MARCH 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 1-3-2021 @ 12:00 AM
|
|
www
|
|
MARCH 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS
NOTE: you can now list the last 60 days of closed comps where there is a result date:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/reports.php?action=pas...
DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it
will be deleted)
Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided
DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!
And PLEASE include the name of the competition.
GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers. |
|
|
posted 1-3-2021 @ 03:03 PM
|
|
www
|
|
HARVEST BOX RECENT WINNER:
https://www.facebook.com/harvestbox/posts/
Big congratulations to Antonietta Farrugia for being our winner this week! |
|
|
posted 1-3-2021 @ 09:19 PM
|
|
www
|
|
MAKE THE SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
Alliance Française French Film Festival 2021 winners:
Tom Mann
Drummoyne, NSW
Andrew Graham
Clayfield, Qld
Steve Wiggins
Chippendale, NSW
Daniel Gardner
Dandenong, Vic.
Pauline Olsen
Southern River, WA. |
|
|
posted 2-3-2021 @ 01:55 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Instax Winners
https://www.instax.com.au/pages/win-1-000-with-instax-gives
Winners: TBC, Alessandra Felix, Emily Hann, Maia Zhao, Candice Gardner, TBC, Sayaka Stewart-Wynne, TBC, Chee Yau Voon, Marijana Antonijevic.
From FB page We're just waiting for a couple of the winners to provide proof of purchase. If they cannot provide this by tomorrow, we will be
contacting the reserve winners drawn. Was sent to me today.
"My spirit is free. But I'll always be near. As long as I'm alive in your heart " That you will be my caring sons .
MY LOTTO MOTTO ~ We are here to help each other , have fun & hopefully win a few prizes along the way .~
I'm unsure of my mood right now!
“Perhaps it is good to have a beautiful mind, but an even greater gift is to discover a beautiful heart.”
"Set an intention...make space...surrender the outcome...and open your arms to receive."
Thousands of candles can be lit from a single candle, and the life of the candle will not be shortened. Happiness never decreases by being shared.
Fear is False Evidence About Reality
Some people dream about WINNING while others wake up and WORK HARD at it!
If you can't find a partner, find a wooden
chair!? RIP Duane
.http://www.lottos.com.au/forum/member.php?action=reg&refer=gypsy
Try for 3 days referral link:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/member.php?action=reg&...
|
|
|
posted 2-3-2021 @ 03:30 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Smiths Snack, Play, Win
Main winners listed here. Check the link for the hundreds of minor winners:
http://www.snackplaywin.com.au/section/Home/Winners
PRIZE PACK WINNERS:
S. Cockett , VIC;
R. Smith, QLD;
ARCADE GAME MACHINE WINNERS:
T. Kossendey, QLD;
A. Begum, VIC;
C. Meehan, NSW;
K. Shelley, WA;
S. Forde, VIC;
FOOSBALL TABLE WINNERS:
J. Slack, NSW;
H. Zadow, WA;
E. Brooks, QLD;
D. Taaffe, VIC;
M. Henricks, QLD;
S. Ashik, NSW; |
|
|
posted 2-3-2021 @ 03:52 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Toy Titans Lego competition
https://toytitans.com.au/pages/lego-competition
(from email) The LEGO Competition has come to an end and we have drawn a winner! Congratulations to Tiffany Bryant! We will be contacting you by email
shortly. |
|
|
posted 2-3-2021 @ 04:09 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Head Sport - Win a racquet signed by Ash Barty
https://headsport.com.au/pages/win-a-racquet/
Congratulations to Kylie Pearson from Laidley QLD, the winner of our "Win a Signed Racquet" promotion!
