Pages:
1
2 |
AUGUST 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 1-8-2021 @ 01:06 AM
|
|
www
|
|
AUGUST 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS
DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it
will be deleted)
Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided
DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!
And PLEASE include the name of the competition.
GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers. |
|
|
posted 2-8-2021 @ 02:36 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Sunrise win a $500 AmpolCash Card
7news.com.au/sunrise/win
FRIDAY 30/07/21 WINNERS:
Christine McFarlane, NSW
Denise Aitchison, NSW
Donna Stevens, NSW
George Tomaszek, WA
Halim Kuthubutheen, QLD
James Strachan, QLD
Janet Mccouat, QLD
Lydia Kalmakow, VIC
Peter Kennedy SA
Travis Barkell, VIC. |
|
|
posted 3-8-2021 @ 11:09 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Plusrewards wnners
https://www.plusrewards.com.au/dailytelegraph/competition-wi...
Win one of ten $100 Samsonite eGift Cards
CONGRATULATIONS:
Darryl Sparrow, Rex & Roslyn Kennedy, Sam Dipasquale, Peter Maggiora, Harry Asimakis, Luke Connelly, Neil Ingarfield, Stephen Barr, Eric
batchelor, Jason Watts
Win one of two $500 Coles gift cards
CONGRATULATIONS:
Danielle Gatt, Colin Bedwell
Win a $1000 Rebel gift card
CONGRATULATIONS:
Lauren Brumby
Win 1 of 5 Garmin Vivomove HR smartwatches
CONGRATULATIONS:
Richard Elksnitis, Steven Murray, Ian Dunlop, Dean Piperno, Robert Burger
Win one of two $1000 JB Hi-Fi gift cards
CONGRATULATIONS:
Darren Bennetts, John Parkinson
Experience Illuminate Adelaide for yourself with an unforgettable weekend.
CONGRATULATIONS:
Roma Lewis
Win 1 of 10 double passes to see KISS LIVE
CONGRATULATIONS:
Douglas Simmonds, Di Mayer, Jodie Muir, Carlene Cooper, Phillip Hickman, Peter Christian, Matthew McPhee, Angela Lovering, Chris Curut, Rowena Weaver
Win 1 of 2 Harman Kardon Citation One mkII All-in-One Smart Speakers
CONGRATULATIONS:
Terry Pearson, Christine Whitten
Win 1 of 5 Fitbit Versa Lite watches
CONGRATULATIONS:
David Horsfall, Carol Jordon, Ricky White, Piyush Ostwal, Virginia Gordon
Win one of four $500 Target gift cards
CONGRATULATIONS:
Janet Martin, Steven Gentle, Philip Glitheroe, Geoff Tyers |
|
|
posted 3-8-2021 @ 12:27 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS (from newsletter)
Lora Skracic, VIC
Lorna Monteiro, WA
Naomi Watson, NSW
Tanya Kalman, NT.
|
|
|
posted 3-8-2021 @ 04:35 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Coles Minion Comp
5 x X Boxes
1000 x $ 20 gift cards
Grand Prize Winners
B.MOUK, WA
C.REID, WA
D.SU, ACT
L.BOLEWSKI, NSW
