competitions


[Login - Register]
Go To Bottom

Author:

JUNE 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS

posted 1-6-2021 @ 10:00 AM www
JUNE 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS



NOTE: you can now list the last 60 days of closed comps where there is a result date:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/reports.php?action=pas...

DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it will be deleted)

Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided


DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!


And PLEASE include the name of the competition.

GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers.
posted 1-6-2021 @ 11:42 AM www


First week of Woolworths Big Night In Winners is up.

https://www.woolworths.com.au/shop/discover/bni

Congratulations to our weekly winners!
With 50 prize packs to be won, you could be next to win the ultimate Big Night In.

1. C.Curwood VIC
1. C.Doyle WA
2. J.Bull QLD
3. K.McNulty NSW
4. K.O'Toole QLD
5. L.Pryde NSW
6. P.Pate NSW
posted 1-6-2021 @ 11:42 AM www


Hisense - Win a Hisense 75” ULED 8K Series TV

https://hisense.com.au/nrlupscaled/
This competition is now closed. Congratulations to the winner: Cameron Riley.
posted 1-6-2021 @ 05:46 PM www


Lynx - Xbox Series X winners:
https://www.lynxexpression.com/gamepass.html

Darius Carter
Brandon McKittrick
Julian Campos
Jackson Dowie
Paul Gojkovic
Trisha Nucifora
Stephen Kenney
Bronwyn Cullinan
Terry Campbell
posted 1-6-2021 @ 05:51 PM www


Devil's Corner - Win a trip to Tasmania

https://secure.promosite.com.au/lostshipment2021/Entry/Respo...

Congratulations to our Provisional Major Prize Winners!

K.MCGOVERN, 2487
R.PURSSEY, 2350
posted 5-6-2021 @ 10:12 PM www


Latest Beauty Heaven winners

https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions

WIN 1 of 3 Eau Thermale Avène Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
pinkshoes
juz4ben
Danna25

WIN 1 of 3 DermaVeen Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
laraqwerty
Jenny 194
spal260

WIN 1 of 3 HASK Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Anne613
tpbooks88
heyjude
posted 7-6-2021 @ 06:58 PM www


SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:

www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

'Spirit Untamed' winners:


Robyn Johnstone
Knoxfield, Vic.

Wendy Spann
Sunnybank Hills, Qld

Royrie Upton
Reynella, SA.

Cousins winners:

Diana Di Pietro
Ballajura, WA

Carol Christopher
Reid, ACT

Ash McMorrow
Forestville, NSW

Kate Harvey
Lightsview, SA

Anna Dzirba
Kaleen, ACT.
posted 8-6-2021 @ 11:04 AM www


Updated Big Night in Winners List

A.Cianciosi, VIC
B.Carpenter, QLD
C.Thompson, QLD
D.Anderson, VIC
G.Turner, NSW
N.Bush, NSW
P.Vrzovski, VIC
C.Curwood, VIC
C.Doyle, WA
J.Bull, QLD
K.McNulty, NSW
K.O'Toole, QLD
L.Pryde, NSW
P.Pate, NSW
posted 8-6-2021 @ 01:47 PM www


Akeso Socks

From FB:
https://www.facebook.com/Akesosocks/

Announcing our giveaway winners! 🔺🎉
Kristy K. - Adelaide, SA
Chee T. - Melbourne, VIC
Tracy S. - Melbourne, VIC
Rachel S. - Point Cook, VIC
Sally S. - Melbourne, VIC
Marion H. - Brisbane, QLD
Scot B. - Sydney, NSW
Andrew S. - Brisbane, QLD
Brianna P. - Hobart, TAS
Rachel T. - Melbourne, VIC
Benjamin W. - Brisbane, QLD
Justin H. - Brisbane, QLD
Jingyi F. - Cardiff, NSW
Natasha Z. - Melbourne, VIC
Ben H. - Sydney, NSW
Jennifer R. - Sydney, NSW
Scotty T. - Perth, WA
Dylan W. - Oatley, NSW
Penny W. - Sydney, NSW
Tracy M. - Perth, WA
Diana P. - Perth, WA
Christina L. - Sydney, NSW
Ursula K. - Adelaide, SA
Laura S. - Sydney, NSW
Kevin H. - Perth, WA
Simon W. - Brisbane, QLD
Nell H. - Sydney, NSW
Andrea S. - Melbourne, VIC
Kathleen J. - Sydney, NSW
Jeenah O. - Adelaide, SA
Eric P. - Sydney, NSW
Sallie A. - Brisbane, QLD
Robert M. - Malvern, VIC
Tamara L. - Adelaide, SA
Jenny L. - Adelaide, SA
Jackie M. - Adelaide, SA
Lisa M. - Brisbane, QLD
Susan F. - Melbourne, VIC
Kristi W. - Adelaide, SA
Geoff B. - Perth, WA
Kenten L. - Brisbane, QLD
Tracey T. - Brisbane, QLD
Yash K. - Sydney, NSW
Rowan B. - Brisbane, QLD
Faye K. - Melbourne, VIC
Chris B. - Melbourne, VIC
Luke G. - Sydney, NSW
Craig B. - Melbourne, VIC
Anthea C. - Brisbane, QLD
Tammy N. - Brisbane, QLD