|
|
|
posted 3-3-2021 @ 06:40 PM
|
|
www
|
|
MagShop Win $60,000 Christmas giveaway
https://www.magshop.com.au/competition
Congratulations to our Magshop 2020/2021 Christmas promotion winner who won $10,000 cash prize
F.ADDISON, QLD
Congratulation to the lucky two-hundred winners of our 2020/2021 Christmas promotion who have each won a Byron Bay Gift Hamper valued at $250
L.JACOBSON, VIC P.BRENNAN, NSW
D.KEMP, SA B.BURTON, QLD
J.KAY-HUTCHY, QLD J.CALVANESE, SA
G.CAVALLO, QLD T.HEATH, NSW
L.O'DONNELL,QLD S.MORGAN, VIC
N.SOUTHON, NSW D.FREEZER, SA
A.FOWLER, NSW J.Miller, NSW
B.CAHILL, NSW L.MARKEY, NSW
B.HUDSON, NSW J.BOURKE, NSW
K.SEAH, VIC D.Wilson, NSW
J.DOBROVOLSKY, NSW E.TOVEY, WA
P.EWEN, NSW P.BALCAM, VIC
J.CARTER, VIC C.WITHEFORD, NZ
C.JOHNSTON, NSW K.OBORN, NSW
D.WORKMAN, NSW J.GILL, NZ
K.Campbell, NZ J.NEWHAM, NSW
M.ATTARD, NSW M.POTTER, VIC
J.LAWLER, NSW J.NICKOLLS, TAS
L.CIVIDIN, NSW S.MERLIN, VIC
M.GIBSON, NSW L.CHARD, VIC
K.GEAR, WA C.FROST, SA
K.Wallace, NSW J.LOGUE, NSW
S.CASSAR, NSW P.FENWICK, WA
M.BAILEY, NSW S.TREVOR AND NARELLE REMAX, QLD
S.DEAN, NSW C.WILKINSON, VIC
D.Wyatt, QLD C.SHEPHARD, WA
E.DUNNE, NSW C.MOY, VIC
I.PARKINSON, TAS L.NACKOVSKI, NSW
J.MCGAVERN, NSW J.GARDOLL, NSW
E.RAJU, QLD T.Neale, VIC
D.Brown, NT S.THAM, VIC
M.SCRIVENER, QLD S.HARBOTTLE, VIC
P.Parker, NSW M.BACKHOUSE, NSW
K Anderson, NSW M.LLEWELLYN, VIC
K.TALBOT, QLD D.MCTAGGART, VIC
B.ELLIS, NSW P.ARMSTRONG, WA
D.CRAIG, NSW A.CHAPLIN, VIC
B.Collins, NSW A.DOWER, VIC
L.Wilson, NZ S.Jones, NSW
L.WARLIK, WA L.SAUNDERS, VIC
J.CORNISH, VIC E.CICCHIELLO, NSW
R.JOHNSTON, TAS J.PLAYSTED, TAS
M.Shaw, NZ J.GREEN, NSW
D.ADDERLEY, TAS J.MURRAY, VIC
C.MCCRORY, VIC A NICHOLS, VIC
A.SUTHERLAND, NZ L.O'BRIEN, NSW
T.BERNHARD, SA G.WEBB, VIC
J.Shaw, QLD C.BEIKOFF, QLD
J.Rees, QLD K.SAULT, TAS
L.HULBERT, NSW A.BADMAN, NSW
N.STEPHENSON, VIC K.MOSELEY, NZ
J.ROSE, QLD D.WECKSLER, NSW
K.ROSE, VIC L.PELHAM, NSW
A.SELBY, NSW B.BARNES, WA
J.Nomabiles, WA S.PEARCR, NSW
J.STEWART, QLD V.hyde, VIC
P.QUACH, ACT N.STOCKER, WA
D.MATRLJAN, NSW B.MEEHAN, NSW
B.COOK, NSW G.TOMASZEWSKI, NSW
M.DUNCOMBE, NSW R.ANDREWS, NSW
G.Beaumont, NSW R.DAVIS, QLD
T.STENTON, QLD H.LEDWIDGE, NSW
M.BURTON, NSW D.RYDER, QLD
M.COULTHARD, QLD L.DALGLIESH, VIC
N.Martin, NSW L.Wainwright, QLD
N.Custers, NSW P.WADDELL, WA
M.LEWIS, VIC M.ELLIS, NSW
Z.VAUGHAN, NSW M.LUTAR, VIC
M.GOODWIN, VIC B.DONALD, NSW
J.ATKINS, VIC K.Williams, QLD
A.YATES, NSW J.EVANS, NSW
A.OBEROI, NSW C.CUTJAR, NSW
M.MONAHAN, QLD J.MOORE, QLD
P.O'DOWD, VIC R.TARLINTON, NSW
R.LEONARD, NSW B.VAGNER, NSW
I.VEALE, NSW L.MAISH, QLD
C.SAUKU, QLD T.ELSLEY, QLD
J.BAASS, NSW R.MAHER, NSW
K.REDDIE, VIC L.FOSTER, QLD
J.HOUGH, NZ L.DUNCAN THORNTON, VIC
C.DE TEMMERMAN, SA H.STEVENSON, QLD
K.MAGUIRE, NSW G.Byrnes, QLD
M.JOHNSTON, QLD M.DAVIES, WA
S.REID, WA J.WHITTAKER, ACT
M.ABERHART, NSW A.HOLMES, VIC
M.GORRIE, NSW J.HENNESSY, NSW
V.POULOS, NSW E.LANGLEY, NSW
J.JOHNSON, VIC J.NASH, NSW
P.SANDOW, WA B.Munro, QLD
