competitions


[Login - Register]
Go To Bottom

Author:

JULY 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS

posted 1-7-2021 @ 04:27 AM www
JULY 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS




NOTE: you can now list the last 60 days of closed comps where there is a result date:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/reports.php?action=pas...

DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it will be deleted)

Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided


DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!


And PLEASE include the name of the competition.

GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers.
posted 1-7-2021 @ 08:01 AM www


Permission denied? :o
posted 1-7-2021 @ 12:49 PM www


AS HAPPY AS A QUOKKA RECENT WINNER:

https://www.facebook.com/ashappyasaquokka

Congratulations Sarah Ellis! You are the winner of the June Giveaway Competition!
posted 2-7-2021 @ 05:08 PM www


Winners for girl.com.au as listed in their email

WINNERS


Rachel Pitt
Veraneeka Gibbs
Sharyn Parsell
Belinda Belleville
Sonia Rhind
Sarah Pike
Michelle Harris
Eva Kiraly
Rebecca Scarinci
Tasha Walker
Sue Mccombe
Felicity Turner
Lorraine Bemrose
Merryl Walker
Shannon Murdoch
Amber Wilson
Monique Hodgkinson
Donna Smyth
Sarah Wit
Laura Powers
Natalie Blackmore
Nadine Carroll
Janelle Blight
Susan Castro
Dianne Parnell
Sacha Pech
Sonia Caruana
Shana Lamont
Mary Preston
Sylvia Lowe
Sam Tsatlogianis
Sarah Smith
Jessie Thomson
Cathy Mackenzie
Karren Reay
Beatriz Hatten
Michaela Nichson
Kathy Mcduff
Tamara Daniels
Crystal Newman
Kasey Evans
Felicity Mckenzie
Shanti Sabanayagam
Sheridan Rokali
Jessika Kemplen


posted 2-7-2021 @ 07:19 PM www


Winners for Female.com.au taken from their email

WINNERS


Sally Turner
Debra Haverkamp
Emily Rendell
Felicity Turner
Millicent Stewart
Eileen Mullins
Christine Bloomer
Katrina Bourne
Paula Staples
Josie Zavaglia
Olimpia Fama
Olivia Lo
Julia Butler
Rebecca Seinemeier
Claudia Monroe
Bronte Laffin-vines
Kodie Mcmullen
Vicki Devine
Julie Williamson
Wendy Hawkless
Peta Howe
Jacinta Nimmo
Liz Hale
Alarna Walton
Samantha Rasborsek
Linda Pepper
Tori Coatsworth
Ninna Nguyen Wools
Stephanie Matheson
Fionna Davies
Jenny Odonnell
Kristina Liano
Libby Moore
Olivia Braemar
Belinda Smetioukh
Malcolm Stanley
Suzanne Warmington
Sandra Power
Jessica Pendlebury
Felicity Mazur
Rebekah Pilbrow


posted 5-7-2021 @ 12:13 PM www


Nutella - Win 1 of 2,000 Limited Edition Nutella recipe books Winners

Way too many to copy here but you can search for your name on the winners list:

https://www.nutella.com/au/en/xp/win/winners/
posted 6-7-2021 @ 01:02 PM www


https://weetbix.com.au/wintersocksgiveaway/

WEET-BIX SOCKS WINNERS:

J Ellis
P Sulsters
S Lorgelly
G McDonald
T Parker
N Murphy
V Newton
M Walton
E Hynd
F McCormick
J Cochran
J Brown
N Venning
J Coster
A Harrison
N Moore
M Broadstock
T Dangerfield
J Miller
R Armstrong
L Fitt
K Williams
B Young
E Ansell
M Hansen C Price
Ben M
J Dowton
K Brown
S Chieu
L Stenning
C Nelson
T Johnston
G Mokdassi
H Yeow
M Power
B Turnbull
G Mcfadden
S Hazan
D Orreill
C Moine
K Boniface
L Turner
E Hall
R Larman
T Ciavatta
H Watson
C Woodward
L Searle
M McCoy
posted 9-7-2021 @ 08:40 AM www


HAIGH’S CHOCOLATES WORLD CHOCOLATE DAY WINNERS:

https://www.facebook.com/haighs/photos/a.10150110126370766/1...

