Pages:
1
2 |
MAY 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 1-5-2021 @ 12:59 AM
|
|
www
|
|
MAY 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS
NOTE: you can now list the last 60 days of closed comps where there is a result date:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/reports.php?action=pas...
DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it
will be deleted)
Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided
DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!
And PLEASE include the name of the competition.
GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers. |
|
|
posted 1-5-2021 @ 08:23 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
TWIST DPs:
Alex Eleftheriou
North Plympton, SA
Michelle Harris
Kidman Park, SA
Melissa Mikkelsen
Wynnum, Qld
Alan Dew
Mount Waverley, Vic.
Robyn Johnstone
Knoxfield, Vic. |
|
|
posted 3-5-2021 @ 05:15 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Female.com.au Winners list
WINNERS
Sacha Pech
Simone Howden
Daniella Basile
Tania Deller
Val Davis
Faye Killoran
Emily Tet
Natalie Foster
Donna Purdy
Anna Machin
Sarah Ryan
Lisa Mosca
Catherine Chipeta
Amber Wilson
Megan Wright
Aaron Bowling
Shannon Murdoch
Lisa Morony
Julie Wilkinson-jones
Steven Saxon
Maria Alexandridis
Rod Sambell
Lisa Chen
Gina Hatten
Katrina Bourne
Cassandra Wright
Daniela Papalia
Cynthia Bellia
Pamela Lindsay
Linda Hamilton
Angela Hannah
Robin Weissel
Jessica Sullivan
Jane Bilsborough
Yvette Clare
Deb Wellman
Carolyn Neumann
Silvana David
Piertra Siney
April Howard
Alison Hutton
Belinda Lakic
Charlotte Kennedy
Ashleigh Wright
Pita Farnie
Blase Kirne
Bridget Holschier
Marnie Turner
Olivia Lang
Lyn Waters
Caroline Lissaman
Mandy Schedcarter
Natalie Foster
Jennifer Lane
Bianca Dargan
Martin Barrett
Hannah Williams
Caitlin Abbey
Eleni Trotta
Natalie Kroonenburg
Sonya Cerny
Helen Montgomery
Michele Dalton
Peter Simpson
Dina Britton
James Sharpe
Leanne Chatfield
Yusuf Isik
Sheridan Rokali
Jocelyn Robinson
Kay Brymer
Helen Kollias
Yvonne Markowski
Jane Harris
Daniela Papalia
Susan Bowman
Sharon Karas
Da Binh Truong
Jasmin Holzheimer
Leiana Tiller
Kelly Anne Martinez
Breanna Teo
Simone Howden
Stella Rader
Tamara Daniels
Annette Merrick
Roberto Colombi
Sonya Knell
Silvana David
Lisa Sutherland
Maxine Bilney
Michelle Hansen
Donna Kreitling
Marie Bates
Jackie Muecke
Donella Adams
Kim Boucher
Maria Garvey
Tracey Walker
Natalie Sztanski
Judith Whiting
Priscilla Sejas
Karina Coelho
Elizabeth Connell |
|
|
posted 3-5-2021 @ 05:18 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Girl.com.au Winners list
WINNERS
Lisa Azzopardi
Lay Barber
Emily Sorgiovanni
Heather Herbert
Izabella Juhasz
Jackie Muecke
Carmen Upton
Carol Philps
Susan Cossor
Mel Sajeva
Karen Caddis
Julia Ewings
Amy Murphy
Leilani Carruthers
Melissa Marshall
Tania Hyde
Sophie Burns
Linda Pepper
Deb Kennelly
Nicole Brennan
Diane Legros
Danielle Orpen
Liza Wei
Freda Hum
Angela Donato
Kris Neil
Cienna Cugley
Melisa Quigley
Maria Alexandridis
Brooke Keulen
Sophie Lefebvre
Jenny Cameron
Yoke Fun Khoo
Dimity Proud
Lisa Evans
