JANUARY 2022 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 1-1-2022 @ 12:06 AM
|
|
www
|
|
JANUARY 2022 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS
DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it
will be deleted)
Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided
DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!
And PLEASE include the name of the competition.
GOOD LUCK for 2022 to all Lottoers. |
|
|
posted 7-1-2022 @ 10:56 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...
FRIDAY 7/01/22 WINNERS:
Darren Delphin, TAS
Denise Kelly, NSW
Graeme Doust, NSW
Judy Weddell, NSW
Karran Beggs, VIC
Katie Moore, WA
Melissa Graham, SA
Noeline Hall, QLD
Shahad Ali, WA
Susan Mete, QLD |
|
|
posted 12-1-2022 @ 12:44 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Woolworths Smiths & Pepsi Secret Santa Promotion
(Only the $1k & $500 winners are listed)
https://www.secretsantapromo.com.au/survey/Enter/Secret_Sant...
Congratulations to our major prize winners
ALL WINNERS SUBJECT TO VALIDATION
$1,000 Woolworths e-Gift Card winners:
A. Fenlon, ACT
M. Baker, QLD
R. Maskey, NSW
$500 Woolworths e-Gift Card winners:
M. Fry, WA
D. Fenlon, ACT
S. Martin, WA
I. Suhr, QLD
D. Spann, QLD
R. Amanatidis , SA
G. Walker, QLD
M. Fry, WA
C. Carter, SA
P. Delaney, ACT
M. Dulihanty, NSW
D. Dacey, QLD
W. Spann, QLD
D. Fenlon, ACT
G. Waszewski, WA
M. Pilmore, VIC
J. Regan, NSW
S. Rench, SA
K. Wilson, QLD
I. Whitemore, TAS
S. White, VIC
S. La Pira, VIC
D. Ani, VIC
M. Anderson, NSW
M. Fry, WA
P. Sanders, WA
G. Mills, NSW
J. Riddle, SA
J. Vassallo, NSW
P. Antal, SA
T. Berryman, WA
B. Wyngarde, SA
A. Knights, VIC
G. Knott, QLD
M. Fry, WA
G. Knott, QLD
C. Mcgeachie, NSW
J. Hall, SA
J. Johnson, NT
G. Vassal, NSW
M. Zadow, WA
B. Reynolds, VIC
K. Gemmell, ACT
S. Riddle, SA |
|
|
posted 14-1-2022 @ 10:03 AM
|
|
www
|
|
RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...
FRIDAY 14/01/22 WINNERS:
Carolyn Krantzcke, NSW.
Christopher Wood, NSW.
Colin Pooles, QLD
Deanne Saburido, VIC.
Julie Hawkins, NSW.
Kalinda Ponton, WA.
Karma Saad, NSW.
Matt Richardson, VIC.
Peter Alfonso, NSW.
Robert Slater, WA. |
|
|
posted 14-1-2022 @ 03:47 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Penguin
(From Email)
The winners of our Ottolenghi giveaway
Congratulations to Trudy Gill, Elisa Ristuccia, Emily Lee and Claudy Huang.
You are the winners of our giveaway and will receive a double pass to Ottolenghi's Flavour of Life tour and a copy of his latest cookbook Ottolenghi
Test Kitchen: Shelf Love.
Unfortunately the tour has been postponed due to the current Covid situation, however our lucky winners will still be attending the performance at a
later date. |
|
|
posted 14-1-2022 @ 04:12 PM
|
|
www
|
|
EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT WATCH & WIN WINNERS:
Apache Junction winners:
Cal Evans
Sanja Ajzerle
Simon Thomas
Tamara Lamb
Leonie Boorer
Habit winners:
Wendy Spann
Rachel Kapsalakis
Lucy Bonasera
Lisa Azzopardi
Sam argyriou. |
|
|
posted 16-1-2022 @ 08:05 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.chemistwarehouse.com.au/competitions/dove-10k
CONGRATULATIONS
Major winner $10,000
Jennifer R
Minor Winner $1,000
Winner 1: Cathryn L
Winner 2: Mei Ling C
Winner 3: Tracy S
Winner 4: Emma V
Winner 5: Miles L
Winner 6: Alicia B
Winner 7: Janina C
Winner 8: Lyn W
Winner 9: Maryann P
Winner 10: Hedy B
|
|
|
posted 21-1-2022 @ 10:12 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...