Winners have been notified by email and your prize is on its way. Winners: C Warwick, NSW; C Long, NT; M Mah, WA; L Webb, TAS; C Fisher, SA.
posted 19-7-2021 @ 06:05 PM www


SWITCH TV RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

Gunpowder Milkshake winners:

Anita Kettniss
Paddington, Qld

Sally Freight
Spearwood, WA

Stephen Mentiplay
Aspley, Qld

Dianne Procopio
Bunbury, WA

Natalie Stoute
Bayswater, WA.
posted 19-7-2021 @ 07:48 PM www


SUNRISE WINNERS

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win
Winners notification from email

Brian O’Keefe, QLD
Graham Walker, QLD
Keith Martin, NSW
Matt Graham, Vic
Sara Holley, NSW


posted 20-7-2021 @ 12:27 PM www


I just won a year supply of Quilton 3ply toilet paper,thats 208 rolls 😂
posted 20-7-2021 @ 01:28 PM www


Latest Beauty Heaven winners

https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions

WIN 1 of 3 Colourless Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Son2020
VinnieH
annie789

WIN 1 of 3 Clemence Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners !
Mrs.Graham
georgeee_girl
toritat

WIN 1 of 3 QV Baby Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Belinda672
beautiful Vicki
wendy1965

WIN 1 of 3 VS Sassoon Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
carley584
Jax93
Kathie251

WIN 1 of 3 Eylure Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Christty
imogen
VerdntBeauty

WIN 1 of 3 Nioxin Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Twodickybirds
gidget92
heatherrs

WIN 1 of 3 Burt’s Bees Winter Lip Care Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
dishonfj
Zetta
Gea

WIN 1 of 3 Andalou Naturals Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Troygraceb
Apple24
Sue227

WIN 1 of 5 Beauty Bundles In June!
Congratulations to our winners!
Lizique
KAZ966
Bundabergturtle
Chicklet
Jellyb
posted 20-7-2021 @ 06:23 PM www


EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT RECENT WATCH AND WIN WINNERS:

https://www.watchandwin.net.au/

Space Dogs dvd winners:

Lisa Pannunzio
Melissa Hewitt
Maria Garvey
Mandy Graham

The Reckoning dvd winners:


Kathy Baur
hellen waltham
Lissa Fry
phil brook
Tali Nikadie.
posted 20-7-2021 @ 08:47 PM www


K-ZONE JUNE 2021 WINNERS

Nitro Circus Skateboard Winners

J. Reid, Central Hawkes Bay, 4284, NZ; H. Henry, Bolong, 2540, NSW; T. L, Moorabbin, 3189, VIC; C. Sapountzis, Huntingdale, 3166, VIC; M. Broders, Montrose, 3765, VIC; J. Hirst, Birdwood, 5234, SA; A. Horne, Douglas, 4814, QLD; D. Hogarth, Mount Martha, 3934, VIC; J. Barrow, Wellard, 6170, WA; N. Bianco, Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; J. McDowall, Moonee Ponds, 3039, VIC

Minecraft Book Pack Winners

S.Thyer, Wembley, 6014, WA; O. Haines, Spreydon, 8024, NZ; H. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; E. Burgess, South Dunedin, 9010, NZ ; T. Lin, Launceston, 7250, TAS; J. Kingston, Camberwell, 3124, VIC; H. Sadler, Coromandel Valley, 5051, SA; M. Schumacher, Caboolture, 4510, QLD; A. Mackintosh, Mulgrave, 3170, VIC; A. Paley, Modbury Heights, 5092, SA; B. Shaw, Castle Hill, 2154, NSW

