity/posts/2425389731035145/
Ian Moss tickets: Michelle Paull
The Nightingale movie pass:
Simone Hammond
Wayne Mansfield
Sharyn Colpitts
Michelle Haughton
Julie N Andrew Bahn
Denise Campbell
Holly Clark
Tehani Gauder. |
|
|
posted 22-8-2019 @ 12:40 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Beauty Heaven (MR-free) - WIN a RAWW Prize Pack
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/raww-prize-pack-reviews-comp...
Congratulations to our winners:
Christina Holyoake |
|
|
posted 22-8-2019 @ 12:42 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Beauty Heaven (MR-free) - WIN 1 of 3 Lellure prize packs https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/Lellure-prize-pack-reviews-c...
Congratulations to our winners:
rhian38
RalucaP
Nessie88 |
|
|
posted 22-8-2019 @ 07:50 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Nationwide Solar Solutions Win a 6.6kw solar system
Congratulations to Martin Rose from Bundaberg who is the lucky winner in our 6.6KW solar giveaway |
|
|
posted 24-8-2019 @ 11:52 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Crystals Rock Australia
And the winner is .... Maggie Karner and your bestie Casey Parker! We hope you and Casey love your new Crystal H2O bottles. Send us a pm so we can get
these out to you
https://www.facebook.com/CrystalsRockAustralia/photos/a.1776... |
|
|
posted 24-8-2019 @ 11:53 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Beserk
WINNER Congratulations Taylah Sawyer ! You have won a Hedwig Flocked Pop from www.beserk.com.au! Please get in touch with us at comps@beserk.com.au so we can organise your prize! Thanks for entering everybody! More
competitions soon! Xx
https://www.facebook.com/beserkclothing/photos/a.48538219115... |
|
|
posted 24-8-2019 @ 03:18 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Stereonet - Audio-Technica ATH-ANC900BT QuietPoint Wireless Active Noise-Cancelling Headphones
https://www.stereo.net.au/news/audio-technica-headphones-win...
Valued at $499 a pair, the three lucky winners who have now been notified are:
M.Goodwin (VIC)
J.Goodman (QLD)
P.Baxter (NSW) |
|
|
posted 24-8-2019 @ 03:19 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Smart Homes For Living - $1000 Freedom Furniture Voucher
https://www.facebook.com/smarthomesforlivingwa/photos/a.3655...
Congratulations to Annaliese Kate Barnett, you have won our Freedom Furniture competition! |
|
|
posted 24-8-2019 @ 03:27 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Nulon Win a 2018 Toyota VDJ79R GXL 4.5L T Diesel Manual Dual Cab
https://nulon79.com.au
Congratulations to the winner of The Nulon79 Declan Brooks! We can't wait to see you in a couple of weeks for the official handover with Shaun Whale.
Five lucky winners have also scored a Nulon merch pack and fluids kit for their vehicle. Congratulations to:
Julia Brown - Canberra, ACT
Greg Macdougall - Everton Hills, QLD
Joanna Beal - Aspley, QLD
Mitchell Windsor - Perth, WA
Cassie Selway - Croydon, VIC |
|
|
posted 26-8-2019 @ 06:06 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
RECENT SWITCH TV WINNERS:
Amazing Grace winners:
Richard Harrison
Boronia, Vic.
Tom Mann
Drummoyne, NSW
Jack Kyriakou
Daw Park, SA
Angie Flanagan
Kings Langley, NSW
Barrie Crisp
Seaview Downs, SA.
The Nightingale winners:
Michael Atkins
Sydney, NSW
Christina Sabanayagam
Riverview, NSW
Alex Lim
South Melbourne, Vic.
Rosemary Pereira
Sinnamon Park, Qld
Kim Munt
Joondalup, WA. |
|
|
posted 28-8-2019 @ 04:18 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Winners from Girl.com.au (from email)
Kady Albinson
Caroline Kelly
Sharmaine Petty
Lisa Shaw
Taylah Edyvean
Joanne Mcdonald
Lily Lee
Vesna Skracic
Helen Robinson
Leah Bonar
Caroline Lissaman
Emily Bisset
Katherine Czerwinski
Cristie Bussey
Juliana Tieng |
|
|
posted 28-8-2019 @ 06:55 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Macleans, Sensodyne, Polident, Listen to Your Mouth winners
https://www.listentoyourmouth.com.au/
200 winners, hope that's not too many to post at once, otherwise I can delete the list and just leave the link.