Karyn Gladwish
Elyse Kennelly
Cal Moloney
Josie Cake
Karen Green
Gaylene Kalapiu
Belinda Lakic
Margaret Pritchard
Marianne Dzajkoski
Charlotte De La Garde
Becky Palmer
Marnie Turner
Melinda Nardella
Brooke Dawson
Teegan Barrett
Anne Mills
Cynthia Bellia
Jennifer Wright
Tamina Pratt
Natasha Marchev |
|
|
posted 4-5-2021 @ 12:05 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Mayver's - Win $5,000
https://www.mayverswin.com.au/winners
Major prize winner: L. Fernandez, Vic
Instant winners are also listed on the site, but it doesn't allow me to copy the list. |
|
|
posted 4-5-2021 @ 03:34 PM
|
|
www
|
|
I see graycens is listed as a supplementary winner.... |
|
|
posted 4-5-2021 @ 05:58 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Purina - Win a UTE
https://www.purina.com.au/past-winners
Major Prize Winner
Marline - Broadmeadow, NSW
Minor Prize Winners
Lyn - SA 5169 Chris - TAS 7173 Renee - QLD 4078 Sharlene - VIC 3434 Derek - SA 5108
Jesse - VIC 3991 Matthew - TAS 7249 Daniel - NSW 2321 Emma - TAS 7304 James - VIC 3280
Derek - NSW 2756 Adam - WA 6255 Debra - QLD 4705 Glenn - TAS 7258 Melissa - SA 5343
David - SA 5044 Janine - QLD 4655 Kelly - SA 5344 Sandra - TAS 7116 Lori - QLD 4754
Louise - VIC 3281 Lyndsay - VIC 3840 Rosemary - TAS 7117 Annie - NSW 2208 Simon - TAS 7212
Brigitte - NSW 2285 Martin - VIC 3434 Catherine - TAS 7117 Suzanne - VIC 3429 Kirsty - SA 5251
Jodie - NSW 2830 Tracey - QLD 4300 Susan - SA 5520 Cherie - SA 5253 Murray - WA 6255
Trish - VIC 3333 Rebecca - VIC 3630 Terry - TAS 7050 Michael - VIC 3585 Paula - SA 5041
Emma - WA 6019 Lea - QLD 4570 Lynn - NSW 2560 Dino - WA 6065 Daniel - TAS 7173
Debra - SA 5330 Kathlene - NSW 2430 Craig - VIC 3856 Scott - VIC 3984 Dave - QLD 4680 |
|
|
posted 5-5-2021 @ 02:34 PM
|
|
www
|
|
IGA - Golden/Capilano - Win Flowers for Mum for a Year
https://mothersday.comp.com.au/Default
CONGRATULATIONS TO THE WINNERS
A. BRAXTOR , WA
A. HUNTER , NSW
B. CHRISTMASS , WA
B. KEY , NSW
C. CROZIER , NSW
F. NAZZARI , VIC
H. LISICA , NSW
L. WATTS , VIC
M. WARD , TAS
M. WILLIAMS , NSW |
|
|
posted 5-5-2021 @ 06:27 PM
|
|
www
|
|
CRAIG EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT WATCH & WIN RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.watchandwin.net.au/
Skyfire winners:
Paul R Harvey
Ray Fairley
Amber Boyce
David Roberts
Kade Graham
Coma winners:
Katre Heynatz
Chris Mulholand
Karen White
Sandra Plester
Peter McEnaney. |
|
|
posted 10-5-2021 @ 01:47 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Australian Country Magazine Mothers day comp winners
https://www.facebook.com/AustralianCountryMag/posts/10158112...
|
|
|
posted 10-5-2021 @ 02:16 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Foxtel Win $3000 worth of Beacon Lighting
https://www.foxtel.com.au/whats-on/foxtel-insider/lifestyle/...
Winner: Anne F. from South Australia |
|
|
posted 10-5-2021 @ 07:17 PM
|
|
www
|
|
RECENT SWITCH TV WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'Finding You' winners:
Garry Mann
Richmond, Vic.
Tracey Briene
Madora Bay, WA
Lyndall Crisp
Bentleigh, Vic.