Lena and Snowball DVD Winners

M. Chawla, Manukau, 2025, NZ; N. Anderson-Rutherford, Waroona, 6215, WA; T. Pryde, Mount Waverley, 3149, VIC; J. Ribic, Pacific Pines, 4211, QLD; B. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA; H. Shirlow, Padstow, 2211, NSW; F. Tallarida, Bonner, 2914, ACT; J. Spagnolo, Five Dock, 2046, NSW; F. Leonello, Highbury, 5089, SA; V. Turner, Thornlands, 4164, QLD; G. Bradfield, South Plympton, 5038, SA; C. Bailey, Bundanoon, 2578, NSW; A. Fry, Killara, 2071, NSW; S. Green, Curlewis, 3222, VIC; H. Beniston, Melton West, 3337, VIC; A. Zovko, Greenvale, 3059, VIC; E. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; L. Tuck, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; M. Bowling, Harrisdale, 6112, WA; B. Bowness, Booval, 4304, QLD

An AirFly Pro Winners

J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; O. Davis, Merriden, 6415, WA; T. Cleary, Parkdale, 3195, VIC; J. Scuteri, Manignham, 5086, SA; J. Norman, Nerang, 4211, QLD; L. Smith, Lyndhurst, 3975, VIC; J. Hamilton, Camden Park, 5038, SA; J. Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; C. Ellison, Wynnum West, 4178, QLD; O. Worster, Beverley, 6304, WA; R. Rigby, Karuah, 2324, NSW

How to Make a Pet Monster Book Pack Winners

L. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; K. Barbitta, Churchlands, 6018, WA; L. McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; A. Levins, Northmead, 2152, NSW; D. Wallis, Maroubra, 2035, NSW; K. Walsh, Dural, 2158, NSW; L. Erdenetsogt Araujo, Epping, 2121, NSW; J. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; L. Pepper, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; T. Karner, Walmul, 4714, QLD; E. Young, Gold Coast, 4209, QLD; O. Sinkovic, Te Atatu Peninsula, 610, NZ; L. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; H. Shirlow, Padstow, 2211, NSW; A. McMillan, Hamilton, 3200, NZ; F. Leonello, Highbury, 5089, SA; J. Ness, Traralgon, 3844, VIC; C. Bailey, Bundanoon, 2578, NSW; A. Fry, Killara, 2071, NSW; C. Hutchinson, Risdon Vale, 7016, TAS; H. Duggan, Denmark, 6333, WA; A. Toy, Crafers, 5152, SA; A. Sevenson, Morwell, 3840, VIC; T. Slagle, Seaford Meadows, 5169, SA; B. Bowling, Harrisdale, 6112, WA; J. Harper, Acton Park, 6280, WA; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; H. Gantner, Elanora Heights, 2101, NSW; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW

Vlad and Niki Super Hero Surprise Egg Pack Winners

H. Cooper, Wattle Park, 5066, SA; O. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; A. Shah, Clarkson, 6030, WA; J. Unger, Darley, 3340, VIC

A Hilarious Crime Fighting Book Pack Winners

C. Luczak, Emu Plains, 2750, NSW; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; K. Li, Kellyville, 2155, NSW; G. Altobelli, Heidelberg Heights, 3081, VIC; I. da Costa, Lake Coogee, 6166, WA; A. King, Kambalda West, 6442, WA; I. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; A. Sloan, Seacombe Heights, 5047, SA; J. Gardiner, Beechboro, 6063, WA; Z. Mackay, BUNYIP, 3815, VIC; D. Ryabkov, Surfdale, 1081, AUK; E. Mejak, Point cook, 3030, VIC; S. Giles, Hamilton East, 2303, NSW; M. Deppeler, Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; W. Watman, Weetangera, 2614, ACT; K. Howden, Harkness, 3337, VIC; A. Anderson, Denmark, 6333, WA; A. Mackintosh, Mulgrave, 3170, VIC; O. Willoughby, Parkville, 3052, VIC; T. Quinlan, Barwon Heads, 3227, VIC