L.HODGE, VIC
First Prize Winners
A. AGBY, VIC
A. ANDERSON, VIC
A. ANGELINA, NSW
A. BAKER, WA
A. BARTLETT, VIC
A. BEECH, TAS
A. BLAIR, NSW
A. BOZANICH, WA
A. BRAXTOR, WA
A. BROOKS, VIC
A. CARROLL, SA
A. CARSON, TAS
A. CASTLE, TAS
A. CHANG, WA
A. CHOY, NSW
A. CORDELL, WA
A. CRUDEN, NSW
A. DAREJEH, NSW
A. DEVINE, NSW
A. DRUZIC, VIC
A. FLEMING, VIC
A. GRIFFITHS, QLD
A. HALL, QLD
A. HALLAM, VIC
A. HEADLEY, VIC
A. HEARD, NSW
A. HEWITT, VIC
A. HUTCHINSON, NSW
A. LANGFORD-SMITH, NSW
A. MASTERS, VIC
A. MCNEILLY, VIC
A. MOUAWAD, NSW
A. O’MAY, QLD
A. O’DWYER, NSW
A. PILLIRONE, VIC
A. POCOCK, QLD
A. PRIEST, NSW
A. PUNCH, NSW
A. RICHARDS, VIC
A. ROSSI, NSW
A. ROWE, NSW
A. SAUNDERS, WA
A. SEN, VIC
A. SHORTLAND, NSW
A. SINCLAIR, VIC
A. STABLES, NSW
A. STONER, VIC
A. STUPAR, NSW
A. TAN, VIC
A. TATHAM, WA
A. TRIFKOVIC, NSW
A. VALLARIO, NSW
A. WARREN, QLD
A. WASZEWSKI, WA
A. WILSON, VIC
A. YOUNG, QLD
B. D, VIC
B. DOBSON, QLD
B. GREEN, QLD
B. HAYNES, NSW
B. LLOYD, ACT
B. MARRIOTT, TAS
B. NAIMO, QLD
B. PALMER CAREY, QLD
B. PALMER, WA
B. PASSMORE, SA
B. REINMUTH, VIC
B. SMART, VIC
B. TAYLOR, VIC
B. TAYLOR, WA
B. WARDLE, QLD
B. YAO, VIC
C. ABBOTT, VIC
C. ALFARO, SA
C. BAKER, VIC
C. BEAUMONT, TAS
C. BONELLO, VIC
C. BRAZIL, SA
C. CARSON, TAS
C. CARTER, SA
C. CHENG, TAS
C. CLARK, QLD
C. CONRAD, QLD
C. CROKE, ACT
C. CUGLEY, VIC
C. DENNEY, TAS
C. DENNY, VIC
C. DOWN, VIC
C. DOWTON, NSW
C. DROVANDI, QLD
C. FEDOSEJEVS, TAS
C. GEAR, NSW
C. GIPSON, SA
C. HALES, QLD
C. HILLERY, QLD
C. HSU, SA
C. JONES, QLD
C. KENNEDY, NSW
C. LAMPARD, VIC
C. LEAMAN, TAS
C. LEWIS, SA
C. LU, VIC
C. MCGRATH, NSW
C. MCKENZIE, WA
C. MEURS, QLD
C. MILNER, WA
C. MORRISSEY, QLD
C. MOSTARD, VIC
C. MOUAWAD, NSW
C. NGUYEN, VIC
C. ODULIO, QLD
C. PAULEY, NSW
C. PICKERING, QLD
C. REILLY, QLD
C. ROBERTSON, SA
C. SAULTRY, VIC
C. SAVILLE, TAS
C. SERRURIER, VIC
C. SILVA, WA
C. SMITH, NSW
C. STOKES, QLD
C. STONER, VIC
C. TALBOT, QLD
C. TATON, WA
C. THOMAS, VIC
C. WARD, SA
C. WILSON, QLD
D. ANDREWS, VIC
D. CAMPBELL, VIC
D. CHAN, QLD
D. CLARKE, VIC
D. CONLAN, VIC
D. DOUGHTY, NSW
D. HAMBLEY, WA
D. HODGSON, NSW
D. JEYACHANDRAN, NSW
D. LEONG, VIC
D. LIM, NSW
D. MARR, QLD
D. MCENEARNEY, NSW
D. MEAD, VIC
D. PATEL, QLD
D. PORTER, QLD
D. RITOSA, VIC
D. SCOUGALL, QLD
D. STANOJKOVIC, VIC
D. TARCA, QLD
D. TRICKEY, VIC
D. VINCE, TAS
E. AGBY, QLD
E. BOYD, NSW
E. DAVEY, VIC
E. DEERING, VIC
E. DINSDALE, WA
E. HANSEN, NSW
E. HAQ, NSW
E. KARPIEL, NSW
E. LAI, WA
E. MORRISON, QLD
E. NESBITT, SA
E. PAPARELLA, SA
E. RICHARDSON, QLD
E. SCOTT, QLD
E. SZIMA, QLD
E. VALLARIO, NSW
E. WONG, NSW
F. CHRISTMASS, WA
F. DI SILVIO, WA
F. ESMAEELPOUR, WA
F. MCKENZIE, QLD
F. NAZZARI, VIC