K.WATTERSON, WA M.GIBBS, NSW
D.BRANCIAMORE, NSW B.THYER, WA
D.TOWNSEND, NSW L.MILLS, WA
N.Visser, NSW L.MENZIES, ACT
N.VICKERS, NSW K.KURT REGENBERG, QLD
M.KOHA, QLD S.HUNT, NSW
N.HUNT, NSW D.HONEYSETT, NSW
S.HAMBLY, QLD L.GRIMUS, VIC
C.REECE, NSW T.GEORGAS, VIC
D.BLOOMFIELD, VIC J.COUSINS, NZ
K.MCKIE, QLD T.WALSHAM, QLD
|
|
|
posted 3-3-2021 @ 06:41 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Hunter & Bligh Winners
https://www.hunterandbligh.com.au/weekly-winners/
Prize Period | 22 February – 28 February 2021
Congratulations to: E.Seferis VIC, E.Thompson VIC, O.Estherby NSW, T.Joynt QLD, S.Leckie VIC, J.Rylands SA, K.Headley TAS, C.Bradshaw NSW, D.Johnson
VIC and H.Parker VIC
Prize Period | 15 February – 21 February 2021
Congratulations to: P.Boughton, E.Stevens QLD, K.Headley TAS, J.England NSW, J.O’Leary SA, C.Walker QLD, R.Palmer QLD, K.Clifford TAS, J.Buenen VIC
and W.Farthing VIC
Prize Period | 02 February – 16 February 2021 H&B and Cointreau’s Februrita Giveaway
Congratulations to: M.Schofield SA
Prize Period | 08 February – 14 February 2021
Congratulations to: G.Seys, G.Blackburn VIC, B.Brook NT, Sue SA, R.Hetherington QLD, M.Grace QLD, L.Hawkins VIC, D.Parnell WA, F.Wang VIC and M.Rose
WA
Prize Period | 01 February – 07 February 2021
Congratulations to: P.Strong WA, N.Stefanowicz SA, R.Anderson VIC and A.Page WA
Prize Period | 04 January – 31 January 2021 H&B and CoreData’s SPOIL, SPLASH, SPLURGE January Giveaway.
Congratulations to:
Major $1000 winner: K.Thompson TAS
Minor Winners $250: D.Wronski QLD, D.Wildjaja VIC, R.Beebe VIC and C.Cross NSW
Minor Winners $100: P.Boughton NSW, A.J.Gillespie TAS, S.Bonnici VIC, K.Begg and G.Looby
Prize Period | 25 January – 31 January 2021
Congratulations to: Michael.K NSW, A.Jones NSW, T.Tickner WA and L.Hughes VIC
Prize Period | 18 January – 24 January 2021
Congratulations to: E.Brown NSW, J.Davidson VIC, P.Whittaker WA and S.Reymond VIC
Prize Period | 11 January – 17 January 2021
Congratulations to: J.Nimmo NSW, J.Auditore VIC, T.Budd WA and D.Baker WA
Prize Period | 04 January – 10 January 2021
Congratulations to: H.Bhattarai VIC, D.Widjaja VIC, M.Hawkins NSW and S.Stage NSW
Prize Period | October 2020 – 03 January 2021
Congratulations to major winners: B.McQueen SA, C.Holyoake WA, K.Mitchell QLD, B.Brook NT, H.McIntosh ACT, A.Suryadinata NSW, K.Headley TAS and
V.Adolphe VIC
Congratulations to minor winners: L.Talbot-Smith SA, L.O’Farrell WA, A.Knoblanche QLD, S.Wong NT, B.McKeown ACT, K.Chapman NSW, R.Rybak TAS and
A.Sedlins VIC
Prize Period | 28 December 2020 – 03 January 2021
Congratulations to: M.Cordell NSW, P.Bowen NSW, R.Whitfield NT, C.Perrotta, A.Freier QLD, S.Devine VIC, M. Urdanoff SA, T.Martin NSW, D.Anderson QLD
and B.Higgins QLD |
|
|
posted 3-3-2021 @ 06:53 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Broadsheet Win an Aperol Spritz-Inspired Home Party Pack for 10
https://www.broadsheet.com.au/national/food-and-drink/articl...