FartBoy Book Pack Winners

C. Buck, Burleigh Waters, 4220, QLD; N. Auld, Richmond, Nelson, 7011, NZ; C. Dodd, Springwood, 2777, NSW; E. Esler, Edgeworth, 2285, NSW; J. Pepper, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; A. Singh, Hallam, 3803, VIC; W. Taylor, Allambie Heights, 2100, NSW; E. Simpson, Wynnum West, 4178, QLD; F. Clifford, Burwood, 3125, VIC; R. Kohne, Meridan Plains, 4551, QLD; F. Baker, Somerville, 3912, VIC; L. Culbertson, Clare, 5453, SA; J. Gordon, Pooraka, 5095, SA; S. Thomson, Kingsholme, 4208, QLD; J. Ross, Moggill, 4070, QLD; V. Brownlie, Woodlands, 6018, WA; V. Lembo, LANGE, 6330, WA; R. Stranz, West Wollongong, 2500, NSW; J. McCormick, Ringwood North, 3134, VIC; R. Quinn, Cowra, 2794, NSW; J. Parkinson, Macquarie Hills, 2285, NSW; R. Beanland, Ashburton, 3147, VIC; M. Caruso, Mango HIll, 4509, QLD

Raya and The Last Dragon DVD and Merch Prize Pack Winners

T. Mason, Park Grove, 7320, TAS; O. Dolamovski, Revesby, 2212, NSW; G. Miller, Oxenford, 4210, QLD; M. Haggerty, Manning, 6152, WA; H. Currall, Twizel, 7901, CAN; B. Belajic, Flinders, 2529, NSW; K. Collings, Timaru, 7910, CAN; M. Murdoch, Leopold, 3224, VIC; J. France, Hastings, 4120, HKB; X. Conradi, Glenmore Park, 2745, NSW; D. Harris, Dargaville, 372, NTL; L. Patterson, Prestons, 2170, NSW; B. Delpeche, Riverstonerise, 4680, QLD; C. Ellison, Wynnum West, 4178, QLD; A. Ransom, Virginia, 4014, QLD
posted 20-7-2021 @ 08:48 PM www


Total Girl June 2021 Comps Club Winners

Cruella Movie Merch Pack Winners

A. Lowe, Taupo, 3492, NZ; M. Bsaiso, Auckland, 620, NZ; G. Preski, Hampton, 3188, VIC; P. Piper, Kaiapoi, 4507, NZ; K. Milne, Ohauiti, 3112, NZ; N. Nguyen, Mango Hill, 4509, QLD; E. Law, Cracroft, 8025, NZ; A. Smith, Denman, 2328, NSW; N. Veri, Kidman Park, 5025, SA; L. Sams, Ocean Grove, 3226, VIC; L. McDowall, Moonee Ponds, 3039, VIC; C. Balzamo, Holsworthy, 2173, NSW; C. Reeves, Macedon, 3440, VIC; A. Thornley, Maslin beach, 5170, SA; S. Tsivitis, Roselands, 2196, NSW


Eliza Vanda’s Button Box Book Winners

M. James, Nambour, 4560, QLD; R. Lebolo-Carey, Caves Beach, 2281, NSW; M. Tonissen, Branxholme, 3302, VIC; P. Barclay, Wollstonecraft, 2065, NSW; C. Nelligan-Dim, Mount Barker, 5251, SA; O. Allport, Eltham, 3095, VIC; K. Merchant, Moorebank, 2170, NSW; E. Zillman-Reid, Wakerley, 4154, QLD; J. Ness, Traralgon, 3844, VIC; E. Stratton, Ivanhoe, 3079, VIC; M. Noble, Wonthella, 6530, WA; D. Coghlan, Darlington, 6070, WA; M. Mercuri, Beaconsfield, 3807, VIC; M. Santwyk, Hamlyn Terrace, 2259, NSW; L. Soroka, Tynong North, 3813, VIC; S. Moore, Mernda, 3754, VIC; H. Lange, Waitara, 2077, NSW; Z. Al-zaamily, lidcombe, 2141, NSW; S. Grobler, Laidley, 4341, QLD; H. Pollard, Wheelers Hill, 3150, VIC; K. Neal, Hillston, 2675, NSW; M. Wellman, Birchgrove, 2041, NSW