FRIDAY 21/01/22 WINNERS:
Andrea Bennett, Qld
Anthony Gover, ACT
Elizabeth Peace, NSW
Emma Forbes, NSW
Ken Hammond, NSW
Kerry Osborne, SA
Nikki Walton, QLD
Peter Ludgater, QLD
Roy Jones, SA.
Tiffany Warner, NSW
|
|
|
posted 21-1-2022 @ 10:37 AM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners
DECEMBER 2021 SUPER PRIZE PARTY WINNERS
Crisp Surge Scooter Winners
R. Brown, Ormeau hills, 4208, QLD; M. Schrale, Kensington, 5068, SA; L&J. Wilson, McKail, 6330, WA; C. Telfer, Taylors Hill, 3037, VIC; T. De
Jonckheere, Boyne Island , 4680, QLD
Rise of the Mythix Book Pack Winners
A. Baines, Kiama, 2533, NSW; J. Williams-Legat, Winton, 9720, STL; C. Tallarida, Bonner, 2914, ACT; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; A. Wilson,
Woodcroft, 5162, SA; L. Gatward, Clifton Beach, 7020, TAS; F. Johns, Carindale, 4152, QLD; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW
Fast and Furious: Spy Racers – Rise of Shift3r for Switch Winners
O. Rutherford, Runcorn Brisbane, 4113, QLD; A. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NTL; J. Newstead, Lilydale, 3140, VIC; S. Burns, MAGRA, 7140, TAS; A.
Onguru, Carlton, 2218, NSW; N. Osborne, Wynnum, 4178, QLD; M. Farnsworth, Kangaroo Flat, 3555, VIC; A. Gavin, Morphett vale, 5162, SA; E. Paterson,
Innaloo, 6018, WA; J. Smidt, Ngunnawal, 2913, ACT; L. Collet, Prestons, 2170, NSW; t. Cleary, Parkdale, 3195, VIC; T. Robertson, West Ipswich, 4305,
QLD; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; J. McDonald, Windsor Brisbane, 4054, QLD
Alice's Food A to Z Book Winners
L. Waymouth, Port Mlebourne, 3207, VIC; S. Thyer, Maylands, 6051, WA; C. Beale, Mile End, 5031, SA; E. Young, Coomera, 4209, QLD; E. Wicks,
Collingwood Park, 4301, QLD; J. MacAndrews, Highvale, 4520, QLD; W. Glassop, Taree, 2430, NSW; T. Reed, Lithgow, 2790, NSW; P. Markovic, Lithgow,
2790, NSW; B. Olives, Gisborne, 3437, VIC; J. Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; E. Warren, Flagstaff Hill, 5159, SA; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW;
E. Esler, Edgeworth, 2285, NSW; E. Zancanaro, Kingsford, 2032, NSW; C. Bailey, Bundanoon, 2578, NSW; A. Fidanovski, Balcatta, 6021, WA; J. Spagnolo,
Five Dock, 2046, NSW; L. Shephard, Karrinyup, 6018, WA; A. Sevenson, Morwell, 3840, VIC
GoCube Edge Full Pack Winners
C. Hutchinson, Risdon Vale, 7016, TAS; J. Poloni, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; H. Harris, Casuarina, 2487, NSW; J. Sinclair, Morayfield, 4506, QLD
Encanto Activity Prize Pack Winners
O. Haines, Christchurch, 8024, CAN; K. Morello, Newington, 2127, NSW; E. Alderton, Bentleigh, 3204, VIC; L. Johns, Millpark, 3082, VIC; M. Pepper,
Gracemere, 4702, QLD; J. Nordsvan Mclean, St Marys, 2760, NSW; L. Vucica, Springfield, 4300, QLD; J. Ross, Moggill, 4070, QLD; K. Dabell, Hamilton,
3200, WKO; I. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; E. Preston, Rokewood, 3330, VIC; O. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; A. Mason, Kilmore, 3764, VIC; L. Turner, Thornlands,
4164, QLD; A. Lette, Page, 2614, ACT; E. Simpson, Wynnum West, 4178, QLD; L. Johnson, Noarlunga Downs, 5168, SA; M. Hall, Beenliegh, 4207, QLD; D.