F. SCHNEIDERHEINZE, WA
F. SERGI, NSW
F. SUTCLIFFE, SA
F. YANG, QLD
G. ADAMS, NSW
G. AMOR, QLD
G. BLOCKI, SA
G. BOUGHEN, VIC
G. EVANS, VIC
G. GROGAN, VIC
G. MADDISON, VIC
G. MARTIN, SA
G. METHORST, TAS
G. O’SULLIVAN, NSW
G. PARNELL, WA
G. RICHTER, SA
G. SCHERIANI, VIC
G. WINFIELD, NSW
H. BADCOCK, TAS
H. BARR, VIC
H. BORLAND, VIC
H. HERBERT, WA
H. KONECNY, NSW
H. LAM, VIC
H. LESLIE, NSW
H. MORGAN, NSW
H. MUTUKU, NSW
H. PHILLIPS, WA
H. PRASETYA, VIC
H. SHAW, TAS
H. SUTARIA, VIC
H. TAY, WA
H. TOMLINSON, QLD
H. WU, ACT
H. YAN, NSW
H. YU, NSW
I. BIRCH, NSW
I. BROWN, VIC
I. HARRISON, WA
I. HAWKINS, VIC
I. PELLOW, VIC
I. SIMPSON, NSW
J. ABEL, VIC
J. AMEDURI, WA
J. BENSON, SA
J. BIDEJOWSKI, TAS
J. CAMPBELL, NSW
J. CAMPOS, SA
J. CAREY, QLD
J. DAY, NSW
J. DELAFOSSE, VIC
J. DICKENS, WA
J. DOUGLAS, SA
J. FORD, VIC
J. FOWLER, NSW
J. GATES, QLD
J. GILLINGHAM, QLD
J. HAWKINS, NSW
J. HENSCHKE, SA
J. HENSCHKE, SA
J. JACKSON, WA
J. JAMESON, SA
J. JI, ACT
J. JONES, QLD
J. KEYS, WA
J. LAI, NSW
J. LEMMENS, VIC
J. LESLIE, TAS
J. LUC, NSW
J. LUTTRELL, TAS
J. MARLOW, WA
J. MCDONALD, NSW
J. NONMUS, QLD
J. OCA, NSW
J. OLOUGHLAN, ACT
J. O’NEILL, WA
J. PARKINSON, VIC
J. PETERSEN, NSW
J. RIDDLE, SA
J. ROWE, WA
J. SALMON, WA
J. SELLERS, NSW
J. STALEY, WA
J. SWANSON, QLD
J. SWIFT, VIC
J. THOMPSON, SA
J. TKALEC, SA
J. WALKER, NSW
J. WEBBER, WA
J. WILLIAMS, QLD
J. WOLTER, NSW
J. WORLAND, VIC
J. WRIGHT, VIC
K. ALLEN, VIC
K. BATTAMS, QLD
K. BEGGS, VIC
K. BERZINS, WA
K. BROOME, VIC
K. BROWNE, QLD
K. CHAUDHRY, WA
K. DAVIES, SA
K. DEMPSTER, WA
K. DICKINSON, WA
K. FIELD, SA
K. FOUNTAIN, NSW
K. HEYDON, WA
K. HICKINSON, VIC
K. HILDEBRAND, VIC
K. HUTCHEON, VIC
K. JARKOVICS, VIC
K. JEFFERY, VIC
K. LAKE, WA
K. LETCHER, VIC
K. LEVI, QLD
K. LO, QLD
K. LUKE, WA
K. MACKLEY, VIC
K. MACMILLAN, WA
K. MCGUIRK, WA
K. MCKENZIE, QLD
K. MCMULLEN, WA
K. MERHI, VIC
K. MOLONEY, VIC
K. PAMMENT, SA
K. PATERSON, QLD
K. PEAKE, WA
K. PEHAR, NSW
K. PERRY, VIC
K. PHILLIPS, VIC
K. PRUESSNER, VIC
K. REYNOLDS, QLD
K. RICHMOND, VIC
K. ROSSI, NSW
K. THOMPSON, NSW
K. WHITE, NSW
K. WONG, VIC
L. BARNES, VIC
L. BATES, TAS
L. BOGOTTO, NSW
L. BOULTON, VIC
L. CORNEGE, QLD
L. CRISP, VIC
L. DAY, NSW
L. FLYNN, WA
L. FORD, VIC
L. FROST, SA
L. GENUA, NSW
L. HARRIS, QLD
L. HARRIS, WA
L. HENRY, VIC
L. HERD, VIC
L. JACOBS, VIC
L. LEMON, ACT
L. LILLINGTON, QLD
L. MARSHALL, VIC
L. MCFARLANE, VIC
L. MERHI, NSW
L. NEEDHAM, QLD
L. NISBET, QLD
L. PANNUNZIO, SA
L. PARKER, VIC
L. PRATT, TAS
L. RAZMOVSKA, NSW
L. REID, WA
L. ROSSI, SA
L. SEIB, QLD
L. STOKES, NSW
L. TANNENBERG, VIC
L. TURNER, NSW
L. WARD, NSW
L. WEIDENHOFER, SA
L. WESCOMBE, TAS
L. WHITAKER, QLD
L. WILLIAMS, NSW
L. YU, NSW