Congratulations! If you see your name above, get in touch. Otherwise we will be contacting you on the email you provided to organise your prize.
posted 10-6-2021 @ 08:06 PM www


MG/NBL/Hungry Jacks

On behalf of everyone at MG and the Hungry Jack's NBL, we would like to congratulate our lucky winner of the MG HS Giveaway, A.McPhan, who will be driving away in a brand new MG HS (Core), valued at $29,990!

We would also like to congratulate the winner of our Cash Giveaway, M.Hartley, who walks away with $2,021 CASH!

(From an email)
posted 11-6-2021 @ 03:37 PM www
Latest Female winners

Taken from email.

Sally Turner
Debra Haverkamp
Emily Rendell
Felicity Turner
Millicent Stewart
Eileen Mullins
Christine Bloomer
Katrina Bourne
Paula Staples
Josie Zavaglia
Olimpia Fama
Olivia Lo
Julia Butler
Rebecca Seinemeier
Claudia Monroe
Bronte Laffin-vines
Kodie Mcmullen
Vicki Devine
Julie Williamson
Wendy Hawkless
Peta Howe
Jacinta Nimmo
Liz Hale
Alarna Walton
Samantha Rasborsek
Linda Pepper
Tori Coatsworth
Ninna Nguyen Wools
Stephanie Matheson
Fionna Davies
Jenny Odonnell
Kristina Liano
Libby Moore
Olivia Braemar
Belinda Smetioukh
Malcolm Stanley
Suzanne Warmington
Sandra Power
Jessica Pendlebury
Felicity Mazur
Rebekah Pilbrow

posted 11-6-2021 @ 11:53 PM www


Latest Beauty Heaven winners

https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions

WIN 1 of 3 Elucent Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
rowena450
mamaoftwo2
JEZIAH

WIN 1 of 2 BIODERMA Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Jodie9210
PiaoPiao
posted 15-6-2021 @ 10:24 PM www


SUNRISE WINNERS
7news.com.au/sunrise
Notified in today's email.

Cathy Pope, QLD
Olivia Lo, QLD
posted 15-6-2021 @ 10:27 PM www


Sunrise - Win a $500 AmpolCash Card
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...

Winners for 11/6/21

Angelika Cearns, SA
Ann Joseph, Qld
Cassandra Wilkinson, NSW
Dianne Procopio, WA
Gail Jones, Tas.
Louise Barwick, Qld.
Lucinda Matthews, VIC.
Robyn Law, VIC.
Sophia Newman, NSW
Tania Baird, Qld.
posted 15-6-2021 @ 10:29 PM www


WIN one of 5 copies of Sugar Rebels
https://www.sbs.com.au/food/article/2017/05/01/win-one-5-cop...

Congratulations

K.Field (SA)

M.Baker (VIC)

B.Ang (NSW)

D.Allan (VIC)

T.Stiles (VIC)
posted 18-6-2021 @ 09:19 PM www


OLIGHT Store
https://www.olightstore.com.au

Thank you for all your wonderful comments, and we now would like to announce the 10 lucky winners:

Ziade Hye
Michael Fletcher
Alex Hynes
Tony O'Hanlon
Jeremy Purden
Travis Sabey
Luke Wheatley
Geoff & Mezza Hartland
Josh Ehmann
Ben Stokes
posted 22-6-2021 @ 01:13 AM www


RECENT SWITCH WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

'Buckley's Chance' winners:


Moya Baldock
Wayville, SA

Marie Gardner
Dingley, Vic.