Horne, Tumbi Umbi, 2261, NSW; B. Paley, Modbury Heights, 5092, SA
Osmo Holiday Fun Prize Pack Winners
A.Liddell, Mitcham, 3132, VIC; F. Leonello, Highbury, 5089, SA
The Addams Family: Mansion Mayhem for Switch Winners
Z. Terribile, Attadale, 6156, WA; K. O'Neill, Springfield, 4300, QLD; J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; S. Ratcliffe, Kaleen, 2617, ACT; T. Dincel,
Castle Hill, 2154, NSW; L. King-Thurel, New Plymouth, 4310, TKI; F. Hamilton, Frenchville, 4701, QLD; J. Ribic, Pacific Pines, 4211, QLD; S. Gates,
Shannon, 6262, WA; F. Yule, Bray Park, 4500, QLD; C. Barnett, Whitemore, 7303, TAS; S. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; S. Thomson, Kingsholme, 4208, QLD;
Z. Blagaich, East Fremantle, 6158, WA; M. Patterson, Dingley Village, 3172, VIC
Star Wars R2-D2 Tamagotchi Winners
B. Chand, Nairne, 5252, SA; J. Fairlie, Beaumaris, 3193, VIC; J. Threadgold, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; J. Unger, Darley, 3340, VIC; J. Barrow, Wellard,
6170, WA; P. Sim, Mount Duneed, 3217, VIC; A. Kondapally, Balwyn Melbourne, 3103, VIC; J. Ayres, Happy Valley, 5159, SA; J. Ybarzabal, Herne Hill,
3218, VIC; E. Pollock, Raymond Terrace, 2324, NSW; H. Kingsford, Winthrop, 6150, WA; J. Yeung, Lidcombe, 2141, NSW; W. Kolm, Tallangatta, 3700, VIC
Dragon Realm Book Pack Winners
L. Cachia, Craigieburn, 3064, VIC; S. Western, Kensington, 6151, WA; D. Wheeler, Castor Bay, 620, AUK; C. Haling, Runcorn, 4113, QLD; L. Jaworsky,
Wollert, 3750, VIC; B. Bowness, Booval, 4304, QLD; O. Worster, Beverley, 6304, WA; T. Meyers, Holsworthy, 2173, NSW; A. Anderson, Denmark, 6333, WA;
R. Kohne, Meridan Plains, 4551, QLD; A. Durward, Bray Park, 4500, QLD; G. Rosenberg, Henley Beach South, 5022, SA
The Boss Baby: Family Business Prize Pack Winners
R. Camarda, Newington, 2127, NSW; Z. Dolan, Edgewater, 6027, WA; M. Manning, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; C. Edwards, Camira, 4300, QLD; A. Robertson,
Charlestown, 2290, NSW; C. Ransom, Virginia, 4014, QLD; A. Shah, Clarkson, 6030, WA; C. lygoyris, Huntingdale, 3166, VIC
Matt Stanton Book Pack Winners
L. Pannunzio, Park Holme, 5043, SA; O. Thomas, New Plymouth, 4312, TKI; H. Gordon, Summerhill, 7250, TAS; C. Jackson, Mildura, 3500, VIC; A. Joyce,