Lena & Snowball DVD Winners

I. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; S. Burke, Palmwoods, 4555, QLD; H. Fry, Pakenham, 3810, VIC; M. Curran, Austral, 2179, NSW; J. Crawford, Moil, 810, NT; S. Roberts, Cooloongup, 6168, WA; E. Cochrane, Glen Waverley, 3150, VIC; A. Hoddy, Mount ommany, 4074, QLD; j. gordon, pooraka, 5095, SA; R. Rowland, Lightning Ridge, 2834, NSW; M. Turner, Somerville, 3912, VIC; K. Tuck, Prospect Vale, 7250, TAS; A. Betteridge, Hillsborough, 2290, NSW; E. Cox, Canning Vale, 6155, WA; A. Abi-fares, Parrearra, 4575, QLD; J. Bramley, Brookfield, 3338, VIC; B. Grant, Mount Martha, 3934, VIC; A. Aldous, Kew, 3101, VIC; S. Kohli, Kelmscott, 6111, WA; R. Claughton, Port Lincoln, 5606, SA

How to Make a Pet Monster Book Pack Winners

B. Westell, Mundaring, 6073, WA; L. McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; M. Momiroski, Sans Souci, 2219, NSW; P. Downing Mooney, Eaglehawk, 3556, VIC; E. Ander, Hurworth, 4310, NZ; C. Barringer, Dunedin, 9018, NZ; O. Johnson, Jervoistown, 4112, NZ; R. Rowland, Lightning Ridge, 2834, NSW; A. Zrilic, Kincumber, 2251, NSW; M. Romney, Gray, 830, NT; I. Martin, Bethlehem, 3110, NZ; i. nikolovski, lara, 3212, VIC; K. van Luinen, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; A. Caldwell, Pacific Pines, 4211, QLD; A. Barry, Inverloch, 3996, VIC; A. Stefanovski, Joondanna, 6060, WA; M. Standley, Modbury Heights, 5092, SA

The Baby-Sitters Club Book Pack Winners

A. Nicolson, Warwick, 4370, QLD; J. Thomson, Remuera, 1050, NZ; P. Lasike, Patea, 4598, NZ; A. Xu, Bayview, 626, AUK; S. Mccarten, Lobethal, 5241, SA; S. Jackson, North Bondi, 2026, NSW; E. SR, Hawthorn, 3122, VIC; S. Clarke, Turramurra, 2074, NSW; M. Fattore, Griffith, 2680, NSW; I. Cronin, Rosebud, 3939, VIC

Winner's Stable Prize Pack Winners

V. Mason, Park Grove, 7320, TAS; F. Rutherford, Runcorn, 4113, QLD; E. Alacqua, Saftey Beach, Vic , VIC; E. Bird, Ashgrove, 4060, QLD; E. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; S. Lehnert, Ferny Hills, 4055, QLD; M. Caruso, Mango Hill, 4509, QLD

An AirFly Pro Winners
D. Ryan, Hallett Cove, 5158, SA; N. Foster, Sandy Bay, 7005, TAS; C. Richardson, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; E. Wilson, McKail, 6330, WA; E. Medin-dodd, Bonbeach, 3196, VIC; S. Markham, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; O. Sams, Ocean Grove, 3226, VIC

5 Surprise Toy Mini Brands Prize Pack Winners

K. Phillips, Young, 2594, NSW; M. Whiteroad, Havenview, 7320, TAS; E. Bartels, St Kilda East, 3183, VIC; W. Dennert, Evanston, 5116, SA; C. Barnett, whitemore, 7303, TAS; S. Hautot, Lara, 3212, VIC; E. The, Mount Waverley, 3149, VIC; E. Haggerty, Niddrie, 3042, VIC; K. Mennell, Heathcote, 2233, NSW; S. Raggston, Lane Cove, 2066, NSW