This competition is now closed. The winner is Emma F. |
|
|
posted 6-3-2021 @ 11:41 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest BeautyHeaven winners
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
WIN 1 of 3 Sensori Plus Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Lyssam
kezzago
Lia359
WIN 1 of 3 OPI Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
frenchy1
karen2005norma
CorinaChappel
WIN 1 of 3 Dermal Therapy Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners:
Beauty Fan 69
Joviju
Redrobyn |
|
|
posted 14-3-2021 @ 09:26 AM
|
|
www
|
|
MAKE THE SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
‘Cosmic Sin' winners:
Kerrie Sheedy
Nollamara, WA
Christina Lungo
Liverpool, NSW
Caroline Lissaman
Cloverdale, WA
Anthony Zehetner
Eastwood, NSW
Claire Evans
Palmwoods, Qld.
Then Came You giveaway
Marie Sinstead-Reid
Fadden, ACT
Nickie-Lee Oliveira
Algester, Qld
Sue Harrison
Banksia Beach, Qld
Sonya Sorgiovanni
Ballajura, WA
Fotini Christmass
Ballajura, WA. |
|
|
posted 17-3-2021 @ 10:35 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Beauty Heaven winners:
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
WIN 1 of 3 Elucent Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
A.y.a89
Chanelwiseman
ernesto
WIN 1 of 3 Invisible Zinc Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
TheLibrarian
Deblee63
Sandyyy
WIN 1 of 2 NYX Professional Makeup Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
The Loved Life Blog
Meedee |
|
|
posted 18-3-2021 @ 09:03 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Pope Summer Competition
https://www.facebook.com/popeproductsaustralia/photos/a.2781...
Congratulations to the winners of our Pope Summer Competition!
1. Vivien Williams
2. Nicole Macklin
3. Richelle Gray
4. Brendan Michon
5. Bob Kew
6. Jason
7. Susan Higgins
8. Janice Stennett
9. Denis Cugnetto
10. Rebecca Gawthorne
11. Julie Maddocks
12. Nick Allison
13. Matthew Fisher
14. Natasha Hosein
15. Julian Lewis
You have each won a $1,000 Gift Card to spend at Bunnings Warehouse. We will contact you all regarding your prize. |
|
|
posted 19-3-2021 @ 10:07 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
MAKE THE SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:
The Grizzlies' winners:
Richard Harrison
The Basin, Vic.
Eden Flynn
Cheltenham, Vic.