Christopher Caruana
Werribee, Vic.
Deb Harrison
Larrakeyah, NT. |
|
|
posted 10-5-2021 @ 07:27 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Mayvers minor winners list:
K. Allen VIC
S. G VIC
J. Versteegen VIC
L. Thomas NSW
A. Bartlett VIC
S. G VIC
S. Taylor QLD
J. Bidejowski TAS
G. McDonnell VIC
M. Rehm VIC
M. Wishart SA
K. Oldland WA
V. McKenzie VIC
R. Biljna VIC
C. Lunnon VIC
L. Kirkham VIC
S. G VIC
J. McDonald NSW
L. Kerim Leitch QLD
L. Gay QLD
J. Mulrooney VIC
M. Reincastle NSW
K. Khatri QLD
E. Jago VIC
M. Sidney NSW
F. Boer VIC
B. Hueva VIC
R. Chaumont VIC
D. OBrien ACT
C. Tynan NSW
A. Hollands VIC
T. Langford SA
M. Davison VIC
T. Simpson ACT
A. Stewart NSW
L. Reale VIC
K. Shaw VIC
E. Stromback WA
B. Conn ACT
T. Mon Soe NSW
C. Carson TAS
S. G VIC
A. Grazioli VIC
C. Kellaghan Tasker VIC
S. Burgess NSW
A. Grace VIC
F. Doukas NSW
C. Gray NSW
K. Collingwood VIC
E. Weir VIC
H. Veen NSW
J. Geale TAS
K. Kwan NSW
A. Patten NSW
B. Eraso WA
R. Upton SA
M. Ross NSW
J. Doran SA
R. Miller QLD
M. Albazi VIC
L. McCarthy WA
Y. Attallah NSW
R. Gilchrist NSW
L. Smith VIC
P. Fedorczyk QLD
G. Moremon NSW
A. Summers VIC
J. Jerjen van Dijk VIC
K. Page NSW
C. Freitas Martins de Almeida NSW
A. Jackson VIC
A. Bossio SA
N. Zera NSW
J. Smith NSW
A. Carrad NSW
K. Roder QLD
T. Wardius Nielsen VIC
M. Dryden NSW
T. Mayall QLD
K. Mckendrick QLD
M. Tranquille VIC
I. Ivanova VIC
R. Sharma SA
J. Follett NSW
Q. Lu SA
K. Allen VIC
C. Fitzsimmons QLD
M. Bateman NSW
L. Morfea VIC
A. Miller VIC
S. McCraith NSW
M. Nair ACT
J. Brancato VIC
D. Sorensen QLD
S. Dougherty NSW
K. Khan NSW
C. Corry VIC
S. Webb NSW
A. Bird NSW
T. Potter ACT
B. Dennis QLD
S. Jr Quilao VIC
A. Cowley NSW
O. Ellis NSW
N. Ahmadi Ghahdarijani NSW
S. Hawkins NSW
A. Stevenson VIC
N. Stoute WA
K. Voss QLD
V. Narahari VIC
P. Sloane ACT
M. Zajac NSW
J. Dowson NSW
F. Ayoubi VIC
P. Lovell Smith VIC
N. Zahedi ACT
L. Barnes VIC
A. Hayuningtyas NSW
E. Pleshakova NSW
A. Woolcott QLD
C. Ashley NSW
S. Cleary NSW
L. Mangelsdorf SA
N. Malligan QLD
T. Thornton VIC
L. Schwartz NSW
J. O'Connor VIC
S. Eljerban NSW
C. Ayling NSW
A. Morlando NSW
A. Mcconkey VIC
K. White WA
S. Morgan NSW
K. Nelson QLD
A. Drake Brockman WA
K. McCown WA
L. Furbank NSW
C. Cuddihy QLD
C. Print QLD
M. Colla NSW
P. Tisdell NSW
A. Pribanic VIC
E. Prodinger VIC
S. Harris WA
T. Lin NSW
A. Jones QLD
C. Spry QLD
R. Hart VIC
M. Johnson NSW
G. Patsiouras NSW
S. Douglas NSW
S. Southon VIC
M. Gilliland QLD
S. Elliott NSW
J. Doria WA
C. Haddon NSW
C. Carson TAS
T. Costa ACT
A. Or VIC
S. Plard NSW
L. Ward VIC
F. Thoms NSW
S. G VIC
|
|
|
posted 11-5-2021 @ 01:21 PM
|
|
www
|
|
News Life Media (m/r) - Win Apple MacBook & AirPods Pro
https://www.news.com.au/win/apple-competition
Congratulations to J.Kang – VIC. The winner has been contacted |
|
|
posted 13-5-2021 @ 11:04 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Chemist Warehouse Microgenics - Win 1 of 50 cookbooks
https://www.chemistwarehouse.com.au/competitions/microgenics...