Zap! By Hinkler Prize Pack Winners

A. Sader, Applecross, 6153, WA; M. Petrarca, Maribyrnong, 3032, VIC; G. Clarke, Auldana, 5072, SA; M. O'Neill, Umina beach, 2257, NSW

Raya and The Last Dragon DVD and Merch Prize Pack Winners

O. Holland, Helensbrugh, 9010, NZ; B. Williams, Te Atatu Peninsula, 610, NZ; M. Dentice, Hamilton, 3882, NZ; S. Tom, Hamilton, 3214, NZ; A. Meyer, Christchurch, 8083, NZ; A. Kirton, Napier, 4110, NZ; Z. duke, Seaford, 5169, SA; E. Leong, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; J. Puertas, Leichhardt, 2040, NSW; I. Haskell, Tascott, 2250, NSW; A. Sculley, Sunbury, 3429, VIC; A. Le, Rochedale, 4123, QLD; C. Aitchison, Murwillumbah, 2484, NSW; L. Yukich, Coogee, 6166, WA; I. Riley, Burnett Heads, 4670, QLD
posted 21-7-2021 @ 05:59 PM www


female.com.au
Winners announced via email newsletter:

Ruby Parkes
Kelly Rivett
Mat Harvey
Adrian Tan
Lucy Bonasera
Jackie Muecke
Marianne Boyko
Sandy Muir
Sue Dwyer
Trish Arena
Lesley Mccauley
Carmelle Schachna
Alicia Perkins
Claire Ellen
Wendy Gillard

Christine Davidson
Monika Anderson
Rachelle Zinnow
Natasha Marchev
Kristie Wassermann
Rachael Walton
Angela Ocallaghan
Susan Fleming
Kellie Matthews
Michelle Dixon
Peta Rutherford
Jenni Mcbride
Toni Palatchie
Chris Malone
Cheerie Murnane

Laura Timmer
James Cox
Jessie Newton
Eva Kiraly
Sharyn Sciffer
Lisa Smith
Craig Skinner
Alison Redshaw
Sue Macmillan
Roslyn Kay
Zena Kauschke
Kelly Rivett
Sophie Young
posted 21-7-2021 @ 08:44 PM www


SUNRISE weekly winners per email

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win

Adrian Tan, Vic
Denise Blacklow, NSW
Jannece Trapp, Qld
Mel Hilton, Vic
Rebecca Savic, Vic
posted 22-7-2021 @ 12:05 AM www


V-Energy - Win a Kia Seltos
Plus a $100 Prezzee egift card daily

https://venergywinter.yourpromotion.com.au/closed/

Congratulations to our major prize winner:
Chris M – NSW

Congratulations to our daily prize winners:

Ben W NSW
Kieron M NSW
Natasha S TAS
Braiden H NSW
Catherine W WA
Kaushila S NSW
Leeanne F VIC
Daniel H QLD
Michelle J WA
Amanda H QLD
Aaron L QLD
Fiona N VIC
Damian M QLD
Sarah B QLD
Ethan L VIC
Evan O WA
Mehul P NSW
Marcus S VIC
Donna B QLD
Tania A NSW
Ljubisa M NSW
Grahame N QLD
Christopher B QLD
Aaron B NSW
Andrew C WA
Martina L SA
Kawsar M VIC
Trevor P VIC
Erica H WA
Rakesh K VIC
Liam A NSW
Bec W QLD
Casey E QLD
Peter H QLD
Samantha G VIC
Amy W WA
Ryan W QLD
James R SA
Belinda F VIC
Georgia N QLD
Jeffrey M QLD
Paula C VIC
Sumit A ACT
posted 22-7-2021 @ 07:49 AM www


Bakers Delight Prize Pack winners:

https://www.bakersdelight.com.au/pizza/
posted 23-7-2021 @ 10:29 PM www


SUNRISE win a $500 AmpolCash Card

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...

