Pages:
1
2 |
DECEMBER 2019 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 20-12-2019 @ 09:17 AM
|
|
www
|
|
V Energy $500 winners
https://promotions.v-energy.com.au/survey/Enter/V_Summer_Win...
|
|
|
posted 20-12-2019 @ 11:59 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Lindt Chocolate Shops and Cafés Australia
A huge thank you to everyone who participated in our 'Win A Lindt Christmas' competition".
We were overwhelmed with the response and offer our congratulations to the following winners:
*Please check your email to see which one of our stores you can collect your prize from.
NSW:
Morgan Russell
Rose Pater
Hope Gilbert
Reem Almasri
Jasmine Arbabzadeh
Bianca Benussi
Sonia Clark
Tamara Hanson
Katrin Feustel
Brooke Masterson
Isabella Peat
Antje Mueller
Jennifer McDowell
Jo Moss
Maria Ryan
Xanthe Barden
Janelle Broughton
Elaine Morimer
Fleur Oliver
Shalini Singh
Gianna Huesch
Andrew Hayes
Debbie Marks
Rebecca Ibbotson
Cassie Lee
Michael Broderick
Francine Borg
Gabrielle Kinghorn
Pisey Ly
Penny Wiltshire
Roger Loos
Gerardo Balcon
Michael Oneill
Chris Luppino
Fiona Charlton
Gabrielle Marshall
ACT:
Lucy Rich
Anne Heathwood
Daniel Bain
Louise Ricci
Trish Mcdonald
VIC:
Nigel Sim
Timothy Sta-Ana
Sheridan Miles
Andrea Frost
Ehab Saeed
Sarah Steel
Lisa Fili
Jacqui Kotsanas
Kelly Johnson
Tracey Kelly Roberts
Rachel Bannerman
Danielle O'Connell
Tanya Wade
Mark Lister
Marte Patacsil
Alister MacFarlane
Rachel Andrews
Catherine Connor
Tash Warwick-Smith
Sue Bessell
Amanda Dean
Derinda Smith
Tori-lee Coatsworth
Roy Manea
Nicola Paine
Cameron Hedrick
Alex Malano
Graeme Leach
Thang Pham
Hoi Tong
Damon Lewis
Lora Skracic
Andrew Martyn
Mohammad Zuhr Vardhi
Nadine Smith
Harlem Calleja
Chrisentiae Saint-Piaf
Melanie Ottens
SA:
Tanya Albanese
Triston Kennedy
Catherine Newman
Shaylem WIlson
Benjamin Burdett
QLD:
Nikki Gommans
Chloe Jade Mckenzie Roberts
Blake Palmer
Jennifer Bishop
Mel Larson
Janet Marsh
Renee Rooney
Gillian Barry
WA:
Caroline Shaw
Felicity Thompson
Jenna Kassier
Shelley Tonkin
Ron Van Den Broek
Katrina Dodd
Trish Grier
Jagdeep Benipal
https://www.facebook.com/LindtShopsandCafesAustralia/photos/... |
|
|
posted 20-12-2019 @ 12:26 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Rose Lane Clothing
Congratulations  to Kylie Travis on winning a dress for you and your Bestie. Please browse the website and send me a DM with your chosen
styles and sizes required. Remember to check the size you want is available
https://www.facebook.com/roselaneclothing/photos/a.214985972... |
|
|
posted 23-12-2019 @ 06:57 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps
MAKE THE SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:
'Jumanji: The Next Level' winners:
Dianne Parnell
East Bunbury, WA
Marlene Hardman
Morley, WA
Kathy Mason
Cardiff South, NSW
Heath Currie
Coolalinga, NT
Scott Anderson
Strathpine, Qld
'The Truth' winners:
Suzanne Norris
Strathfield, NSW
Fiona Charlton
Monterey, NSW
Maria Kinigalakis
MacGregor, Qld
Margaret Shinta
Hurstville, NSW
Rami Khaleel
Wyndham Vale, Vic.
'Sorry We Missed You' winners:
Kristian Hockley
Wynn Vale, SA
Kerry Green
Como, WA
Ivan Tye
Cherrybrook, NSW
Suzanne James
Maroubra, NSW
Conor Trickey
Kyneton, Vic.
'Abominable' winners:
Amelia Hitzke
Clontarf, Qld
Sean Corrigan
Trinity Beach, Qld
Rebecca Thyer
Wembley, WA
Monica Scurlock
Traralgon, Vic.