CONGRATULATIONS
Susan Y, VIC
Anna F, VIC
Simone H, SA
Ileana C, VIC
Areniel M, VIC
Kay M, WA
Marcia R, QLD
Lauren B, VIC
Peter E, QLD
Susan F, NSW
Belinda K, NSW
David Z, QLD
Ivan L, VIC
Joan A, VIC
Kylie B, NSW
Simone N, VIC
Michelle M, QLD
Raiza T, ACT
Margaret T, NSW
Mary M, NSW
Kristin G, SA
Suzanna T, NSW
Kylie B, NSW
Fabian I, VIC
Gilda T, VIC
Noreen R, QLD
Chris M, NSW
Andy D, SA
Robert S, VIC
Ronald G, NSW
Sophia K, QLD
Nurani K, NSW
Misty H, VIC
Michelle S, QLD
Stanislaw S, NSW
Julia K, SA
Jeanie H, VIC
Shelley-Maree F, VIC
Leanne B, VIC
Richard B, VIC
Sofie F, VIC
Anthony L, VIC
Julie K, SA
Jeanie H, VIC
Shelley-Maree F, VIC
Leanne B, VIC
Maged T, QLD
Rudresh A, WA
Kingsley C, WA
Misty H, VIC |
|
|
posted 14-5-2021 @ 06:18 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Nescafe - Win 1 of 10 Big 4 Holiday Park Vouchers or 1 of 100 $50 Eftpos cards
https://www.nestle.com.au/en/productnews/winners
Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winners who each received a $1,000 BIG4 Holiday Park Voucher.
Lynda R
Sharon T
Daniel S
Rebecca K
Sam Y
Lauren S
Jean Y
Amie D
Dianne S
Lauren S
Congratulations to our Minor Prize Winners who will each receive a $50 Eftpos Gift Card.
Aletha C
Alexandra G
Amie D
Angela F
Angela G
Ann P
Anne B
Antonia O
Barbara C
Barry K
Belinda W
Carolyn D
Cath B
Cathy H
Cheryl A
Christina N
Christine H
Christine S
Christopher N
Colin B
Cyd T
Daniel S
Dawn B
Dianne H
Dianne S
Elizabeth S
Emma V
Emma W
Fiona L
Fiona M
Giulietta D
Graeme k
Greg A
Greg W
Jackie R
James R
Janice N
Jean Y
Jenny B
Jody B
Josephine S
Julia M
Julie Z
Karla A
Kellie M
Kerrie S
Kerryn D
Kylie f
Lauren S
Leah G
Lesley M
Lesley P
Lisa H
Lois R
Lorna K
Lorraine F
Lyn A
Lyndal S
Marie G
Martin N
Merran B
Michael C
Michelle D
Milena F
Natasha C
Natasha S
Paul K
Pauline D
Pebiana B
Rachael R
Rachel S
Rebecca K
Richard D
Robert S
Sally F
Sam Y
Sandra b
Scott B
Sharon L
Sharon T
Sharyn B
Sharyn Q
Srdjan F
Stephen B
Stuart D
Suja J
Susan F
Susan S
Susan U
Susanna T
Susannah R
Tanya O
Ted P
Tim G
Toni F
Vicki K
Wendy S
Wilma N
Zlatko B |
|
|
posted 14-5-2021 @ 06:32 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'Spiral: From the Book of Saw' winners:
Alex Lim
South Melbourne, Vic.