FRIDAY 23/07/21 WINNERS:

Dina Kyri, VIC
Dorothy Graf, QLD
Gary Hicks, QLD
Glenn Guenther, VIC
Grahame Bell, ACT
Kathleen James, NSW
Kerrie Bottroff, QLD
Maureen Harrison, NSW
Pat Loveridge, VIC
Robert Reynolds, TAS.
posted 25-7-2021 @ 10:15 AM www


Winners in Coles Tibaldi bacon comp.

Five winners of $1,000 Coles Gift Cards

Duane Ballin, 4012
Francis Kwok, 2067
Jane Dalton, 2444
Craig Canham, 2558
Vijay Surti, 4209



Fifty winners of $100 Coles Gift Cards

Eliza Romanska, 2066
Bunny-Jay Falwasser, 4209
Stephen Lawrence, 2372
Susan Salinas, 2153
Katrina Walkling, 2302
Joel Faust, 2040
Shahin Kamali, 2118
Megan Harradine, 4557
Heather Marchant, 2145
Christopher Davies, 4208
Angus Conaghan, 4031
Rebecca Stollery, 2576
David Owen, 2576
Linda Chan, 2061
Debra Madd, 4868
Trevor Kratzmann, 2830
Alex Ronnfeld, 4053
Kate Clamback, 2565
Brett Jones, 4212
Matthew Thompson, 2280
Sarah Williamson, 2170
Tina Bodle, 4017
Jodie Mills, 2567
Roger Webb, 2330
Shirelle Tyler, 2155
Wendy Stagg, 4165
Susan Ferguson, 2287
Zoe Moore, 4350
Kevin McAllister, 2262
Samantha Findlay, 2224
Tamsen Pearson, 4505
Lauren McClure, 2132
Jordan Groen, 2015
Leonie Reed, 4170
Erika Whitham, 4127
Matt Beasley, 2319
Jennifer Aitken, 4500
Paula Simpson, 4817
Josie Vinson, 4209
Lesley Walker, 4300
Kerry Ingram, 2280
Jane Thompson Mcleod, 2251
Chrissa Dimos, 2111
Tyson Fletcher, 2444
Rodney Jurd, 2460
Beryl Rutherford, 4113
Rod Sambell, 4209
Anne Roy, 4560
Merrilyn Barnes, 2477
Hollie Tomlinson, 4211



posted 29-7-2021 @ 01:11 PM www


SOUTH AUSSIE WITH COSI RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.facebook.com/southaussiewithcosi

But seriously I love lining you legends up with FREE stuff, it's the best part about what I do! Last year we gave away over $300,000 worth of prizes and I reckon we will absolutely smash that in 2021! I've got heaps coming up in the next couple of months so keep on entering!

And please note ALL WINNERS ON THIS LIST HAVE ALREADY BEEN CONTACTED AND NOTIFIED PRIVATELY.