Claire Thrower
Carine, WA. |
|
|
posted 23-12-2019 @ 07:59 PM
|
|
www
|
|
DermaVeen - Win a trip to Fiji
https://dermaveen.com.au/fiji/#e1Xu8jJE32Fsh6JL.97
MAJOR PRIZE WINNER – TRIP TO FIJI
D. Gilbert – Tinbeerwah, QLD
PRICELINE SISTER CLUB WINNERS
J. Waters – Point Clare, NSW
W. Small Fisher, ACT
S. Smith – Pymble, NSW
W. Smeaton – Kearneys Spring, QLD
K. Eltakchi – Kellyville, NSW
K. Pel – Southport, QLD
P. Russell – Greensborough, VIC
A. Raymond – Manton, NSW
J. Harkin – Moana, SA
R. Molimard – Kareela, NSW
D. Carter – Taigum, QLD
M. Holzer – Wodonga, VIC
J. McDonald – San Remo, NSW
L. Pratt – Mount Stuart, TAS
A. Wall – Flinders View, QLD
C. Abbott – Mount Martha, VIC
A. Owens – Helensvale, QLD
J. McDonald – San Remo, NSW
F. Reynolds – Capalaba, QLD
S. Poulton – Port Willunga, SA
A. Marshall – Burnett Heads, QLD
D. Marr – Sandstone Point, QLD
D. Adamcova – Parramatta, NSW
K. Peedo – Farrer, ACT
N. Hughes – Chapman, ACT
A. Benson – East Ipswich, QLD
L. Visco – Deception Bay, QLD
B. Finn – Somerville, VIC
A. Weir – Kingston, TAS
K. Kiran – Quakers Hill, NSW
T. OReilly – Willetton, WA
S. Sorak – Keswick, SA
G. Burgess – Seaholme , VIC
M. Williams – Port Macquarie, NSW
P. Shelton – Banksia Grove, WA
J. Sessions – Coromandel Valley, SA
E. Chirillo – Sydney, NSW
K. Miller – Pascoe Vale, VIC
J. Stoner – Diamond Creek, VIC
M. Bayley – Kurunjang, VIC
J. Jeffries – Barwon heads, VIC
J. Stribley – Yangebup WA
J. Campbell – Koraleigh, NSW
C. Bailey – Robina, QLD
W. Vost – Albury, NSW
S. Merhi – Coburg, VIC
R. Johnstone – Knoxfield, VIC
G. Scheriani – Melbourne, VIC
H. Schulz – Newcastle East, NSW |
|
|
posted 23-12-2019 @ 09:21 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Female WINNERS from email
Venessa Riess
Brooke Seguel
Michelle Hansen
Simone Kohli
Susan Chao
Rachel Towns
Kylie Webster
Chloe Lazzarich
Kate Hickinson
Adrian Tan
Anita Holdsworth
Stacey Gilby
|
|
|
posted 24-12-2019 @ 12:42 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Network Ten / Win a 20MY Mitsubishi Triton GLS Toby Price Edition
https://10play.com.au/win
Winners
Z. Leitch, VIC |
|
|
posted 24-12-2019 @ 12:47 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Taste winners
https://www.taste.com.au/articles/win/VLd6qEWJ
December competition closed
Competition 1: KitchenAid stand mixer and Flora apron prize packs
Winners: View here
Competition 2: Aeroplane Jelly Competition
Winner: M. Luscombe, QLD
November competition closed
Competition 1: Sunbeam New York Collection prize pack
Winner: D. Joyce, VIC
Competition 2: Eco Meal Prep prize pack
Winner: K. Spiers, SA
Competition 3: FreshPaper prize pack
Winner: J. Whiting, VIC
October competition closed
Competition 1: SodaStream x Soda Press Co prize pack
Winner: J. Anderson, NSW
Competition 2: Danes Specialty Coffee prize pack
Winner: A. Young, NSW
Competition 3: Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage 32cm Rectangular Dish
Winner: M. Zeko, NSW |
|
|
posted 27-12-2019 @ 11:53 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Woolworths Rewards (m/r free) Frozen 2 promotion
https://www.woolworthsrewards.com.au/competition-winners.htm...
Frozen 2 Engagement Campaign Competition - Winners
Congratulations to all the Frozen 2 Engagement Campaign Competition Winners!