James Webb
Liverpool, NSW
Kirsten Wallace
Hastings, Vic.
Paul Cassai
Doncaster, Vic.
Kathy Vandenhurk
Lara, Vic. |
|
|
posted 14-5-2021 @ 06:36 PM
|
|
www
|
|
AUSSIE COMEDY KINGDOM RECENT WINNERS:
http://www.auscomedykingdom.com/jerry-lewis-movie-pack-givea...
Jerry Lewis Movie Pack winners:
Congratulations to our winners: Steve Trescott, Emily Hughes, Tim Lee. |
|
|
posted 17-5-2021 @ 03:30 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Beauty Heaven winners
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
Win one of three Pantene Pro-V Waterless Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
naomi redpath
murrde
Ali85
WIN 1 of 3 Dermalume Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
juliearmstrong
penangpearl
sonyaperth
WIN 1 of 3 Bobbi Brown Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
dream.of.magic
Bebeautiful34
Ellisha Leen
WIN 1 of 2 $500 esmi Skin Minerals Voucher!
Congratulations to our winners!
jupiter
fairmaiden |
|
|
posted 17-5-2021 @ 06:25 PM
|
|
www
|
|
MAKE THE SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'Death of a Ladies' Man' winners:
Georgia Stone
Unley Park, SA
Melly Legiman
Melbourne, Vic.
John Walbank
Dulwich Hill, NSW
Mary Zignic
Woolloomooloo, NSW
Vikki Andrews
Mount Waverley, VIC. |
|
|
posted 18-5-2021 @ 01:34 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners
APRIL 2021 SURPRISE PARTY WINNERS
Raya and The Last Dragon Movie Merch Winners
J. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; S. Cook, Moolboolaman, 4671, QLD; H. Leong, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; H. Godfrey, Ashfield, 2131, NSW; A. Gavin,
Morphett Vale, 5162, SA; E. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; F. Buchanan, Weston, 2611, ACT; A. Kilpatrick, Narrabundah,
2604, ACT; H. Duggan, Denmark, 6333, WA
The Grade Six Survival Guide Book Pack Winners
J. Lamb, Araluen, 870, NT; J. Buck, Burleigh Waters, 4220, QLD; H. Childs, Moggill, 4070, QLD; H. Easton, Arana Hills, 4054, QLD; S. Roberts,
Cooloongup, 6168, WA; S. Evans, Clinton, 4680, QLD; M. Pepper, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; E. Smith, Geelong, 3224, VIC; D. Ennis, Whanganui, 4500, NZ; A.
Nicolescu, Wanniassa, 2903, ACT; S. Smith, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; J. Lewis, Greenhills Beach, 2230, NSW; C. Tallarida, Bonner, 2914, ACT; N. Bianco,
Mlua Bay, 2536, NSW; S. Manning, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; J. Dworkin, Greensborough, 3088, VIC; H. Mann, Modbury, 5092, SA
Wow in the World Book Winners
M. Chawla, Manukau, 2025, NZ; R. Lebolo-Carey, Caves Beach, 2281, NSW; K. McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; R. Bilina, Bunyip, 3815, VIC; E. Esler,
Edgeworth, 2285, NSW; T. Pont, Mount Morgan, 4714, QLD; A. Bird, Ashgrove, 4060, QLD; J. McAliece, Nuriootpa, 5355, SA; O. Haines, Spreydon, 8024, NZ;
I. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; J. Spagnolo, Five Dock, 2046, NSW; J. Barrow, Wellard, 6170, WA; E. Cornege, Arana Hills, 4054, QLD; L. Vucica,
Springfield, 4301, QLD; O. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; J. Ghajar, Hurstville, 2220, NSW; O. Worster, Beverley, 6304, WA
Grit Fluxx Scooter Winners
R. Burt, Auckland, 920, NZ; L. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA; L. Bailey, Bundanoon, 2578, NSW; A. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; H. Ryan, Palm Beach,
4221, QLD
Logitech Mouse and TV Keyboard Combo Winners
J. Foster, Gisborne South, 3437, VIC; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; J. Magee, Glenhaven, 2156, NSW
A Marvel or DC Super Friends WOW! Pods Pack Winners
K. Cherry, Dudley Park, 6210, WA; C. Dodd, Springwood, 2777, NSW; J. Young, Flowerdale, 3658, VIC; S. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; B. Delpeche,
Riverstonerise, 4680, QLD; A. Shah, Springwood, 6030, WA
Gaming Adventures Book Pack Winners
J. Sinclair, Morayfield, 4506, QLD; G. Rosenberg, Henley Beach South, 5022, SA; H. Foster, Sandy Bay, 7005, TAS; L. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; B. Chand,
Nairne, 5252, SA; C. Fox, Camillo, 6111, WA; L. O'Donoghue, Penshurst, 2222, NSW; l. Kriedemann, Ningi, 4511, QLD; R. Hotchkin, Drouin, 3818, VIC; M.