Andreea Nicolescu
Wanniassa, ACT
Bernadette Reid
Ferny Grove, Qld
Alicia Bardsley
Brighton East, Vic. |
|
|
posted 20-3-2021 @ 07:49 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Beauty Heaven winners:
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
WIN 1 of 5 Yours Only Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
klg
lorjim9
Lindylou
Marley11
georgiastone |
|
|
posted 22-3-2021 @ 12:14 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.justkidding.com.au/win
JUST KIDDING WINNERS - FEBRUARY 2021
FOOSKETBALL
1 Josh Beckman QLD
2 Jessica Lum NSW
3 Isabeau Turner VIC
4 Charlie Price SA
BRIGHT FAIRY FRIENDS
1 Madeline Ferguson NSW
2 Alix McWhirter WA
3 Lillian Norman QLD
4 Poppy Rose McKenna SA
5 Elouise Carseldine QLD
6 Isla O'Neill VIC
7 Scarlett Bradfield SA
8 Brooke Elliott QLD
9 Shana Tripodi WA
10 Katinka Barnard VIC
SCHOOL ZONE PACK
1 Finn Hollis NSW
LOL SURPRISE FURNITURE
1 Ashley Rowe VIC
2 Jasmine Roberts WA
3 Matilda Jacobs SA
4 Charlotte Hanlon VIC
5 Charli Barnett TAS
6 Aurora Delides WA
7 Priscilla Yong SA
8 Molly Wiggins TAS
DREAM SEEKERS
1 Harper Pratt TAS
2 Kaitlyn Pepper QLD
MONOPOLY BID
1 Hamish Heard VIC
2 Sofia Jae P VIC
3 Ollie Daniels NSW
4 Jack Osborn SA
5 Jett Kollmann NSW
6 Mira Reyes QLD
REAL LITTLES
1 Elina Duraku VIC
2 Hafsah Faqiree QLD
HEROS OF GOO JIT ZU
1 Griff Whykes VIC
2 Oliver Hallam TAS
TECH DECKS
1 Oliver Iliff VIC
2 Ted Puszkar TAS
3 Charles Madey SA
4 Terry Issa NSW
5 Charlotte Hammond WA
6 Logan Cottren VIC
7 Thai Jakobasch ACT
SMIGGLE
1 Marija Djuzic QLD
2 Cipher Nisam VIC
3 Esme De Bari WA
4 Sophia Ali NSW
FURREAL GLAMALOTS
1 Anastasia Paxman VIC
2 Charlotte Sharp QLD
3 Rose Graham VIC
4 Lily-Rose Elbahma SA
5 Olivia Staltari NSW
6 Lillyarna Zoey Foster NT
7 Ryan Brown QLD
8 Miranda Johnson NSW
MINI BUBBLE TROUBLE
1 Ellie Phillipps SA
2 Bailey Miller NSW
3 Braxton Baker VIC
4 Marcie Gavron VIC
5 Pyper Clarke QLD
6 Hafsah Faqiree QLD
7 Harper Casalanguida QLD
8 Cadence Blundell NSW
9 Ruby Lee WA
10 Mia Van Den Ende SA
11 Shana Tripodi WA
SMIGGLE
1 Jade Annan NSW
2 Elayna Bryan TAS
3 Serena Van Den Ende SA
4 Evie Bolitho QLD
PJ MASK
1 Charlie Maxwell SA
2 Antonio Aguirre VIC
3 Rjay Lebolo-Carey NSW
4 Angus Heard VIC
PEPPA PIG
1 Ivy Rowley VIC
VTECH
1 Chloe Strobl WA
2 Harrison Burden TAS
3 Ellie Cornish SA
4 Mila Matthews WA
SEASAME STREET
1 Bowen Flanagan NSW
2 Shaun & Ben Wescombe QLD
3 Lucas Gordon WA
4 Stanley Harrison VIC
5 Lola Jordan NSW
6 Reuben De Lima WA
7 Mia Huynh VIC
BABY ALIVE DINO CUTIES
1 Mikayla Powell QLD
2 Emelia Fitzgerald WA
3 Gabrielle Romanowski NSW
4 Juliette Sajeva VIC
5 Hayley Pepper QLD
6 Zoe Jones VIC
7 Arden Little WA
8 Ariana Fedele NSW
9 Emily Jaeger VIC
10 Kyla Phillips NSW |
|
|
posted 23-3-2021 @ 10:48 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners
FEBRUARY 2021 SURPRISE PARTY WINNERS
Grit Fluxx Scooter Winners
H. Pratt, Mount Stuart, 7000, TAS; D. Harris, Dargaville, 372, NZ; J. Spagnolo, Five Dock, 2046, NSW; O. Landis, Batswater, 6053, WA; W. Roesner,
Southport, 4215, QLD
The Academy Of Magic DVD Winners
L. Tasevski, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; Z. Moxey, Arcadia Vale, 2283, NSW; G. Mason, Park Grove, 7320, TAS; P. Barclay, Wollstonecraft, 2065, NSW; H.
Casalanguida, Loganholme, 4129, QLD; A. Cherry, Indooroopilly, 4068, QLD; A. Shugg, Glebe, 7000, TAS; D. Haase , Lesmurdie , 6076, WA; R.