Beerwah, 4519, QLD; E. Mifsud, Heywood, 3304, VIC; W. Urquhart, Hamlyn Heights, 3215, VIC; C. Dangerfield, Revesby, 2212, NSW; M. Dodd, Springwood,
2777, NSW; A. Lal, Northcote, 8052, CAN; C. Luck, Picton, 2571, NSW; I. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; T. Schmith, Brightview, 4311, QLD; M. Deppeler,
Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; S. Smith, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; A. Newham, Ormeau Hills, 4208, QLD; L. Dwyer, Werribee, 3030, VIC
Nanoleaf Shapes - Mini Triangles Starter Kit Winners
D. Kodi, Dover Gardens, 5048, SA; M. VanBeurden, Henley Beach South, 5022, SA; S. Hawkins, Somerset, 7322, TAS
The Last Kids on Earth and the Doomsday Race Book Winners
A. Webb, Aveley, 6069, WA; S. Bradfield, South Plympton, 5038, SA; M. Curran, Austral, 2179, NSW; A. Lee, Ocean Reef, 6027, WA; L. Smyth, The Vines,
6069, WA; C. Phillips, Young, 2594, NSW; J. Burrows, Cannon Hill, 4170, QLD; H. Foster, Sandy Bay, 7005, TAS; Z. Georgieff, Sumner, 8081, CAN; J.
Marshall, Carlton, 2218, NSW; D. Drennan, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; H. Leong, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; H. Casalanguida, Loganholme, 4129, QLD; I.
Winship, Clifton Springs, 3222, VIC; S. Evans, Clinton, 4680, QLD; W. Duncan, Leda, 6170, WA; M. Chawla, Papatoetoe , 2025, AUK; S. Coombes, West
Woombye, 4559, QLD; J. Lewis, Wanniassa, 2903, ACT; C. Swanson, Scarborough, 4020, QLD; C. Finch, Dural, 2158, NSW; B. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA;
A. Vishnevsky, Lane Cove West, 2066, NSW; E. Heydon, Maungatapu, 3118, BOP; K. Li, Kellyville, 2155, NSW; T. Bowman, Pakuranga, 2010, AUK; A. James,
Forrest Hill, 620, AUK; T. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; G. Heinrich, Sunbury, 3429, VIC; R. Jaworsky, Wollert, 3750, VIC; G. Hamilton, Frenchville, 4701,
QLD; K. McKinnon, Mornington, 3931, VIC; T. McLauchlan, Harkness Melton West, 3337, VIC;
Encanto Movie Merch Prize Pack Winners
J. Volavola, Stokes Valley, 5019, WGN; T. Pont, Mount Morgan, 4714, QLD; C. Liddington, Halls Head, 6210, WA; A. bekris, Richmond, 5033, SA; J.