Karaoglu, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; L. Hall, Croydon, 2132, NSW; J. Unger, Darley, 3340, VIC; C. Hutchinson, Risdon Vale, 7016, TAS; M. Durward, Bray
Park, 4500, QLD; E. Zancanaro, Kingsford, 2032, NSW; K. Fraser, Middle Ridge, 4350, QLD; B. Armitage, Hope Island, 4212, QLD; C. Haling, Runcorn,
4113, QLD; K. Grigg, Bannockburn, 3331, VIC; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW
Timmy the Ticked-off Pony Book Pack Winners
J. Crawford, Moil, 810, NT; M. Haase, Lesmurdie, 6076, WA; B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, AUK; E. Bryan, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615,
ACT; B. Lagerberg, Beenleigh, 4207, QLD; M. Gerven, Blackmans Bay, 7052, TAS; B. Belajic, Flinders, 2529, NSW; E. Zuidland, Darley, 3340, VIC; J.
Filips, Narre Warren, 3805, VIC; J. Esdaile, Camp Hill, 4152, QLD; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; W. Sheather, Barcaldine, 4725, QLD; S. Patten,
Cooran, 4569, QLD; B. Coffey, Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; A. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; J. Norden, Brendale, 4500, QLD; H. Garcia, North Epping, 2121,
NSW; J. McDonald, Windsor Brisbane, 4030, QLD; C. Ransom, Virginia, 4014, QLD
Sackboy: A Big Adventure T-Shirt and Keyring Winners
H. Mason, Park Grove, 7320, TAS; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; C. Luczak, Emu Plains, 2750, NSW; J. Gardiner, Beechboro, 6063, WA; C. Ricahrdson,
Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; J. Lange, Kew, 3101, VIC; J. Gordon, Pooraka, 5095, SA; N. Haggerty, Manning, 6152, WA; A. Blaney, Mansfield, 4122, QLD; M.
Jarominek, Berowra, 2081, NSW; C. Cowper, Marian, 4753, QLD; S. Atkins, Balgowlah Heights, 2093, NSW; B. Sylvan, Blackburn South, 3130, VIC; C.
Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; G. Miller, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; L. Wilson, McKail, 6330, WA; J. Mejak, Point cook, 3030, VIC; A. Nikolovski, Lara,
3212, VIC; H. Brookes, Camden park, 2570, NSW; A. Paley, Modbury Heights, 5092, SA
Curious Universe Prize Pack Winners
V. Rehunathan, Coolangatta, 4225, QLD; M. Cooper, Kambalda West, 6442, WA; A. Willoughby, Parkville, 3052, VIC; L. King-Thurel, New Plymouth, 4310, NZ |
|
|
posted 18-5-2021 @ 01:36 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.totalgirl.com.au/competition-winners
Total Girl Apr 2021 Comps Club Winners
Grit Fluxx Scooter Winners
M. Petrarca, Maribanong, 3032, VIC; E. Oakley, Chigwell, 7011, TAS; P. Randolph, Doubleview, 6018, WA; S. Teale, Eatons Hill, 4037, QLD; A. Druyts,
Warwick, 6024, WA
Huda and Me Book Winners
I. Gordon, Summerhill, 7250, TAS; J. Roberts, West Toodyay, 6566, WA; O. Daniels, Kellyville Ridge, 2155, NSW; A. Rutherford, Runcorn Brisbane, 4113,
QLD; L. McDowall, Moonee Ponds, 3039, VIC; I. Tasevski, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; M. Chawla, Manukau, 2025, NZ; G. Mason, Park Grove, 7320, TAS; K.
McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; E. Bartels, St Kilda East, 3183, VIC; A. Skirving, Devonport, 7310, TAS; H. Shea, Runcorn, 4113, QLD; A. Sader,
Applecross, 6153, WA; S. Satherley, Cambridge, 3432, NZ; P. Downing Mooney, Eaglehawk, 3556, VIC; D. Warrick, Hamilton, 3210, WKO; A. Blaney,
Mansfield, 4122, QLD; S. Lam, Glen Iris, 3146, VIC; B. Costante, Mentone, 3194, VIC; S. Healey, Melrose Park, 5039, SA; P. Olive, Gisborne, 3437, VIC;
P. Azevedo, Prestons, 2170, NSW; L. Cachia, Craigieburn, 3064, VIC; A. Moore, Spalding, 6530, WA; S. Martin, Ellenbrook, 6069, WA; V. Gibson, Russell
Lea, 2046, NSW; E. Howe, Scamander, 7215, TAS; G. Allan, Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; A. French, Flinders Park, 5025, SA; K. Baldwin, Clyde, 3978, VIC;
A. de Maria, Moonee Ponds, 3039, VIC; A. O'Donnell, Waurnponds, 3216, VIC; E. George, Montrose, 7010, TAS; A. Robertson, Beenliegh, 4207, QLD
Wow in the World Book Winners
Z. Litchfield, Tallebudgera, 4228, QLD; R. Lebolo-Carey, Caves Beach, 2281, NSW; G. Versace, Belmore, 2192, NSW; A. Heald, Devonport, 624, NZ; N.
Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; J. McAliece, Nuriootpa, 5355, SA; B. Gallomarino, Marden, 5070, SA; S. Tomi, Hamilton, 3214, NZ; G. Zarkovich, Point
Vernon, 4655, QLD; I. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; M. Newham, Ormeau Hills, 4208, QLD; C. Hanks, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; O. Lee, Mount Waverley, 3149, VIC; Z.
Patsouras, Epping, 3076, VIC; J. Puertas, Leichhardt, 2040, NSW; I. Stanley, Woody Point, 4019, QLD; J. Drake, Mount Annan, 2567, NSW
Being Brave Too Book Pack Winners
C. Evans, Wallsend, 2287, NSW; A. Thornley, Maslin Beach, 5170, SA; M. Tonissen, Branxholme, 3302, VIC; D. Coghlan, Darlington, 6070, WA; C.
Mallamace, Leeton, 2705, NSW; E. Morello, Craigieburn, 3064, VIC; G. Marshall, Port Fairy, 3284, VIC
Puppycorn Surprise! Prize Pack Winners
R. Allan, Tarneit, 3029, VIC; M. Whiteroad, Havenview, 7320, TAS; E. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; E. Kaymes, Amradale, 6112, WA
WOW! Pods Prize Pack Winners
H. White, Bargo, 2574, NSW; E. Zancanaro, Kingsford, 2032, NSW; M. Boek, Warnbro, 6169, WA; A. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; V. Turner, Thornlands,
4164, QLD; S. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC
Ella at Eden Book Pack Winners
A. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; S. Sorgiovanni, Ballajura, 6066, WA; J. Hurst, Hamilton, 3214, NZ; C. Barnett, Whitemore, 7303, TAS; E. Cox, Canning
Vale, 6155, WA; O. Johnson, Jervoistown, 4112, NZ; E. Romney, Gray, 830, NT; R. Jefferson, Kalamunda, 6076, WA; M. Noble, Wonthella, 6530, WA; S.