M. ANDERSON, NSW
M. BARTHOLOMEW, NSW
M. BAYLEY, VIC
M. BERRY, WA
M. BOOTH, WA
M. COSSMANN, WA
M. DALTON, VIC
M. EJAZ, VIC
M. FERNEE, QLD
M. FRY, WA
M. GARDNER, VIC
M. GARVEY, NSW
M. GIORDANO, NSW
M. GORDON, WA
M. GOSS, WA
M. HANNA, SA
M. HAU, NSW
M. HELLWIG, QLD
M. HODGETTS, TAS
M. HOOK, NSW
M. HUNTER, VIC
M. J, VIC
M. JUKICH CABRAL, NSW
M. LEANE, SA
M. MIKKELSEN, QLD
M. MORAN, VIC
M. PARTON, QLD
M. PAVIC, WA
M. PEACHEY, QLD
M. PETERS, SA
M. PRATT, TAS
M. REID, WA
M. ROBERTS, QLD
M. SCHEMBRI, VIC
M. SHEPHERD, WA
M. SIMPSON, VIC
M. SMITH, QLD
M. SOMERVILLE, VIC
M. STRACHAN, VIC
M. TALIMDZIOSKI, NSW
M. THAM, VIC
M. TOMBS, QLD
M. WILLIAMS, NSW
M. WU, WA
N. ASHTON, WA
N. BISWAL, NSW
N. CAMARDA, NSW
N. CHAPPELL, VIC
N. DALY, NSW
N. EWAIDA, SA
N. GOULD, SA
N. GURMAN, QLD
N. HICKSON, VIC
N. MURPHY, QLD
N. PATEL, VIC
N. RUSSELL, VIC
N. STOUTE, WA
N. TSABOUKOS, VIC
N. WALTON, QLD
P. BECKHAM, WA
P. BHATTI, NSW
P. BOOKER, WA
P. BUTTRISS, QLD
P. DYE, WA
P. HILUTA, VIC
P. HUNT, VIC
P. KORISIANOS, VIC
P. MCCARTHY, WA
P. NGUYEN, VIC
P. PRIEST, WA
P. RODGERS, WA
P. SARNACKI, ACT
P. SCINSKI, SA
P. SIMPSON, VIC
P. STARKE, SA
P. VAN KOOY, VIC
P. WONG, NSW
P. YOUNES, NSW
R. AMANATIDIS, SA
R. ANDERSON, NSW
R. BARBER, QLD
R. BILJNA, VIC
R. BUCIUMAN, QLD
R. C, VIC
R. DI PINO, QLD
R. DONALDSIN, NSW
R. DUAN, QLD
R. FERLAZZO, VIC
R. FORD, WA
R. FOSTER, VIC
R. GAIDZIONIS, WA
R. GOSSON, NSW
R. HOWARD, TAS
R. IPSEN, VIC
R. JOHNSTONE, VIC
R. KENT, VIC
R. KOOLASH, QLD
R. KURPIEL, VIC
R. LAWRENCE, WA
R. LEDWICH, VIC
R. LIU, WA
R. MCCARTHY, VIC
R. MORTIMER, QLD
R. MOWLAM, VIC
R. ONG, QLD
R. PIZZINGA, VIC
R. RUSSO, SA
R. SCHMIDT, SA
R. SHAMOUN, NSW
R. SHEN, QLD
R. SHERSTOBITOV, SA
R. SORAK, SA
R. SPERLING, VIC
R. THYER, WA
R. UPTON, SA
R. WALKLING, NSW
R. WEBB, NSW
R. WIERSTEINER, VIC
R. ZANDT, QLD
S. AMBROSINI, WA
S. BARNEWALL, VIC
S. BARTON, NSW
S. BIRD, QLD
S. CHARBEL, NSW
S. CLIFT, NSW
S. COLE, WA
S. CONLAN, VIC
S. CRAIG, VIC
S. CUMMINS, VIC
S. DAVIES, SA
S. DEVON, WA
S. EASTLEY, VIC
S. EDWARDS, VIC
S. ELLIOTT, VIC
S. EURIPIDES, VIC
S. FERNANDO, VIC
S. FINLAYSONDAVIES, WA
S. FRANCIS, NSW
S. GRACE, WA
S. GREAVES, QLD
S. GREEN, VIC
S. HAMMOND, SA
S. HUGHES, VIC
S. HUGHES, WA
S. JOHNSON, QLD
S. JONES, NSW
S. KERR, WA
S. LA PIRA, VIC
S. LAY, NT
S. LETHBORG, TAS
S. LIAN, NSW
S. LIAN-DINIZ, NSW
S. LINDNER, SA
S. LOWE, NSW
S. MACKIE, QLD
S. MASHAYEKH, NSW
S. MCINTYRE, QLD
S. MERCOVICH, WA
S. MERHI, VIC
S. NEUPANE, TAS
S. ONTH, WA
S. PAL, QLD
S. PALLIS, SA
S. PATRITTI, SA
S. PEL, QLD
S. PERRY, NSW
S. PHILLIPS, SA
S. RALPHS, NSW
S. RENCH, SA
S. ROE, QLD
S. ROWE, VIC
S. SLJUKA, VIC
S. SMITH, VIC
S. SORAK, SA
S. SORGIOVANNI, WA