Griffiths, Auckland, 604, AUK; D. Harris, Dargaville, 372, NTL; A. Ugurlu, Coburg, 3058, VIC; S. Samokhina, Botany, 2019, NSW; S. Kiosses, South
Morang, 3752, VIC; E. Mejak, Point cook, 3030, VIC; B. Belajic, Flinders, 2529, NSW; G. Miller, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; M. Caruso, Mango Hill, 4509,
QLD; D. Tassan, Bucasia, 4750, QLD; I. Carmady, Blackheath, 2785, NSW |
|
|
posted 22-1-2022 @ 02:20 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.totalgirl.com.au/competition-winners
My Little Pony: A New Generation Signed Book Winners
C. Katsaros, Green Valley, 2168, NSW; S. Yates, Centenary Heights, 4350, QLD
Total Girl Dec 2021 Comps Club Winners
Crisp Surge Scooter Winners
L. Smyth, The Vines, 6069, WA; E. Ratnaraja, Flatbush , 2019, AUK; S. Rogers, Robina, 4226, QLD; D. Xerri, Glossodia, 2756, NSW; C. Soobraydoo,
Harkness, 3337, VIC;
The Rouges Book Pack Winners
P. Evans, Clinton, 4680, QLD; A. Lee, Ocean Reef, 6027, WA; A. Geddes, The Entrance, 2756, NSW; L. Guzzardi, Tarneit, 3029, VIC; L. Hackett, Secret
Harbour, 6173, WA; B. Grant, Mount Martha, 3934, VIC; I. Adair, Tara, 4421, QLD; D. Daisy, Tea Tree Gully, 5091, SA; A. Stefanovski, Joondanna, 6060,
WA; S. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; E. Boyce, Palmyra, 6157, WA; S. Pancuka, Scofields, 2762, NSW
The Addams Family Mansion Mayhem Nintendo Switch Winners
H. Foster, Sandy Bay, 7005, TAS; A. Heald, Devonport, 624, AUK; K. Riddering, Greenbay, 604, AUK; A. Cachia, Brunswick West, 3055, VIC; P. Waters,
Tiwi, 810, NT; Z. pollard, Brunswick West, 3055, VIC; T. Hardes, North Bellingen, 2454, NSW; P. Dowling, Gunnedah, 2380, NSW; R. Matthews, Thornlie,
6108, WA; I. Windas, Lenah valley, 7008, TAS; J. McDonald, Kingston, 4114, QLD; A. Newham, Ormeau Hills, 4208, QLD; P. moon, Frankston South, 3199,
VIC; J. Brunell, Wynnum West, 4178, QLD; E. Cuckow, Maddingley, 3340, VIC
Alice's Food A-Z Book Winners
K. Lynch, Spring Farm, 2570, NSW; C. Shannon, Bonbeach, 3196, VIC; G. Appleton, Bloomsbury, 4799, QLD; E. Miller, Mount Eden, Auckland, 1024, AUK; D.
Apter, Carnegie, 3163, VIC; N. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; R. Hammill, Hoppers Crossing, 3029, VIC; A. Fidanovski, Balcatta, 6021, WA; A. Mengersen,
Kingston Park, 5049, SA; j. van Voorst, Bardon, 4056, QLD; K. Saddler, Nudgee, 4014, QLD; Z. Dolan, Edgewater, 6027, WA; L. Cachia, Craigieburn, 3064,
VIC; J. Filips, Narre Warren, 3805, VIC; M. Caruso, Mango Hill, 4509, QLD; E. French, Flinders Park, 5025, SA; O. Chapman, Eltham, 3095, VIC; J. Di
Cesare, Madeley, 6065, WA; P. Moody-preston, Nunderi, 2484, NSW; S. Sethi, Slacks creek, 4127, QLD
Lonely Planet Prize Pack: Travel the world from your bedroom! Book Winners
A. McCullough, Loxton, 5333, SA; C. lungo, Liverpool, 2170, NSW; K. McIlvaney, Basin View, 2540, NSW; E. Kreutzberger, Rand, 2642, NSW; E. Warren,
Flagstaff Hill, 5159, SA; B. Williams, Auckland, 610, AUK; L. Turner, Thornlands, 4164, QLD; M. Manning, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; M. Momiroski, Sans
Souci, 2219, NSW; C. Hanks, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; V. Mooney, Argenton, 2284, NSW; R. Brown, Upper Kedron, 4055, QLD; A. Leuluai, Roselands, 2196, NSW;
A. Dickins, Gisborne, 3437, VIC; L. McKenzie, Mordialic, 3195, VIC; K. Doust, Glen Innes, 2370, NSW; I. Donohue, Belmont North, 2280, NSW; R. Dawes,
Theodore, 2905, ACT; A. Smith, Denman, 2328, NSW; L. Tetley, Quirindi, 2343, NSW
Encanto Activity Prize Pack Winners
Z.Moxey, Arcadia Vale, 2283, NSW; I. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; J. Maclean, Saint Johns, 1072, AUK; C. Phillips, Young, 2594, NSW; H.