McCarten, Lobethal, 5241, SA; I. Groves, New Town, 7008, TAS; S. Graham, Wishart, 4122, QLD; F. Wilson, Wattle Glen, 3096, VIC; H. Beniston, Melton
West, 3337, VIC; A. Manson, Chelsea Heights, 3196, VIC; S. Flemming, Clarence Town, 2324, NSW
Mini Bubble Trouble Prize Pack Winners
H. Hopley, Witheren, 4275, QLD; S. Gallomarino, Marden, 5070, SA; C. Lamph, Clunes, 3370, VIC; Z. Schmitz, Annandale, 2038, NSW; I. Bradfield, South
Plympton, 5038, SA; A. Calavrias, Peakhurst, 2210, NSW; L. Ramsay, Ryde, 2112, NSW; F. Madgwick, Warners Bay, 2282, NSW; M. Caruso, Mango Hill, 4509,
QLD; M. Cooper, Kambalda West, 6442, WA; A. Murdoch, Port Pirie West, 5540, SA
Nebulous Star Prize Pack Winners
A. Fidanovski , Balcatta , 6021, WA; C. Clark, Aberglasslyn, 2320, NSW; J. Christmass, Ballajura, 6066, WA; P. Gallie, New Auckland, 4680, QLD; M.
Kelley, Aroona, 4551, QLD
Logitech G Prize Pack Winners
Major Winner
J. Birch, Swansea, 7190, TAS
Runners Up
S. Cheesewright, Woodvale, 6026, WA; C. Burton, Naremburn, 2065, NSW; J. Gordon, Pooraka, 5095, SA
Curious Universe Prize Pack Winners
A. Grant, Wattle Grove, 6107, WA; A. Lowe, Healesville, 3777, VIC; A. Ryan, Robinson, 3019, VIC; C. De Pasquale, West Beach, 5024, SA |
|
|
posted 21-5-2021 @ 04:18 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Ritchies Gold Rush Winners
https://www.ritchies.com.au/goldrush
Samuel Chua - Yarra Glen
Donna Lambert - Boonah
Terry Holzwart - Kurri Kurri
Neal Williams - Rowville
Dean McCarthy - Carrum downs
Maureen Clark - Kyogle
Gypsy Wilby - Balnarring
Melinda Collins - Nambucca Plaza
Anne Church - Kyabram
Heidi Wane -Camperdown
Tom Dobbie - Bateau Bay
Christine Sciclua - Daisy Hill
Thelma Avard - Mt Waverley
Marion Donnell - Carrum Downs
JACQUELINE FISHER - SPIT JUNCTION
Alan Johnston - Emerald
Susan Quinn - Maclean
Karla Kadjakoro - Carrum Downs
Ian Casey - Paynesville
Trevor Leersen - IRYMPLE
|
|
|
posted 23-5-2021 @ 06:47 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'The Godmother' winners:
Ross Powell
Bella Vista, NSW
Kerry Green
Como, WA
Christina Sabanayagam
Riverview, NSW
Ros McFarlane
Kembla Grange, NSW
Julie Armstrong
Mitcham, Vic. |
|
|
posted 24-5-2021 @ 06:59 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
German Film Festival 2021 winners:
Tasha Walker
Hamilton Hill, WA
Sandra Merlo
Panania, NSW
Sonya Cerny
Rivervale, WA
Jarrod Doyle
Ridgewood, WA
Paul Buschenhofen
Applecross, WA
Tania Shipton
Everton Hills, Qld
Rob McCray
Yeronga, Qld
Kerry Peacey
Wavell Heights North, Qld
Bruce Jones
Oxley, Qld
Sarah Spann
Parkinson, Qld. |
|
Pages:
1
2 |
|