JUNE 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 1-6-2021 @ 10:00 AM
|
|
www
|
|
JUNE 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS
NOTE: you can now list the last 60 days of closed comps where there is a result date:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/reports.php?action=pas...
DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it
will be deleted)
Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided
DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!
And PLEASE include the name of the competition.
GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers. |
|
|
posted 1-6-2021 @ 11:42 AM
|
|
www
|
|
First week of Woolworths Big Night In Winners is up.
https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/discover/bni
Congratulations to our weekly winners!
With 50 prize packs to be won, you could be next to win the ultimate Big Night In.
1. C.Curwood VIC
1. C.Doyle WA
2. J.Bull QLD
3. K.McNulty NSW
4. K.O'Toole QLD
5. L.Pryde NSW
6. P.Pate NSW |
|
|
posted 1-6-2021 @ 11:42 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Hisense - Win a Hisense 75” ULED 8K Series TV
https://hisense.com.au/nrlupscaled/
This competition is now closed. Congratulations to the winner: Cameron Riley. |
|
|
posted 1-6-2021 @ 05:46 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Lynx - Xbox Series X winners:
https://www.lynxexpression.com/gamepass.html
Darius Carter
Brandon McKittrick
Julian Campos
Jackson Dowie
Paul Gojkovic
Trisha Nucifora
Stephen Kenney
Bronwyn Cullinan
Terry Campbell |
|
|
posted 1-6-2021 @ 05:51 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Devil's Corner - Win a trip to Tasmania
https://secure.promosite.com.au/lostshipment2021/Entry/Respo...
Congratulations to our Provisional Major Prize Winners!
K.MCGOVERN, 2487
R.PURSSEY, 2350 |
|
|
posted 5-6-2021 @ 10:12 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Beauty Heaven winners
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
WIN 1 of 3 Eau Thermale Avène Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
pinkshoes
juz4ben
Danna25
WIN 1 of 3 DermaVeen Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
laraqwerty
Jenny 194
spal260
WIN 1 of 3 HASK Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Anne613
tpbooks88
heyjude |
|
|
posted 7-6-2021 @ 06:58 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'Spirit Untamed' winners:
Robyn Johnstone
Knoxfield, Vic.
Wendy Spann
Sunnybank Hills, Qld
Royrie Upton
Reynella, SA.
Cousins winners:
Diana Di Pietro
Ballajura, WA
Carol Christopher
Reid, ACT
Ash McMorrow
Forestville, NSW
Kate Harvey
Lightsview, SA
Anna Dzirba
Kaleen, ACT. |
|
|
posted 8-6-2021 @ 11:04 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Updated Big Night in Winners List
A.Cianciosi, VIC
B.Carpenter, QLD
C.Thompson, QLD
D.Anderson, VIC
G.Turner, NSW
N.Bush, NSW
P.Vrzovski, VIC
C.Curwood, VIC
C.Doyle, WA
J.Bull, QLD
K.McNulty, NSW
K.O'Toole, QLD
L.Pryde, NSW
P.Pate, NSW |
|
|
posted 8-6-2021 @ 01:47 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Akeso Socks
From FB:
https://www.facebook.com/Akesosocks/
Announcing our giveaway winners! 🔺🎉
Kristy K. - Adelaide, SA
Chee T. - Melbourne, VIC
Tracy S. - Melbourne, VIC
Rachel S. - Point Cook, VIC
Sally S. - Melbourne, VIC
Marion H. - Brisbane, QLD
Scot B. - Sydney, NSW
Andrew S. - Brisbane, QLD
Brianna P. - Hobart, TAS
Rachel T. - Melbourne, VIC
Benjamin W. - Brisbane, QLD
Justin H. - Brisbane, QLD
Jingyi F. - Cardiff, NSW
Natasha Z. - Melbourne, VIC
Ben H. - Sydney, NSW
Jennifer R. - Sydney, NSW
Scotty T. - Perth, WA
Dylan W. - Oatley, NSW
Penny W. - Sydney, NSW
Tracy M. - Perth, WA
Diana P. - Perth, WA