Lebolo-Carey, Caves Beach, 2281, NSW; M. Gillies, Salisbury Downs, 5108, SA; L. Wilson, MCKAIL, 6330, WA; C. Price, South Plympton, 5038, SA; F.
Clouston, Wamboin, 2620, NSW; R. Kinsella, Duncraig, 6023, WA; J. Mutavdzic, Mundingburra, 4812, QLD; S. Lambert, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; L. Ayres,
Port Macquarie, 2444, NSW; K. Crawford, Moil, 810, NT; E. Chong, Balwyn North, 3104, VIC; V. Turner, Thornlands, 4164, QLD
Rise of the Mythix Book Pack Pack Winners
J. Zuidland, Darley, 3340, VIC; J. Curry, Castaways Beach, 4567, QLD; M. Chawla, Manukau, 2025, NZ; L. Campbell, Hawera, 4672, NZ; O. Worster,
Beverley, 6304, WA; C. Cooke, Nirimba, 4551, QLD; C. Chong, Balwyn North, 3104, VIC; V. Lembo, Lange, 6330, WA; P. Mcandrew, Gillieston Heights, 2321,
NSW; J. Barrow, Wellard, 6170, WA; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW
Smiggle $100 Back to School Gift Card Winners
A. Palmer, Ashmore, 4214, QLD; B. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA; J. Woodman, Mayfield, 2304, NSW; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; A. Ransom, Virginia,
4014, QLD
Fish Kid Book Pack Winners
L. Russell, Leongatha, 3953, VIC; J. Eli, Brookside Centre, 4053, QLD; F. Morrison, Lincoln, 7608, NZ; M. Dalton, Baldivis, 6171, WA; K. Rennie,
Pakenham, 3810, VIC; Z. Hill, Altona Meadows, 3028, VIC; J. Ribic, Pacific Pines, 4211, QLD; R. Jaworsky, Wollert, 3750, VIC; H. Edwards, Eglinton,
2795, NSW; K. McGuirk, Kambalda, 6442, WA; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; A. Toy, Crafers, 5152, SA
Nanoleaf Shapes - Mini Triangles Starter Kit Winners
S. Carlier, Hampton, 3188, VIC; J. Sinclair, Morayfield, 4506, QLD; C. Fischl, Waverton, 2060, NSW; B. Woods, Forster, 2428, NSW; N. Burke, Latham,
2615, ACT
Logitech K600 TV Keyboard Winners
J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; D. Hermus, Black Mountain, 4563, QLD; W. Nguyen, Clarence Gardens, 5039, SA; C. Finch, Dural, 2158, NSW
Transformers: Battlegrounds for PS4, Switch or Xbox One
K. Fraser, Middle Ridge, 4350, QLD; H. Hartzenberg, Redwood Park, 5097, SA; H. Doureihi, Greenacre, 2190, NSW; J. Berwick, Blackstone Heights, 7250,
TAS; K. Wikstrom, Doubleview, 6018, WA; J. Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; C. Temple, Palmwoods, 4555, QLD; M. Priest, Northgate, 5085, SA; P.
Allchin, Newtown, 4350, QLD
Tom Gates Book Pack Winners
B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, AUK; J. Duraj, Devenport, 7306, TAS; B. Wozniak, Speers Point, 2284, NSW; L. Gibb, Warragamba, 2752, NSW; C. Hammon,
Doreen, 3754, VIC; N. Larsen, Lavington, 2641, NSW; I. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; J. Lange, Kew, 3101, VIC; O. Swan, Seaton, 5023, SA; H. Gantner,
Elanora Heights, 2101, NSW; L. Yambao, Doncaster, 3108, VIC; L. McGlone, Everton Park, 4053, QLD; H. Shirlow, Padstow, 2211, NSW; L. Doorne, Aberfoyle
Park, 5159, SA; H. Mann, Modbury, 5092, SA; X. Saunders, Hawker, 2614, ACT; E. Bailey, Bundanoon, 2578, NSW; J. McCauley, Engadine, 2233, NSW; A.