S. SULLIVAN, NSW
S. SVERDLOFF, NSW
S. WARE, WA
S. WARNER, WA
S. WATERS, VIC
S. YAMANE, WA
S. YUNOS, SA
S. ZAMIR, WA
T. ANSELL, WA
T. CASEY, WA
T. CHAPPELL, QLD
T. CLARKE, VIC
T. CONSTANTINOU, NSW
T. DUBOIS, SA
T. FAINT, QLD
T. FRANKLIN, QLD
T. HEATLEY, WA
T. LIAN, NSW
T. MACKENZIE, SA
T. MACKIE, WA
T. MASLEN, NSW
T. PATCHING, NSW
T. SANDFORD, WA
T. SINCLAIR, WA
T. STREET, NSW
T. TRAN, VIC
T. VAN BAEL, QLD
T. VOSS, NSW
T. WEDDING, QLD
T. WESTERLAND, VIC
T. WRIGHTE, WA
T. YAU, VIC
U. PATEL, QLD
V. CONSTABLE, SA
V. FITZGERALD, QLD
V. GILL, SA
V. HALPIN, QLD
V. HASTWELL, NSW
V. LIONG, WA
V. WRIGHT, WA
W. DARCY, VIC
W. GUO, NSW
W. MARSH, QLD
W. SPANN, QLD
W. WRIGHT, VIC
X. LIN, VIC
Y. CHEN, VIC
Y. LEI, SA
Y. MOUK, WA
Y. NGUYEN, WA
Y. YOON, NSW
Y. ZHENG, NSW
Z. CAI, NSW
Z. TERRY, WA |
|
|
posted 4-8-2021 @ 03:15 PM
|
|
www
|
|
EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT WATCH & WIN WINNERS:
https://www.watchandwin.net.au
Volition dvds
Kathy Baur
Cheryl Neil
David Reddin
Robyn Johnstone
Dierdre Wilkinson
Operation Red Snake dvds
Andrew Mitchell
sharron
Robert James Davies
Elena Argyriou
Cheryl Bradfield |
|
|
posted 4-8-2021 @ 10:48 PM
|
|
www
|
|
TEAMAUS OLYMPIC GIVEAWAY
https://www.olympics.com.au/win/
WINNERS - All winners have been contacted on email
S. Cook, QLD
N. Ross, VIC
C. Godbee, NSW
G. Lee, QLD
J. Newell, NSW |
|
|
posted 5-8-2021 @ 03:22 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://10play.com.au/win
WIN a MasterChef Experience with Reynold or One of 12 L'OR Barista Machines
Winners
A. Alipio (Major Winner) QLD
A. Jackson (Minor Winner), VIC
M. Lalehzari (Minor Winner), NSW
S. Sanger (Minor Winner), WA
N. De Vries (Minor Winner), SA
D. Harrison (Minor Winner), NT
T. Van (Minor Winner), NSW
K. Green (Minor Winner), WA
L. Cianci (Minor Winner), QLD
J. Gledhill (Minor Winner), QLD
T. Hancey (Minor Winner), WA
J. Huang (Minor Winner), NSW
TBC (verifying) |
|
|
posted 5-8-2021 @ 03:23 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://10play.com.au/win
Win a Queen Sweet & Simple Masterclass
Winners
G. Knudsen (Major Winner), NSW
H. Agostino (Minor Winner),
L. Cross (Minor Winner),
M. Kuzai (Minor Winner),
TBC (verifying),
TBC (verifying),
TBC (verifying). |
|
|
posted 5-8-2021 @ 08:15 PM
|
|
www
|
|
DYMOCKS RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.dymocks.com.au/booklover/competition-winners
PIE MAKER & CO COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Pie Maker & Co competition:
Hannah Baxter, Amanda Earl, Alyssia Spagnoletti, Jesselind Avery, Julian Kiraga, Kellie Bright, Megan Bonny, Clinton McQueen, William Ridgway, and
Jemma Lucich.