Christina L. - Sydney, NSW
Ursula K. - Adelaide, SA
Laura S. - Sydney, NSW
Kevin H. - Perth, WA
Simon W. - Brisbane, QLD
Nell H. - Sydney, NSW
Andrea S. - Melbourne, VIC
Kathleen J. - Sydney, NSW
Jeenah O. - Adelaide, SA
Eric P. - Sydney, NSW
Sallie A. - Brisbane, QLD
Robert M. - Malvern, VIC
Tamara L. - Adelaide, SA
Jenny L. - Adelaide, SA
Jackie M. - Adelaide, SA
Lisa M. - Brisbane, QLD
Susan F. - Melbourne, VIC
Kristi W. - Adelaide, SA
Geoff B. - Perth, WA
Kenten L. - Brisbane, QLD
Tracey T. - Brisbane, QLD
Yash K. - Sydney, NSW
Rowan B. - Brisbane, QLD
Faye K. - Melbourne, VIC
Chris B. - Melbourne, VIC
Luke G. - Sydney, NSW
Craig B. - Melbourne, VIC
Anthea C. - Brisbane, QLD
Tammy N. - Brisbane, QLD
Congratulations! If you see your name above, get in touch. Otherwise we will be contacting you on the email you provided to organise your prize. |
|
|
posted 10-6-2021 @ 08:06 PM
|
|
www
|
|
MG/NBL/Hungry Jacks
On behalf of everyone at MG and the Hungry Jack's NBL, we would like to congratulate our lucky winner of the MG HS Giveaway, A.McPhan, who will be
driving away in a brand new MG HS (Core), valued at $29,990!
We would also like to congratulate the winner of our Cash Giveaway, M.Hartley, who walks away with $2,021 CASH!
(From an email) |
|
|
posted 11-6-2021 @ 03:37 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Female winners
Taken from email.
Sally Turner
Debra Haverkamp
Emily Rendell
Felicity Turner
Millicent Stewart
Eileen Mullins
Christine Bloomer
Katrina Bourne
Paula Staples
Josie Zavaglia
Olimpia Fama
Olivia Lo
Julia Butler
Rebecca Seinemeier
Claudia Monroe
Bronte Laffin-vines
Kodie Mcmullen
Vicki Devine
Julie Williamson
Wendy Hawkless
Peta Howe
Jacinta Nimmo
Liz Hale
Alarna Walton
Samantha Rasborsek
Linda Pepper
Tori Coatsworth
Ninna Nguyen Wools
Stephanie Matheson
Fionna Davies
Jenny Odonnell
Kristina Liano
Libby Moore
Olivia Braemar
Belinda Smetioukh
Malcolm Stanley
Suzanne Warmington
Sandra Power
Jessica Pendlebury
Felicity Mazur
Rebekah Pilbrow
|
|
|
posted 11-6-2021 @ 11:53 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Beauty Heaven winners
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
WIN 1 of 3 Elucent Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
rowena450
mamaoftwo2
JEZIAH
WIN 1 of 2 BIODERMA Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Jodie9210
PiaoPiao |
|
|
posted 15-6-2021 @ 10:24 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE WINNERS
7news.com.au/sunrise
Notified in today's email.
Cathy Pope, QLD
Olivia Lo, QLD |
|
|
posted 15-6-2021 @ 10:27 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Sunrise - Win a $500 AmpolCash Card
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...
Winners for 11/6/21
Angelika Cearns, SA
Ann Joseph, Qld
Cassandra Wilkinson, NSW
Dianne Procopio, WA
Gail Jones, Tas.
Louise Barwick, Qld.
Lucinda Matthews, VIC.
Robyn Law, VIC.
Sophia Newman, NSW
Tania Baird, Qld. |
|
|
posted 15-6-2021 @ 10:29 PM
|
|
www
|
|
WIN one of 5 copies of Sugar Rebels
https://www.sbs.com.au/food/article/2017/05/01/win-one-5-cop...
Congratulations
K.Field (SA)
M.Baker (VIC)
B.Ang (NSW)
D.Allan (VIC)
T.Stiles (VIC) |
|
|
posted 18-6-2021 @ 09:19 PM
|
|
www
|
|
OLIGHT Store
https://www.olightstore.com.au
Thank you for all your wonderful comments, and we now would like to announce the 10 lucky winners:
Ziade Hye
Michael Fletcher
Alex Hynes
Tony O'Hanlon
Jeremy Purden
Travis Sabey
Luke Wheatley
Geoff & Mezza Hartland
Josh Ehmann
Ben Stokes
|
|
|
posted 22-6-2021 @ 01:13 AM
|
|
www
|
|
RECENT SWITCH WINNERS:
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'Buckley's Chance' winners:
Moya Baldock
Wayville, SA
Marie Gardner
Dingley, Vic.