Tony Paterson
Kawungan, Qld

Brendan Frew
Warradale, SA

Silvana David
Hillside, Vic.


'Cranston Academy: Monster Zone' winners:

Yong Ye
Altona Meadows, Vic.

Alison Hughes
Palmwoods, Qld

Judi Rose
St Kilda, Vic.

Alexis Hutchinson
Engadine, NSW

Peter Young
Orange, NSW

'From the Vine' winners:

Elly Chen
Pennant Hills, NSW

Joanne Carter
Ermington, NSW

Leanne White
Canning Vale, WA

Alex Cowie
Balgowlah Heights, NSW

Sarah Fairley
Highett, Vic.

posted 22-6-2021 @ 02:22 PM www


https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners

MAY 2021 SURPRISE PARTY WINNERS

Globber Flow 125 Scooter Winners

M. Dixon, Greenwith, 5125, SA; B. Collins, Altona Meadows, 3028, VIC; H. Davies, Buderim, 4556, QLD; L. Fox, Eastwood, 3875, VIC; T. Wallis, Maroubra, 2035, NSW; W. Anderson, Denmark, 6333, WA; N. Preston, Carlingford, 2118, NSW

A Dogtastic Book Pack Winners

G. Versace, Belmore, 2192, NSW; J. Spagnolo, Five Dock, 2046, NSW; C. Haling, Runcorn, 4113, QLD; D. Purnell, Beecroft, 2119, NSW; H. Foster, Sandy Bay, 7005, TAS; A. King, Kambalda West, 6442, WA; L. Yambao, Doncaster, 3108, VIC; A. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; H. Brookes, Camden park, 2570, NSW; H. Garcia, North Epping, 2121, NSW

Skydragon Book Pack Winners

O. Gray, Wungong, 6112, WA; J. McAliece, Nuriootpa, 5355, SA; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; E. Esler, Edgeworth, 2285, NSW; L. Albanese, Macquarie hills, 2285, NSW; B. Woods, Forster, 2428, NSW; L. King-Thurel, New Plymouth, 4310, NZ; L. Dadic, Paddington, 2021, NSW; T. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; C. lungo, Liverpool, 2170, NSW; T. Urquhart, Hamlyn Heights, 3215, VIC; C. Whiteley, Bentleigh, 3204, VIC; H. Sarroff, Dunsbourgh, 6281, WA; M. Hay, Beaumaris, 3193, VIC; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; J. Unger, Darley, 3340, VIC

Space Dogs Return to Earth DVD Winners

C. Burke, Palmwoods, 4555, QLD; L. Vucica, Springfield, 4301, QLD; R. Sorgiovanni, Ballajura, 6066, WA; C. Luczak, Emu Plains, 2750, NSW; J. Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; M. Chawla, Manukau, 2025, NZ; D. Harris, Dargaville, 372, NZ; J. Crawford, Moil, 810, NT; O. Rutherford, Runcorn Brisbane, 4113, QLD; W. Goodlock, Australind, 6233, WA; B. Bowness, Booval, 4304, QLD; S. Lambert, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; L. Tuck, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; G. Miller, Oxenford, 4210, QLD; C. Church, Cable Beach, 6725, WA; C. Woods, Lutana, 7009, TAS; S. Hawkins, Somerset, 7322, TAS; H. Leong, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; R. French, Cardiff Heights, 2285, NSW; A. Anderson, Denmark, 6333, WA

An Awesome Book Pack Winners

N. Bianco, Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; R. Kinsella, Duncraig, 6023, WA; A. Mence, Gillieston Heights, 2321, NSW; C. Dodd, Springwood, 2777, NSW; B. Coffey, Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; K. Pryde, Mount Waverley, 3149, VIC; K. Cunningham, Port Lincoln, 5606, SA; A. Maguire, Duncraig, 6023, WA; M. Fidler, Balmain, 2041, NSW; J. Tung, Old Beach, 7017, TAS; E. Cox, Canning Vale, 6155, WA; A. Mason, Kilmore, 3764, VIC; L. Jaworsky, Wollert, 3750, VIC; J. Nass, Rosanna, 3084, VIC; W. Glassop, Taree, 2430, NSW; B. Vieth, Kingston, 7050, TAS; A. Kozlov, Mt Waverley, 3149, VIC