LEGO COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Lego Competition.
Harsh Bardia, Ruth Silva, and Jo Holzer
YA PRIZE PACK COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winner of the Dymocks YA Prize Pack Competition.
Sirgun Saddhar
A COURT OF SILVER FLAMES COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks A Court of Silver Flames Competition.
Catherine Kimms, Jordan Nicholson, Annabelle Ishmakovich, Erica Anderson, Kirstyn Morgan, and Ava Corcoran-Cox
AIR FRYER EXPRESS COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Air Fryer Express Competition.
Kellie Russo, Nicole Perazzo, and Emma Hung
LENNY KRAVITZ COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Lenny Kravitz Competition.
Catherine Nolan, Steve Lewis, Rose Archer, Jacque Mays, Kim Shields, Susan Lodge, Esther Vanveen, Ella Scriven, Domenic Demarte and Jessa Johnson
TOP 101 COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Top 101 Competition.
Mary Toohey, Leah Chiodo, Patricia Roberts, Erin Horrigan, Hazel Nguyen, Paula De Lange, Matthew Adams, Caroline Hayes, Garry Masky, and Jane Booth. |
|
|
posted 6-8-2021 @ 11:02 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SEW MUCH EASIER WINNER: (from enewsletter)
Our Winner of the Janome Overlocker is... Congratulation, Bronwyn Lockhart, (from VIC)!!
|
|
|
posted 7-8-2021 @ 10:56 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Coles Eclipse Mints Winners
https://winwitheclipsecoles.marspromotions.com.au/
FREE COFFEE FOR A YEAR
E. CHARTERIS, 6027
N. DIMARCO, 2223
J. HAWKINS, 2747
C. PARRANT, 3673
J. RIDDLE, 5252
D. SPANN, 4109
J. TURLEY, 5373
A. VALLARIO, 2208
L. WEI, 3179
S. YAMANE, 6056
FREE COFFEE FOR A MONTH
G. ASKWITH, 2750
J. BARTLE, 4680
A. BARTLETT, 3134
F. BIBBY, 4213
C. BOUTEN, 3658
J. BUDGE, 4034
R. BUTCHER, 6056
M. CARTER, 4018
D. CHARTERIS, 6027
E. CHARTERIS, 6027
T. CLARKE, 3429
S. COPPIN, 5558
L. CORNEGE, 4054
R. CREM, 3000
R. CREMAS, 3000
P. D, 3000
J. DA, 3008
J. DA, 3000
C. DAFF, 6107
A. DALDY, 3977
L. DEY, 3166
T. DOVE, 6056
C. DOWN, 3149
D. DOWN, 3149
A. DOYLE, 2762
K. FELDER, 6056
S. FERGUSON, 2287
S. FORGIONE, 5034
L. FROST, 5061
R. FULLER, 5161
S. FULLER, 5161
M. GARVEY, 2036
J. GEARY, 2750
C. GIPSON, 5000
A. GREEN, 5061
B. GREEN, 5240
G. GREEN, 5107
N. GREEN, 5240
N. GURMAN, 4870
S. GUTIERREZ, 6061
S. HAMMOND, 5173
J. HAWKINS, 2747
J. HELLINGS, 3658
L. HEMMING, 3658
G. HUNTER, 2762
K. HUNTER, 2762
K. JAMES, 2251
J. KEYS, 6076
J. KROEHN, 5051