Frozen 2 Engagement Campaign - Competition Winners
Minor Prize 1 - Google Nest Mini
J. Mardon SA
J.Paparella SA
M.Liu WA
S. Beuke WA
T. Parasiliti WA
J. Pereira QLD
E.GULLOTTA QLD
P. Oconnor QLD
K.Dear VIC
A.DITHEBE VIC
J.Todd VIC
M.Gillard VIC
D.Heyen VIC
J.Legiman VIC
M/SIVELL NSW
G.MUSGROVE NSW
J.HEMLEY VIC
S.Devlin VIC
M.Furmedge ACT
M.MONTELEONE NSW
H.Mahncke VIC
V.H.Chhoeung NSW
R.Laker SA
G.Relucio QLD
A.Gillespie WA
J.Taylor NSW
K.Dalling VIC
T. Marshall NSW
A. Cheng WA
K.Philipse NSW
C.Devine QLD
P.Greer VIC
D. Saunders NSW
R.Pintimalli VIC
V. baxter NSW
C. Haywood NSW
J. Williams WA
H.Apelt QLD
K.Smith NSW
M. Mearns QLD
R.SINGH NSW
S.Yan SA
C.Gleeson QLD
V.Ferguson QLD
S.Ho VIC
J.Bishop VIC
R.robertson QLD
L.Lazarus VIC
P.Hoste NSW
D.Nibali WA
A.Yang NSW
K.Inglis SA
B.Carter QLD
K.Tanzer QLD
A.Mutton NSW
T.Hang NSW
A.singh SA
S.blucher NSW
J.Magee NSW
G.Ben David Rink VIC
D.Gorton VIC
P.Fisher QLD
E.Tsakalos WA
C.Laing VIC
P.Gallagher VIC
K.Weir QLD
R.Hall QLD
M.LEGAWA NSW
C.De Vries NSW
G.Sattler QLD
R.Chan VIC
R.Bansal VIC
L.Al-Mardini NSW
M.MIZUTANI VIC
K.Edwards QLD
D.Forster
R.Hunt NSW
J.rumsby SA
S.Jarman SA
I.SHAFIQ NSW
G.Munnangi NSW
C.Anastasiou VIC
K.Tjaya NSW
J.Molloy QLD
E.Heywood NSW
N.Fui QLD
W.ABOUL BASSAL NSW
F.lin VIC
K.Van Vegten QLD
A.Potaczek SA
J.Gallagher QLD
A.Chapman-Mortimer NSW
I.Clark QLD
R.Guwo QLD
P.Shaw NSW
W. Moore QLD
N.Quaranta WA
J.Poole NSW
J.Anderson VIC
R.Henry NSW
Minor Prize 2 - Gold Glass Double Passes
M.Tait SA
M.Stiller SA
L.Brenton SA
D.GIMM WA
J.MILLER QLD
A.Matthews QLD
N.Birks QLD
R.Lawrie QLD
R.Elliot QLD
W.Barbosa QLD
T.Huffer QLD
K.Schorr QLD
J.SCHEUBER QLD
K.Petras VIC
M.O'shea QLD
J.Griffiths QLD
L.Tudor VIC
G.Beckett VIC
C.Anning VIC
P.Benwell VIC
Y.ZHU VIC
A.Huckel VIC
D.Tapp QLD
D.Ryder QLD
D.Ingarfield VIC
T.Lascano NSW
R.Pasaribu NSW
B.OBELL NSW
G.Schaffer NSW
S.Clarke VIC
A.Flor NSW
M.Skuza VIC
B.Van Graas VIC
M.Lofting VIC
K.Chamberlin VIC
H.Oravec VIC
H.GOUW NSW
NShotter WA
K.Rogers NSW
C.Ye NSW
S.Sukpiromkasem WA
D.Will WA
R.Light WA
S.Perris NSW
L.Scott NSW
V.Chaudhary VIC
D.Bailey QLD
G.Eagles NSW
B.McMillan QLD
S.Verhagen VIC
P.Panosot QLD
E.Scarfone NSW
C.Assouad VIC
D.Rathmann WA
B.Bown SA
K.Lord NSW
K.Williamson NSW
J.Veal WA
S.Ansett VIC
B.Papazian VIC
N.Lamb VIC
W.Goss WA
L.Pearson NT
J.Pezzimenti VIC
N.Andary NSW
D.Boneham QLD
P.Jones NSW
H.Dowd VIC
P.Sharp VIC
P.Croft NSW
J.Noulikas VIC
S.Marsden NSW
D.Boden VIC
A.Battelley QLD
R.Mitchell NSW
V.Davies NSW
M.Baker VIC
M.Ducasse NSW
R.Boyle QLD
T.Crundle VIC
G.CROUCH VIC
K.Atamian VIC
B.PARIS VIC
S.Lawson NSW
J.Westwood NSW
P.Field VIC
G.Spaanderman WA
V.Allen NSW
L.Holmes QLD
S.SUMMERFIELD VIC
E.Esguerra SA
Y.Harland NSW
S.Perera VIC
B.Orchard VIC
J.Meadows QLD
T.Dmitrieff NSW
K.CAMERON SA
J.Hay VIC
K.Kulle VIC
K.james SA
P.Job QLD
K.Brekhoff-Jones NSW
M.Paladino VIC
A.Starkey SA
D.lewis QLD
J.Miels SA
N.PUTTASWAMMAIAH QLD
S.Boyle WA
J.Thompson VIC
D.Revis QLD
N.Wood SA
R.Wineera WA
M.Collins NSW
B.Stanek VIC
C.PARK QLD
E.Viski VIC
C.Steel QLD
K.McCallum VIC
L.Ash SA
T.Wallace QLD
D.Anderson NSW
I.Al assad VIC
L.pagett NSW
N.Christy VIC
T.Tran ACT
W.Marven VIC
P.RIDINGS SA
M.Kenyon SA
M.O'GRADY NSW
L.McKinnon VIC