Rickman, Lakes Entrance, 3909, VIC; M. Varga, Lane Cove, 2066, NSW
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball Pack Winners
K. Filo, Brooklyn, 6021, NZ; T. Mcnicol, Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; K. Fisher, Shelley, 6148, WA
Apollo Jackson Hyper - Visual Street Magic Kit Winners
T. Smetioukh, Carindale, 4152, QLD; A. Hayes, Coober Pedy, 5723, SA; L. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA; D. Strauch, Greenwood, 6024, WA; S. Philo,
Ascot Vale, 3032, VIC
Bandai Namco Naruto Anime Heroes Winners
E. Bennett, Kyabram, 3620, VIC; L. McDowall, Moonee Ponds, 3039, VIC; K. Barbitta, Churchlands, 6018, WA; T. Hughes, Waikiki, 6169, WA; T. Cleary,
Parkdale, 3195, VIC; J. Deveigne, Metford, 2323, NSW; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; C. Haling, Runcorn, 4113, QLD; Y. Eaton, Aranda, 2614, ACT; C.
Jeltes, Trott park, 5158, SA; L. Zancanaro, Kingsford, 2032, NSW; S. Johnson, Yoogali, 2680, NSW; T. Matthews, Carnegie, 3163, VIC |
|
|
posted 24-3-2021 @ 03:24 PM
|
|
www
|
|
I'm not sure which comp this is from, but I got an email from Channel 9 (9Nation) with a list of winner for January.
If your name is on this list, maybe you could share which comp it's from.
Hi,
For every study you take part in, you receive one entry to our monthly prize draw.
Here are the winners for January 2021.
M Brothers NSW
D Farley VIC
R Hermann QLD
J Barbuto NSW
R Williams NSW
M Hambly QLD
B Watson QLD
M Grace NSW
L Myerson NSW
E Saikovski NSW
J Castelow VIC
J Gore NSW
D Jackson TAS
J Robinson NSW
R Hanson ACT
H Fong NSW
J Gow VIC
L Quedley QLD
J Dalgleish SA
D Lehrer VIC
Congratulations to our monthly winners! |
|
|
posted 24-3-2021 @ 04:03 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Quote: Originally posted by Smiley | I'm not sure which comp this is from, but I got an email from Channel 9 (9Nation) with a list of winner for January.
If your name is on this list, maybe you could share which comp it's from.
Hi,
For every study you take part in, you receive one entry to our monthly prize draw.
Here are the winners for January 2021.
M Brothers NSW
D Farley VIC
R Hermann QLD
J Barbuto NSW
R Williams NSW
M Hambly QLD
B Watson QLD
M Grace NSW
L Myerson NSW
E Saikovski NSW
J Castelow VIC
J Gore NSW
D Jackson TAS
J Robinson NSW
R Hanson ACT
H Fong NSW
J Gow VIC
L Quedley QLD
J Dalgleish SA
D Lehrer VIC
Congratulations to our monthly winners! |
Nine Nation does survey's so it would be people that have participated in those surveys for the month of January that go into this prize draw.... the
surveys get emailed to you. |
|
|
posted 30-3-2021 @ 01:42 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Eagle Entertainment
watchandwin.net.au
Congratulations to our Winners
BREACH
Katrina Pruessner
Colleena Rotherham
Royrie Upton
Carmen Upton
Chrissy Roberts
MONEY PLANE
Carmel Corry
Kathy McDuff
Yvonne Markowski
Alysse Heiler
luke fairley |
|
|
posted 30-3-2021 @ 06:46 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Powerade Winners - Woolworths
https://www.woolworthsrewards.com.au/competition-winners.htm...