Name Banner Validated or Provisional winner
A. FRYATT IGA VALIDATED
A. BARDSLEY RITCHIES VALIDATED
A. SOLLY IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. MANSOM IGA VALIDATED
C. MCDONALD FOODLAND VALIDATED
A. BOURAS FOODLAND PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. MCNEILLY IGA VALIDATED
A. WASZEWSKI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. WASZEWSKI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
C. THORNTON IGA VALIDATED
A. THORNTON IGA VALIDATED
C. THORNTON IGA VALIDATED
A. DRUZ SUPA IGA VALIDATED
A. LOCKETT SUPA IGA VALIDATED
A. HARRISON FOODLAND PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. PHILLIPS IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. PASQUAL SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. WATSON IGA VALIDATED
M. BENSON RITCHIES PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. PANNUNZIO OTHER VALIDATED
B. THOMAS SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
C. LORD IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
C. LORD SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
R. TOMLINSON IGA VALIDATED
R. BILJNA IGA VALIDATED
L. RICK IGA VALIDATED
L. RICK IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
B. JENNINGS FOODLAND VALIDATED
B. ROY FOODWORKS VALIDATED
R. BROWN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
B. SMITH SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
B. ALCOCK SELECT... PROVISIONAL WINNER
B. THOMPSON IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
K. HAMMELSWANG SUPA IGA VALIDATED
H. PHILLIPS IGA VALIDATED
C. COULSON IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
C. UPTON FOODLAND VALIDATED
C. DANIELS DRAKES VALIDATED
C. DANIELS DRAKES VALIDATED
C. ALFARO DRAKES VALIDATED
J. HENNY SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
R. MARCHIONNA FOODWORKS VALIDATED
V. CONSTABLE DRAKES VALIDATED
V. CONSTABLE FOODLAND VALIDATED
J. COSSMANN SUPA IGA VALIDATED
C. TURNER DRAKES PROVISIONAL WINNER
N. NOR FOODLAND VALIDATED
D. ASHER FOODLAND PROVISIONAL WINNER
C. DOWN SUPA IGA VALIDATED
D. MURTAGH RITCHIES VALIDATED
S. KUMAR SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
K. W. WILLIAMS IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. REED IGA VALIDATED
D. KIDMAN IGA VALIDATED
V. KEES SUPA IGA VALIDATED
L. HEMMING IGA VALIDATED
E. SAVAGE IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
E. SMITH SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
ADRIAN S. ROMEOS VALIDATED
F. O'DONNELL IGA VALIDATED
F. O'DONNELL SUPA IGA VALIDATED
G. ROCHFORD SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. DAVY DRAKES VALIDATED
G. WASZEWSKI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
G. WASZEWSKI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. FULTON SUPA IGA VALIDATED
E. PAYET IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
H. ROSS SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. COSSMANN SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. ELAMIN SUPA IGA VALIDATED
H. TOMLINSON IGA VALIDATED
J. WEST IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. HITCHMAN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. CRISP IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. LEES FOODLAND VALIDATED
J. WIGHTMAN FOODWORKS VALIDATED
S. LA PIRA RITCHIES VALIDATED
S. LA PIRA RITCHIES VALIDATED
S. LA PIRA RITCHIES VALIDATED
J. TONIN ROMEOS VALIDATED
S. CONROY IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
P. LATTANZIO IGA VALIDATED
J. BATTON IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. MORAND FOODWORKS PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. CRANE SUPA IGA VALIDATED
K. PHILLIPS FOODLAND VALIDATED
K. BEGGS IGA VALIDATED
K. BRENT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
E. ASHE IGA VALIDATED
K. SAMBELL IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. FOCARELLI FOODLAND VALIDATED
K. HOLMES IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
K. MCCLEAN SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
S. CROCKER IGA VALIDATED
F. BUDIMAN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
F. BUDIMAN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. CLARK SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. WALKER IGA VALIDATED
F. SCHNEIDERHEINZE IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
F. SCHNEIDERHEINZE SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. PROUDFOOT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. PROUDFOOT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
N. REAKE IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
N. REAKE IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. LOOKER IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
K. STEPHENS IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
L. ANTONI IGA VALIDATED
L. BULL IGA VALIDATED
L. CORNEGE DRAKES VALIDATED
S. SOOKCHAI IGA VALIDATED
M. HYMAS SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. ADAMSON SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. DOHERTY IGA VALIDATED
M. WISHART FOODLAND PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. TEBECK DRAKES VALIDATED
M. SORAK DRAKES VALIDATED
N. BAIT IGA VALIDATED
M. FRY SUPA IGA VALIDATED
M. RAY FOODWORKS VALIDATED