J. KRUSE, 5373
D. KYRI, 3204
A. LEE, 6064
L. LEMON, 2614
D. LEONG, 3132
M. LINDSAY, 4034
I. M, 3058
P. MITCHELL, 4054
C. MULHOLLAND, 2213
F. NAZZARI, 3175
P. NGUYEN, 6152
P. NGUYEN, 6062
F. OSBORNE, 3156
S. PABISINSKI, 3003
S. PACE, 3000
A. PALLIS, 5086
S. PALLIS, 5086
B. PALMER, 6210
L. PANNUNZIO, 5043
A. PARRANT, 3673
B. PARRANT, 3673
C. PARRANT, 3673
S. PARSONS, 3000
S. PARTRIDGE, 3052
S. PERRIER, 3032
S. PHILLIP, 4055
E. PHILLIPS, 6056
S. PRICE, 3000
C. RAVEN, 6210
D. REED, 4170
L. REED, 4170
S. RENCH, 5086
J. RIDDLE, 5252
S. RIDDLE, 5252
K. ROSSI, 2159
J. ROWE, 6022
M. SORAK, 5161
S. SORAK, 5035
B. SULLIVAN, 6155
D. TRICKEY, 3444
J. TURLEY, 5016
G. TURNER, 3107
J. VALLARIO, 2020
J. VALLARIO, 2077
P. VALLARIO, 2208
J. VAN BEEK, 4034
S. VIDOVIC, 5107
T. VOSS, 2560
L. WEI, 3179
D. WHITE, 3051
K. WHITE, 2765
R. WHITE, 3051
D. WISH, 2232
|
|
|
posted 7-8-2021 @ 11:01 AM
|
|
www
|
|
BP Eclipse Mints Winners
https://winwitheclipsebp.marspromotions.com.au/
FREE COFFEE FOR A YEAR
B. GREEN, 5240
L. LEMON, 2614
M. LINDSAY, 4034
A. MERHI, 3058
P. MITCHELL, 4054
FREE COFFEE FOR A MONTH
G.ASKWITH, 2750
G.ASKWITH, 2750
S.COPPIN, 5558
J. COUTTS, 6170
R.CREMAS, 3000
A.D, 3167
A. DOYLE, 2762
K.FELDER, 6056
L.FROST, 5061
P.GABA, 2145
C.GIPSON, 5000
S.GRACE, 6056
B.GREEN, 5240
N.GURMAN, 4870
S.GUTIERREZ, 6061
I.HARRISON, 6056
J.HAWKINS, 2747
S.HUGHES, 3431
G.HUNTER, 2762
M.LINDSAY, 4034
M. LINDSAY, 4034
M.LINDSAY, 4055
S.MAHAJAN, 2067
S.MERHI, 3058
N.NEAGLE, 5016
J.NEAGLE, 5016
P.PRIYANKA, 2145
P.SANDHU, 2145
K.SULLIVAN, 6108
T.TAJUDDIN, 3810
J.TURLEY, 5016
J.VAN BEEK, 4034
S.VIDOVIC, 5107
D.WOLSTENHOLME, 5021
|
|
|
posted 10-8-2021 @ 12:26 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS: (from enewsletter)
Karina Lee, NSW.
Kathie Winn, WA. |
|
|
posted 10-8-2021 @ 05:36 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Mitolo Potato Peelers
https://mitolofamilyfarms.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2021/08/...
2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
|
|
|
posted 11-8-2021 @ 06:58 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SWITCH RECENT WINNER:
www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
'Umbrella Home Entertainment' winner:
Elizabeth Dowhaluk
Baulkham Hills, NSW |
|
|
posted 11-8-2021 @ 10:52 AM
|
|
www
|
|
NATIONAL PRODUCT REVIEW WINNERS:
https://www.facebook.com/nationalproductreview/posts/3004408...
Congratulations to our winners of our Ready, Set, Race competition with Eddie!