Tony Paterson
Kawungan, Qld
Brendan Frew
Warradale, SA
Silvana David
Hillside, Vic.
'Cranston Academy: Monster Zone' winners:
Yong Ye
Altona Meadows, Vic.
Alison Hughes
Palmwoods, Qld
Judi Rose
St Kilda, Vic.
Alexis Hutchinson
Engadine, NSW
Peter Young
Orange, NSW
'From the Vine' winners:
Elly Chen
Pennant Hills, NSW
Joanne Carter
Ermington, NSW
Leanne White
Canning Vale, WA
Alex Cowie
Balgowlah Heights, NSW
Sarah Fairley
Highett, Vic.
|
|
|
posted 22-6-2021 @ 02:22 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners
MAY 2021 SURPRISE PARTY WINNERS
Globber Flow 125 Scooter Winners
M. Dixon, Greenwith, 5125, SA; B. Collins, Altona Meadows, 3028, VIC; H. Davies, Buderim, 4556, QLD; L. Fox, Eastwood, 3875, VIC; T. Wallis, Maroubra,
2035, NSW; W. Anderson, Denmark, 6333, WA; N. Preston, Carlingford, 2118, NSW
A Dogtastic Book Pack Winners
G. Versace, Belmore, 2192, NSW; J. Spagnolo, Five Dock, 2046, NSW; C. Haling, Runcorn, 4113, QLD; D. Purnell, Beecroft, 2119, NSW; H. Foster, Sandy
Bay, 7005, TAS; A. King, Kambalda West, 6442, WA; L. Yambao, Doncaster, 3108, VIC; A. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; H. Brookes, Camden park, 2570,
NSW; H. Garcia, North Epping, 2121, NSW
Skydragon Book Pack Winners
O. Gray, Wungong, 6112, WA; J. McAliece, Nuriootpa, 5355, SA; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; E. Esler, Edgeworth, 2285, NSW; L. Albanese, Macquarie
hills, 2285, NSW; B. Woods, Forster, 2428, NSW; L. King-Thurel, New Plymouth, 4310, NZ; L. Dadic, Paddington, 2021, NSW; T. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; C.
lungo, Liverpool, 2170, NSW; T. Urquhart, Hamlyn Heights, 3215, VIC; C. Whiteley, Bentleigh, 3204, VIC; H. Sarroff, Dunsbourgh, 6281, WA; M. Hay,
Beaumaris, 3193, VIC; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; J. Unger, Darley, 3340, VIC
Space Dogs Return to Earth DVD Winners
C. Burke, Palmwoods, 4555, QLD; L. Vucica, Springfield, 4301, QLD; R. Sorgiovanni, Ballajura, 6066, WA; C. Luczak, Emu Plains, 2750, NSW; J.
Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; M. Chawla, Manukau, 2025, NZ; D. Harris, Dargaville, 372, NZ; J. Crawford, Moil, 810, NT; O. Rutherford, Runcorn
Brisbane, 4113, QLD; W. Goodlock, Australind, 6233, WA; B. Bowness, Booval, 4304, QLD; S. Lambert, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; L. Tuck, Ravenswood, 7250,
TAS; G. Miller, Oxenford, 4210, QLD; C. Church, Cable Beach, 6725, WA; C. Woods, Lutana, 7009, TAS; S. Hawkins, Somerset, 7322, TAS; H. Leong,
Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; R. French, Cardiff Heights, 2285, NSW; A. Anderson, Denmark, 6333, WA
An Awesome Book Pack Winners
N. Bianco, Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; R. Kinsella, Duncraig, 6023, WA; A. Mence, Gillieston Heights, 2321, NSW; C. Dodd, Springwood, 2777, NSW; B. Coffey,
Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; K. Pryde, Mount Waverley, 3149, VIC; K. Cunningham, Port Lincoln, 5606, SA; A. Maguire, Duncraig, 6023, WA; M. Fidler, Balmain,
2041, NSW; J. Tung, Old Beach, 7017, TAS; E. Cox, Canning Vale, 6155, WA; A. Mason, Kilmore, 3764, VIC; L. Jaworsky, Wollert, 3750, VIC; J. Nass,
Rosanna, 3084, VIC; W. Glassop, Taree, 2430, NSW; B. Vieth, Kingston, 7050, TAS; A. Kozlov, Mt Waverley, 3149, VIC
Pilot FriXion Prize Pack Winners
J. Threadgold, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; U. Sijan, Rockingham, 6168, WA; M. Rogers, South Nowra, 2541, NSW
A Funny Kid Book Pack Winners
C. Richardson, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; L. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; R. Burt, Auckland, 920, NZ; L. Lam, Melbourne, 3146,
VIC; Y. Fox Skenderovic, Vermont, 3133, VIC; C. Ransom, Virginia, 4014, QLD
An Amazing Kids Book Pack Winners
T. Pont, Mount Morgan, 4714, QLD; A. Mackintosh, Mulgrave, 3170, VIC; K. McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; H. Henry,
Bolong, 2540, NSW; O. Worster, Beverley, 6304, WA
Soul DVD and Merch Pack Winners
L. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; O. Haines, Christchurch, 8024, NZ; V. Di Biasi, South Morang, 3752, VIC; A. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; N.
Argyle, Mosman Park, 6012, WA; C. Hutchinson, Risdon vale, 7016, TAS; A. Fidanovski, Balcatta, 6021, WA; B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, NZ; J. Rhodes,
Frankleigh Park, 4310, NZ; J. Marie, Belgrave, 3160, VIC; G. Rosenberg, Henley Beach South, 5022, SA; J. Mutavdzic, Mundingburra, 4812, QLD; D.
Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW; S. Saarinen, Fyansford, 3218, VIC; L. McCartney, Harkness, 3337, VIC
A Bad Guys Book Pack Winners
H. Zerna, Currimundi, 4551, QLD; C. Finch, Dural, 2158, NSW; V. Lembo, Lange, 6330, WA; R. Tassan, Bucasia, 4750, QLD; R. Lebolo-Carey, Caves Beach,
2281, NSW; J. James, West Pymble, 2073, NSW; M. Broome, Merrilands, 4312, WA; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; D. Bryan, Deloraine, 7304, TAS; E. Mak,
Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; D. Kennelly, Somerset, 7322, TAS; E. Van Zyl, Sorrento, 6020, WA; Z. Jenkins, Colac, 3250, VIC; T. Meyers, Holsworthy,
2173, NSW; A. Stanic, Hawker, 2614, ACT; E. Zancanaro, Kingsford, 2032, NSW; Z. Terribile, Attadale, 6156, WA; M. Wilkinson, Surrey Hills, 3127, VIC;
M. Visser, Shailer Park, 4128, QLD; A. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; P. Morelli, Lightsview, 5085, SA; L. Dwyer, Werribee, 3030, VIC; G. Webb, Waroona,
6215, WA; J. Gordon, Pooraka, 5095, SA; P. Kelly, Whyalla Jenkins, 5609, SA; A. Brady, Orange, 2800, NSW; A. Shah, Clarkson, 6030, WA |
|
|
posted 30-6-2021 @ 12:54 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Girl.com.au latest winners (from email)
Rachel Pitt
Veraneeka Gibbs
Sharyn Parsell
Belinda Belleville
Sonia Rhind
Sarah Pike
Michelle Harris
Eva Kiraly
Rebecca Scarinci
Tasha Walker
Sue Mccombe
Felicity Turner
Lorraine Bemrose
Merryl Walker
Shannon Murdoch
Amber Wilson
Monique Hodgkinson
Donna Smyth
Sarah Wit
Laura Powers
Natalie Blackmore
Nadine Carroll
Janelle Blight
Susan Castro
Dianne Parnell
Sacha Pech
Sonia Caruana
Shana Lamont
Mary Preston
Sylvia Lowe
Sam Tsatlogianis
Sarah Smith
Jessie Thomson
Cathy Mackenzie
Karren Reay
Beatriz Hatten
Michaela Nichson
Kathy Mcduff
Tamara Daniels
Crystal Newman
Kasey Evans
Felicity Mckenzie
Shanti Sabanayagam
Sheridan Rokali
Jessika Kemplen
|
|
|