Pilot FriXion Prize Pack Winners

J. Threadgold, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; U. Sijan, Rockingham, 6168, WA; M. Rogers, South Nowra, 2541, NSW

A Funny Kid Book Pack Winners

C. Richardson, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; L. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; R. Burt, Auckland, 920, NZ; L. Lam, Melbourne, 3146, VIC; Y. Fox Skenderovic, Vermont, 3133, VIC; C. Ransom, Virginia, 4014, QLD

An Amazing Kids Book Pack Winners

T. Pont, Mount Morgan, 4714, QLD; A. Mackintosh, Mulgrave, 3170, VIC; K. McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; H. Henry, Bolong, 2540, NSW; O. Worster, Beverley, 6304, WA

Soul DVD and Merch Pack Winners

L. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; O. Haines, Christchurch, 8024, NZ; V. Di Biasi, South Morang, 3752, VIC; A. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; N. Argyle, Mosman Park, 6012, WA; C. Hutchinson, Risdon vale, 7016, TAS; A. Fidanovski, Balcatta, 6021, WA; B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, NZ; J. Rhodes, Frankleigh Park, 4310, NZ; J. Marie, Belgrave, 3160, VIC; G. Rosenberg, Henley Beach South, 5022, SA; J. Mutavdzic, Mundingburra, 4812, QLD; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW; S. Saarinen, Fyansford, 3218, VIC; L. McCartney, Harkness, 3337, VIC

A Bad Guys Book Pack Winners

H. Zerna, Currimundi, 4551, QLD; C. Finch, Dural, 2158, NSW; V. Lembo, Lange, 6330, WA; R. Tassan, Bucasia, 4750, QLD; R. Lebolo-Carey, Caves Beach, 2281, NSW; J. James, West Pymble, 2073, NSW; M. Broome, Merrilands, 4312, WA; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; D. Bryan, Deloraine, 7304, TAS; E. Mak, Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; D. Kennelly, Somerset, 7322, TAS; E. Van Zyl, Sorrento, 6020, WA; Z. Jenkins, Colac, 3250, VIC; T. Meyers, Holsworthy, 2173, NSW; A. Stanic, Hawker, 2614, ACT; E. Zancanaro, Kingsford, 2032, NSW; Z. Terribile, Attadale, 6156, WA; M. Wilkinson, Surrey Hills, 3127, VIC; M. Visser, Shailer Park, 4128, QLD; A. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; P. Morelli, Lightsview, 5085, SA; L. Dwyer, Werribee, 3030, VIC; G. Webb, Waroona, 6215, WA; J. Gordon, Pooraka, 5095, SA; P. Kelly, Whyalla Jenkins, 5609, SA; A. Brady, Orange, 2800, NSW; A. Shah, Clarkson, 6030, WA
posted 30-6-2021 @ 12:54 PM www


Girl.com.au latest winners (from email)

Rachel Pitt
Veraneeka Gibbs
Sharyn Parsell
Belinda Belleville
Sonia Rhind
Sarah Pike
Michelle Harris
Eva Kiraly
Rebecca Scarinci
Tasha Walker
Sue Mccombe
Felicity Turner
Lorraine Bemrose
Merryl Walker
Shannon Murdoch
Amber Wilson
Monique Hodgkinson
Donna Smyth
Sarah Wit
Laura Powers
Natalie Blackmore
Nadine Carroll
Janelle Blight
Susan Castro
Dianne Parnell
Sacha Pech
Sonia Caruana
Shana Lamont
Mary Preston
Sylvia Lowe
Sam Tsatlogianis
Sarah Smith
Jessie Thomson
Cathy Mackenzie
Karren Reay
Beatriz Hatten
Michaela Nichson
Kathy Mcduff
Tamara Daniels
Crystal Newman
Kasey Evans
Felicity Mckenzie
Shanti Sabanayagam
Sheridan Rokali
Jessika Kemplen
Full Version


  Go To Top

***** Now you've found us, please register to participate. You will get three days FREE Premium access! ***** - Like us on Facebook

Content Copyright 2000-2021 lottos.com.au (v.5)
All views and opinions posted on this forum are at the undertaking that they are the views and opinions of the member posting and NOT of the Owner(s) of lottos.com.au.

Home | Competitions | FAQ's | Help | Media and Awards | Contact Us | Screensaver | Panic Link! | Archive



CompTracker and Premium code Copyright lottos.com.au 2000 - 2021