Gordon, Summerhill, 7250, TAS; E. Saville, Sheidow Park, 5158, SA; P. Rowe, Humula, 2652, NSW; N. Nguyen, Mango Hill, 4509, QLD; A. Meyer,
Christchurch, 8083, CAN; A. Jones, Coal point, 2283, NSW; M. Carey, Botanic Ridge, 3977, VIC; C. Evans, Wallsend, 2300, NSW; H. Hopley, Witheren,
4275, QLD; M. Sarich, Noranda, 6062, WA; M. Whiteroad, Havenview, 7320, TAS; C. Rozitis, Daw Park, 5041, SA; J. Denholm, Corinda, 4075, QLD; J.
Taylor, Rowville, 3178, VIC; L. Del Zoppo, Renmark, 5341, SA; X. Gumm, Banora Point, 2486, NSW
Keeper of the Lost Cities Boxset Winners
S. Nazzari, Box Hill North, 3129, VIC; A. Rutherford, Runcorn Brisbane, 4113, QLD; L. Bowdler, Gooburrum, 4670, QLD; J. Sparey, Auckland, 1060, AUK;
J. Hurst, Hamilton, 3214, WKO; J. Coghlan, Darlington, 6070, WA; A. Zrilic, Kincumber, 2251, NSW; A. Connor, Cleveland, 4163, QLD; T. Piombo, Glynde,
5070, SA; C. Prigent, Eden Hills, 5050, SA; C. Mallamace, Leeton, 2705, NSW
GoCube Edge Full Pack Winners
H. Baker, Officer, 3809, VIC; D. Elliott, Eden Hills, 5050, SA; W. Robins, Belgian Gardens, 4810, QLD; T. Urquhart, Salisbury Park, 5109, SA
A set of Magical Books for Christmas Winners
M.Simson, Dickson, 2602, ACT; E. Wilson, McKail, 6330, WA; C. Barnett, Whitemore, 7303, TAS; L. Johnston, Parkdale, 3195, VIC; M. Wellman, Birchgrove,
2041, NSW
An Illustrated Encyclopaedia Book Pack Winners
C. Roberts, West Toodyay, 6566, WA; P. Barclay, Wollstonecraft, 2065, NSW; C. Sanchez, Springfield, 2250, NSW; K. Egan, East Kempsey, 2440, NSW; O.
Pitt, Mount Annan, 2567, NSW; E. Robson, Killara, 3691, VIC
Osmo Christmas Prize Pack Winners
V.Rehunathan, Coolangatta, 4225, QLD; E. Toomey, Lisarow, 2250, NSW
Nevermoor Boxset Winners
P. McDonald, Dubbo, 2830, NSW; R. Pont, Mount Morgan, 4714, QLD; E. Bartels, St Kilda East, 3183, VIC; S. Smith, Bald Hills, 4036, QLD; O. Mappas,
Gunn, 832, NT; M. Ryan, Thabeban, 4670, QLD; R. Jones, Port Macquarie, 2444, NSW; S. Bradfield, South Plympton, 5038, SA; M. Markwell, Upper
Caboolture, 4510, QLD; A. King, Kambalda West, 6442, WA; A. Calavrias, Peakhurst, 2210, NSW; L. Gatward, Clifton beach, 7020, TAS
Matt Stanton Book Pack Winners
M. Curran, Austral, 2179, NSW; L. Leong, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; H. Casalanguida, Loganholme, 4129, QLD; E. Paterson, Innaloo, 6018, WA; A. Bird,
Ashgrove, 4060, QLD; S. Trotter, Rupanyup, 3388, VIC; A. Franchina, Bedford, 6052, WA; L. Guzzardi, Tarneit, 3029, VIC; B. Shaw, Frankston, 3199, VIC;
S. Maloney, Redland Bay, 4165, QLD; E. Caves, Tuena, 2583, NSW; J. Puertas, Leichhardt Sydeny, 2040, NSW; P. Graham, Bridgewater, 5155, SA; J.