Gold Prize Winner: Luke. C🥇
Silver Prize Winner: Antonio. T 🥈
Bronze Prize Winner: Sophie. M
Winners make sure to check your emails! Thank you to everyone who entered and keep an eye out for more upcoming fantastic giveaways. |
|
|
posted 13-8-2021 @ 01:52 AM
|
|
www
|
|
stack.com.au/stack-competition-winners/
Congratulations to all our recent STACK competition winners.
July 2021
Member Comp- Sony:
A. Nelson
Gunpowder Milkshake Tickets:
R. Fernandes :: B. Dieckmann :: F. Lawman :: H. Baker :: H. Buckley :: M. Smith :: W. Lin :: K. Marano :: L. Finlayson
Snake Eyes: G. I. Joe Origins:
R. Allen :: E. Tieu :: B. Satler :: A. Bush :: E. Chen :: A. Tsang :: M. Mah :: R. McAuley :: B. Halliwell :: J. Barnes
Great White Poster:
E. Potts-Humphrey
Yellowstone T-Shirt:
S. Graham
Monthly Vinyl- We’re Cookin’:
R. Cotham
Monthly Vinyl- It Won’t Always Be Like This:
M. Potter
Bob J July 2021:
J. Trinder
$50 Member Winners:
P. Sheean :: J. Cullen :: M. Amesz :: A. Pillen :: C. March :: E. McGinnes :: J. Teitzel :: B. Claessen :: S. O’Shannessy :: A. Saunders :: M. Wilson
:: A. Recil :: C. Law :: N. Harris :: R. Clark :: N. Camody :: N. Bourke :: M. Yu |
|
|
posted 13-8-2021 @ 07:53 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL WINNERS:
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/
FRIDAY 13/08/21 WINNERS:
Ann Matthews, NSW
Beverley Richardson, TAS
Debbie Walker, NSW
Greg Amor, QLD
Jacqueline Gillan, ACT
Jim Boorer, QLD
Kenneth Kenneth, NSW
Lynsey Gaskey, NSW
Melissa McGuire, QLD
Urmila Urmila, NSW. |
|
|
posted 13-8-2021 @ 11:48 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Bickford's Oodies winners list
https://www.bickfords.net/winanOodie
2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
|
|
|
posted 14-8-2021 @ 02:02 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Whats Up Downunder
whatsupdownunder.com.au
Cub Campers Competition
Competition Draw Date: 04/08/2021
Winner: David Miller
Major Prize Winner: David Miller (Inverloch, VIC)
Runners up – Thomas Greensmith (Tooradin, VIC)
Minor runners up- George Moore (Mount Crosby, QLD)
Minor runners up – Stan Kosiak (Bowen Mountain, NSW)
Minor runners up – Ross Attwood (Salisbury East, SA)
Minor runners up- Judy Phelan (Davistown, NSW)
|
|
|
posted 14-8-2021 @ 05:44 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Latest Beauty Heaven Winners:
https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions
WIN 1 of 3 Elucent Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
cronulla
Snailor
Suburban Ninja
WIN 1 of 3 Sebastian Professional Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Sootyhere
linda1963
dougal
WIN 1 of 3 Natures Way Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Xavi
pmyles82
Paula78e |
|
|
posted 17-8-2021 @ 12:40 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS: (from enewsletter)
George Andrew, SA.
Gordana Star, TAS. |
|
|
posted 17-8-2021 @ 04:54 PM
|
|
www
|
|
ROSE-VIP VITAL CANINE WINNERS:
https://www.facebook.com/rosehipvitalcanine/photos/a.1037268...
Thank you to everyone who entered our competition! The 10 people below each win a 500g Rose-Hip Vital Canine valued at $99.95 each!
The 10 lucky winners are: Rikki Keys, Donald Lomas, Britt Munt, Johannes DeRuiter, Lorraine Pook, Ian McKenzie, Narissa Andrasic-Smith, Clea Clifford,
Amy Wells and Darrin Young. Congratulations!! |
|
|
posted 20-8-2021 @ 10:10 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL FUEL CARDS WINNERS:
www.sunrise.com.au/win
Friday 20/08/21 Winners:
Bianca Haynes, NSW
Jennifer Norman, Qld
Joanne Moore, WA
Karen Coleman, NSW
Rachel McNamara, ACT
Raymond Murphy, VIC
Remedios Cavestany, Qld
Steven Hatzis, WA
Tom Shatwell, VIC
Vera Graham, NSW. |
|
Pages:
1
2 |
|