A.Ashima QLD
A.Bermudez-Spriggs NSW
A.Cherry NSW
A.Fraser SA
A.Jorgensen WA
A.k NSW
A.Pensak VIC
a.powardy SA
A.Sandhu WA
A.Tanga VIC
A.Williams QLD
B.Bauerhuit WA
B.Forte VIC
b.green NSW
B.Pressler QLD
B.Skeen VIC
B.Tang NSW
B.Turner QLD
C.Ansell QLD
C.Brown WA
C.Dale VIC
C.GORMAN NSW
C.Johnson NSW
C.Morton WA
C.MUDIE NSW
C.Pace VIC
C.Pike NSW
C.Saywell NSW
C.Shaw SA
C.Trestrail WA
C.Walduck QLD
d.barker NSW
D.Bhavsar NSW
D.BOSCH SA
D.Campbell NSW
D.Chenery VIC
d.dufty QLD
D.Hakeem NSW
D.James NSW
D.Jeffrey VIC
D.Jephcott WA
D.Miles WA
D.Nguyen WA
D.OSullivan QLD
D.Smith SA
D.Tursic QLD
D.Vail VIC
E.Oelofse QLD
f.attalla NSW
f.clark NSW
G.Balloch QLD
G.Innes NSW
G.Ker WA
G.Milne SA
g.parker WA
G.Ryan VIC
H.Pham NT
h.singh SA
H.Smith ACT
H.Webster NSW
H.WIJAYA QLD
J.Alofi NSW
J.Barker QLD
J.Beck SA
J.Buchanan NSW
J.CHOI NSW
j.clarke-smith QLD
J.Gordon QLD
J.Haydon NSW
J.Hazelwood VIC
J.Jones NSW
J.Mitrovic NSW
J.O'Donnell VIC
j.Roether SA
J.SAVARIMUTHU FRANCIS NSW
j.tang VIC
J.Walker SA
J.Watson NSW
k.Baghdadi NSW
K.Blume VIC
K.Cowan QLD
K.Dwyer QLD
K.English QLD
K.Faulkner NSW
K.Fullarton NSW
K.Glazebrook NSW
K.Holbeck QLD
K.Jenkinson VIC
K.Jennings NSW
K.Knight VIC
K.Love QLD
K.Marr VIC
K.Monk NSW
K.Pardo VIC
K.Paton VIC
K.Ryan NSW
K.Simpson WA
K.Troy NSW
K.Walsh VIC
K.Watson NSW
L.Berrier QLD
L.Booth NSW
L.Buzzo QLD
L.Craig QLD
L.Donovan NSW
l.johnson NSW
L.Kennedy NSW
L.Llewelllyn NSW
L.Moody QLD
L.Rigby NSW
L.Small QLD
L.Tewater NSW
L.Williams ACT
M.Ali QLD
M.BARTLETT QLD
M.Carey QLD
M.Frost VIC
M.GERBER WA
M.HYNES VIC
m.mizuoshi QLD
m.robinson NSW
M.Ruiz NSW
M.Southey QLD
M.Stone NSW
M.Stone NSW
M.Vallis QLD
M.Wang NSW
n.alwis QLD
N.Aquilina NSW
N.Bowden NSW
N.Goodbody VIC
N.Harrison NSW
n.jacobson QLD
N.Jahnke VIC
N.Mason QLD
N.Polendakis VIC
N.SINCLAIR QLD
P.Babic VIC
P.Hocking QLD
P.Le Fevre VIC
P.Mclean QLD
P.Scholte QLD
p.varcoe QLD
R.Airout NSW
R.Benson SA
R.CENTOFANTI VIC
R.Cragg QLD
R.Hall SA
R.JONES QLD
R.Lambrose QLD
R.Mitchell VIC
R.Rapa NSW
R.Scafidi QLD
R.Wijesiriwardena VIC
R.Wilson NSW
S.Abbasi NSW
S.Allen QLD
s.bagley QLD
S.Buckley SA
S.Cowen VIC
S.Dixon QLD
S.Ford NT
S.Grant NSW
S.Grey QLD
S.Haisell NSW
S.HASHIMI VIC
S.Hoenstok QLD
S.Jones QLD
S.JONES QLD
S.Lainez NSW
S.Majer QLD
S.Patafio VIC
S.Roberts NSW
S.Smith SA
S.South VIC
S.Spies QLD
S.Tep SA
S.Zeizinger NSW
s.zhu QLD
T.Bennett VIC
T.CHUENGSOMPRASONG WA
T.Dunstan QLD
T.Graham SA
T.Maher WA
T.Matthews NSW
T.Nguyen SA
T.Purcell NSW
T.Reuter NSW
T.Schomberg QLD
T.Stark QLD
T.Wilson WA
T.Zarafa VIC
v.cole NSW
V.Flynn ACT
V.Hoang SA
V.Nguyen WA
V.Paech QLD
V.Randall SA
W.Kennedy NSW
X.Yu NSW |
|
|
posted 31-3-2021 @ 04:46 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.chemistwarehouse.com.au/competitions/hamilton
CONGRATULATIONS
Lyn W, VIC
Claudine T, QLD
Jennifer R, NSW
|
|
|