J. FOWLER ROMEOS PROVISIONAL WINNER
N. THOMPSON SELECT... VALIDATED
G. WALKER IGA VALIDATED
A. READ IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. MCCAFFERTY IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
N. WHINCUP SUPA IGA VALIDATED
M. FERNEE SUPA IGA VALIDATED
T. NAKER IGA VALIDATED
P. ADAMS SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
P. DOUGHTY SUPA IGA VALIDATED
E. ROSE IGA VALIDATED
P. DIGANCE DRAKES VALIDATED
P. DIGANCE DRAKES VALIDATED
P. DIGANCE DRAKES VALIDATED
I. HARRISON IGA VALIDATED
W. CORTEZ IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
P. SIMPSON SUPA IGA VALIDATED
P. VAN KOOY FOODWORKS VALIDATED
X. PEI DRAKES VALIDATED
D. SMITH FOODWORKS VALIDATED
B. RANDELL FOODLAND VALIDATED
R. CHAN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
J. CRUCE SUPA IGA VALIDATED
R. ROSS SUPA IGA VALIDATED
R. WALKLING SUPA IGA VALIDATED
L. RICHIE IGA VALIDATED
L. RICHIE IGA VALIDATED
L. RICHIE IGA VALIDATED
S. BOBERTS IGA VALIDATED
B. DCRUZE IGA VALIDATED
S. WALSH IGA VALIDATED
S. RENCH DRAKES VALIDATED
S. FREEMAN SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
S. MORANROGERS SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
S. SORAK DRAKES VALIDATED
M. STANLEY RITCHIES VALIDATED
D. BILJNA IGA VALIDATED
S. KORVI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
D. SMITH SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. WILLIAMS RITCHIES VALIDATED
G. GAUNTLETT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
G. GAUNTLETT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
G. GAUNTLETT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
G. GAUNTLETT SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
S. PARISE SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
C. FERGUSON FOODLAND PROVISIONAL WINNER
K. SMYTH SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
S. NOLAN FOODWORKS PROVISIONAL WINNER
S. BLOEM FOODWORKS VALIDATED
S. BURKE IGA VALIDATED
S. THOMPSON IGA VALIDATED
T. ROBAR IGA VALIDATED
P. TONA SUPA IGA VALIDATED
P. TONA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. SMITS SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. COLLINS IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. WRIGHTE IGA VALIDATED
N. MOORE DRAKES VALIDATED
S. SAHH IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. SAVVAS DRAKES PROVISIONAL WINNER
M. PETRUSICH IGA VALIDATED
T. PAHI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. BERTRAM IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
A. PISI IGA VALIDATED
A. PISI IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
T. WEDDING DRAKES VALIDATED
K. SULLIVAN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
V. KILROY RITCHIES VALIDATED
V. HANCOCK FOODLAND VALIDATED
J. RIDDLE FOODLAND VALIDATED
V. ZDRAVKOVSKI SUPA IGA VALIDATED
S. WALKER SUPA IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
P. WALKER SUPA IGA VALIDATED
V. YARD IGA VALIDATED
D. WESTON RITCHIES VALIDATED
W. HASTWELL IGA VALIDATED
E. WOOD SUPA IGA VALIDATED
D. YOUNG IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
D. YOUNG IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
D. YOUNG IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER
Z. NORMAN IGA PROVISIONAL WINNER |
|
|
posted 29-8-2019 @ 03:12 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Winners from Female.com.au (from email)
Marion Harvey
Helen Robinson
Juliana Tieng
Jayne Jeacocke
Christina Trotter
Natalie Sellick
Miao-ling Lim
Helen Dee
Vicki Cowle
Leah Bonar
Michelle Burkitt
Destiny Byles
Felix Martinez
Susana Rosa
Stephanie Bateman
Jean Lim
Jennifer Appleby
Sharon Gomes
Joanne Devine
Elizabeth Stephens
Donna Penry
Anne Renton
Sophia Agapitos
Daniel Scholz
Lynette Field
Shaylee Williams
Lee Peterson
Tim Williams
Veronika Kneebone
Sandra Smith
Debra Hoffman
Natasha Wilson
Sandra Bowles |
|
|
posted 31-8-2019 @ 02:32 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Three Birds Renovations/Beacon Lighting Win a $1500 Beacon Lighting voucher
https://www.threebirdsrenovations.com/beaconcompetition?utm_...
COMPETITION WINNER - ELLE SMITH |
|
|
posted 31-8-2019 @ 02:33 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Southern Cross Austereo Win $10,000 Bendix Mega Mechanic
https://bendixmegamechanic.com.au/?utm_source=website&ut...
The Bendix Mega Mechanic 2019 is...
Ronnell Pereira (NSW) |
|
|
posted 31-8-2019 @ 02:42 PM
|
|
www
|
|
August Taste Winners
https://www.taste.com.au/articles/win/VLd6qEWJ
August competition closed
Competition 1: Le Creuset Ultra Violet bakeware and mug.
Winner – C.H. Torrens, VIC
Competition 2: Nescafe Dolce Gusto Esperta coffee machine.
Winner – J. Nicolas, NSW
Competition 3: Audiofly Wireless Bluetooth Headphones.
Winner -T. Newman, QLD
Competition 4: KitchenAid Queen of Hearts stand mixer.
Winners will be announced soon |
|
|
posted 31-8-2019 @ 02:45 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Appliances Online Win a Haier 514L French Door fridge
https://www.facebook.com/AppliancesOnline.com.au/photos/a.41...
Congratulations to Adeline Lieu, who impressed us with the following suggestion:
"Food-Drink inventory checklist with best before dates on fridge door, allowing for HAIER priority of what needs to be cooked and eaten pronto!" |
|
Pages:
1
2 |