M.Lumsden VIC
S.Kymantas WA
E.Hutchinson WA
M.Culton VIC
M.Conlan QLD
L.Post NSW
J.su SA
M.Riethmuller QLD
K.Singh WA
S.Massaud VIC
N.McCrystal QLD
K.Head SA
L.Brown-Fraser QLD
K.Irons QLD
N.O'Connell VIC
M.Sinclair VIC
H.Mosavi VIC
K.Nunweek WA
C.Burt NSW
R.Amarasinghe NSW
D.Peaker QLD
J.Shedden NSW
S.Ibrahim VIC
J.Chong QLD
T.Farrell WA
J.Henderson VIC
K.Georgeff SA
A.Hodder QLD
J.Morris WA
M.Teo NSW
L.Montagnese SA
B.Poole NSW
M.Turner VIC
J.Anitha NSW
A.Johnston VIC
J.Rohrlach SA
L.Bartlett QLD
M.Matthews VIC
B.Kaur VIC
M.Young QLD
C.Mibus VIC
R.Koshayan VIC
L.Willmott VIC
A.Quirk NSW
K.Wasselowski VIC
M.Dempsey QLD
S.Matthews QLD
J.Anyan NSW
T.Stillman VIC
K.Mcaway QLD
B.Santos Coelho NSW
F.Hope QLD
M.Robinson QLD
S.King VIC
S.Zouroudis NSW
Minor Prize 3 - Frozen 2 Arendelle Castle
J.Salerno SA
J.Hart NSW
A.Shires NSW
J.Ellinghaus VIC
R.Pantam VIC
M.Demetriou VIC
T.Cox QLD
A.Flanagan NT
A.Cherry QLD
J.Lye VIC
|
|
|
posted 27-12-2019 @ 11:57 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Woolworths Rewards (M/R) - Win a trip for 2 to Perth
https://www.woolworthsrewards.com.au/competition-winners.htm...
Congratulations to all the Red Balloon Competition Winners!
Major Prize Winner
S. Horton, QLD |
|
|
posted 28-12-2019 @ 11:09 AM
|
|
www
|
|
DB PUBLICITY PERTH & WESTERN AUSTRALIA RECENT WINNERS:
https://www.facebook.com/DBPublicity/
COMP WINNERS....
Missy Higgins tickets:
Trini Billing
Fringeworld - Barrelhouse Blues
Pippa French
Clean Comedy/Magic Show
Michael Leventhal |
|
|
posted 29-12-2019 @ 09:22 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Electricity Monster Competition.
Congratulations: Roberto Villar Our Major Price Winner 2019 / Got a Better Deal On His Gas & Won $10,000.
https://www.facebook.com/electricitymonster/photos/a.5379971... |
|
|
posted 29-12-2019 @ 09:29 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Loans.com.au - Compare and win competition.
We are pleased to announce that our Compare and Win competition has now finished and we have drawn a winner for the $20,000 cash lottery prize.
The lucky winner is Emma and Alex from Victoria.
https://www.loans.com.au/spring-competition
|
|
|
posted 29-12-2019 @ 09:32 AM
|
|
www
|
|
10Play - WIN Qatar Airways Business Class Tickets
Winner
B. McGlashan, VIC
https://10play.com.au/win |
|
|
posted 30-12-2019 @ 06:47 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.facebook.com/maketheswitchAU/photos/a.2014965699...
MAKE THE SWITCH TV RECENT WINNER:
Congratulations to Ed Olszewski - the winner of our Best Films of 2019 giveaway! He selected 'Frozen 2' as his favourite of the year because of its
important messages to kids. We'll have a huge prize pack coming your way soon! |
|
|
posted 31-12-2019 @ 12:30 AM
|
|
www
|
|
10 daily Advent Calendar 12 Days of Giveaways
https://10daily.com.au/win/c181207fjw/advent-calendar-giveaw...
Competition Winners
Day 1: R. Antolis, SA | Day 2: W. Mccormack, WA | Day 3: M. Marson, VIC | Day 4: N. Kroonenburg, WA | Day 5: J. McKenzie, NSW | Day 6: K. Hoile, SA |
Day 7: L. Joseph, NSW | Day 8: J. Donaldson, NSW | Day 9: B. Jones, NSW | Day 10: M. Mendis, VIC | Day 11: L. Simonian, NSW | Day 12: R. Araujo, QLD |
|
Pages:
1
2 |