Sellwood, Macleod, 3085, VIC; J. Galonski, Secret Harbour, 6173, WA; I. Groves, Newtown, 7008, TAS; V. van Vuuren, Burwood, 3125, VIC
My Little Pony: A New Generation Movie Prize Pack Winners
A. Cross, Fendalton, Christchurch, 8041, CAN; S. Kobiraj, Stanhope Gardens, 2768, NSW; A. Dalmeida, North Canterbury, 7473, CAN; N. Mellard, Glenduan,
7071, NSN; E. Matthews, Wilton, 2571, NSW; A. Jones, Berwick, 3806, VIC; K. Henderson, Boort, 3537, VIC; S. Mlivic Noble Park , 3174, VIC; E. Villani,
Traralgon 3844, VIC; L. Tighe-Stopps, Wynum, 4154, QLD
Fireborn: Twelve and the Frozen Forest by Aisling Fowler Book Winners
B. Westell, Brabham, 6055, WA; A. Lee, Ocean Reef, 6027, WA; K. Lynch, Spring Farm, 2570, NSW; S. Muslihi, Landsdale, 6065, WA; S. Hadi , Landsdale,
6065, WA; G. Appleton, Bloomsbury, 4799, QLD; A. Geddes, The Entrance, 2756, NSW; P. Oliive, Gisborne, 3437, VIC; I. Lee, Parklands, 8083, CAN; J.
Sparey, Auckland, 1060, AUK; L. Guzzardi , Tarneit , 3029, VIC; N. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; L. Hackett, Secret Harbour , 6173, WA; I. Adair, Tara,
4421, QLD; D. Daisy, Tea Tree Gully, 5091, SA; L. Simmons, Nevertire, 2826, NSW; M. MCcartin, Deniliquin, 2710, NSW; J. Coghlan, Darlington, 6070, WA;
L. Turner, Thornlands, 4164, QLD; L. Cachia, Craigieburn, 3064, VIC; A. Sevenson, Morwell, 3840, VIC; E. Wilson, McKail, 6330, WA; J. Marshall,
carlton, 2218, NSW; I. Adams, Banksia Beach, 4507, QLD; A. Willyan, Upper Coomera, 4209, QLD; E. Boyce, Palmyra, 6157, WA; M. Begley, College Grove,
6230, WA; C. Mallamace, Leeton, 2705, NSW
Encanto Movie Merch Prize Pack Winners
E. Murray, Maiden, 3551, VIC; S. Yates, Centenary Heights, 4350, QLD; C. Verdon, Sydney, 2000, NSW; T. Smetioukh, Carindale, 4152, QLD; R. Hyde,
Karori, 6012, WGN; P. Pickens, Albany, 6330, WA; R. McColl, Mairangi Bay, 630, AUK; L. Stuchbery, Ringwood North, 3134, VIC; M. Boek, Erskine, 6210,
WA; J. Hackett, Kellyville, 2155, NSW; P. Miller, Matakana, 986, AUK; M. Bedson, St Marys, 5042, SA; P. Gallie, New Auckland, 4680, QLD; M. Lu, Epsom,
1051, AUK; L. Yukich, Coogee, 6166, WA
|
|
|
posted 28-1-2022 @ 10:20 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...
FRIDAY 28/01/22 WINNERS:
Andrea Walters, QLD
Hanaa Henry-Hadi, WA
Jenny Ellis, WA.
Karen Hewitt, NSW
Katheren McLennan, VIC
Marj Ali, WA
Sue Blake, NSW
Troy Hughes, NSW
Valerie Haines, WA.
Young Tung Yin Yatsin, NSW. |
|
|