CONGRATULATIONS TO.....
GATHERED SA MARKET $100 VOUCHER
Rosemary Genovese
2 x NIGHTS ACCOMMODATION EMU BAY
Mandy Noack
5 x FAMILY PASS TO THE MOVIES AT REGAL THEATRE
Aiden Davissen, Debby Derbyshire, Michelle Errington, Mark St Hill, Leanne Maywald
$100 FRUIT & VEG VOUCHER
Kirsty McFarland
LUXBOX HAMPER
Michael Singe, Cathy Anderson
POPME BALLOON PACKAGE
Kathryn Abbott
GOLDEN NORTH $50 VOUCHER
Matthew Rusack
DOUBLE PASS TO CASEY DONOVAN
Jo Versteeg, Nigel Bidwell, Dawn Moore, Tanja Durr, Abigail Ellul, Pauline Huttenrauch
AMBRA SPIRITS PACKAGE
Marisa Mancini
CHARLESWORTH NUTS HAMPER
Emma Ierace
UNLEY SHOPPING CENTRE $100 VOUCHER
Alie Campbeill
3 BOXES MOJO KOMBUCHA
Sue Grabowski
FAMILY COOK $100 VOUCHER
Marissa Claudette
DOUBLE PASSES TO LAUGH LOUNGE
Alan Horn, Matthew Egberts, Tammie Kennedy, Brad Toy, Candie Manuel, Heather Holmes, Ashley Evans, Matt Rigney, Cheryl Barnett, Linda Ienco, Andrea Pascoe, Sam Francis, Jacqui Grey, Renee Rayment, Kylie Jackman, Jessica Carter, Nancy Nottle, Bek McEwen, Bernie Hoffman, Brenda Moyle, Kayla Allen, John Willoughby, Christine Davison
SHIELS JEWELLERS $200 VOUCHERS
Andy Heindrich, Colleen Box, Lillian Huntjens, Darren Quinn, Deirdre Schmidt
OTR DOUBLE PASSES TO THE BEND MOTOR PARK
Matt Desengo, Barry Jeanes, Hayley Pluck, Michael Conroy, Troy Elliott, Andy Podirsky, Abby Drew, Kelli Presgrave, Lilly Kelly, Michael Conroy, Brit McCulloch, Alison Castle, Kylie Clay, Mike Farnden, Bec Gallagher,
REDCLIFFE STATION 2 x NIGHTS ACCOMODATION
Sophie Smith
4 X TICKETS TO LAUGH LOUNGE
Jasmine Tonkin, Alex Milam, Zoe Newcombe, Marianne Merritt, Christopher Rowe
DOUBLE PASS TO DIVA LOUNGE AT MORPHETTVILLE
Angus Lloyd
GUZMAN Y GOMEZ MT BARKER DINNER WITH COSI
Mikayla Sheffield, Paul Templer, Lauren Forder, Julie Tkalec, Kiara O'Loughlin, Mark Nethercott, Glenn Domeika, Jeane Jarman, Sandi Smith, Kathy Jaeger
$50 BALFOURS HAMPER
Lesley Buckfield, John O'Daniel
WALLAROO MARINA APARTMENTS X NIGHT ACCOMMODATION
Trevor Norris
HORIZON LEISURE/NECTRE FIREPLACE
Michelle Hauber
MAGGIE BEER FARM SHOP $100 VOUCHER
Deb Morgan
PORK & BREW BOUQUET
Leah Berlemon
LLOYD BROTHERS WINE & PIZZA PACK
Dee Channon
HEALTHY GARDEN OATS PACK
Paul Jenner, Rachel Ward, Kelly Roberts, Julie Sherrah, Geoffrey Jenkins, Darren Strain, Tahlia Kraft, Nicola Balmforth, Peter Launer, Miranda Clarke, Donna Morrison
24/7 LIBERTY PT WAKEFIELD $20 VOUCHERS
Ross Waterhouse, Virgnia Tite, Jenny Pettinger, Dominique Saunders, Gael Clark, Lorraine Woodland,
PACKS OF CHARLESWORTH NUTS VANILLA CASHEWS
Belinda Mentha, Mel Westover, Gill O'Neill, Mark Surman, Sandy Castell
3 X BOXES MOJO KOMBUCHA
Emma Hudson
$200 UNLEY ROAD VOUCHER
April Perry
CHARLESWORTH NUTS INDULGENCE HAMPER
Michelle Xerri
FAMILY COOK $100 VOUCHER
Courtney Jones
MICROWAVE & SAN REMO PASTA PACK
Kathryn Horne
$100 AMBIENT MENU VOUCHERS
Verity Whiting, Rachael Dempsey
DOUBLE PASS HIGH TEA AT STAMFORD GRAND
Chelsea Lane
TRAILHOPPER DOUBLE PASS
Julie Elmes, Kelly Bennett, Charlotte Kerr, Rebecca Graves, Royrie Upton, Rebecca Braithwaite, Tammy Cuthbert, Olivia Bates, Chloe Lawson, Amee Ouwehand
OTR BOXES OF RICK & MORTY PICKLE RICK MAXIBONS
Caitilin Carroll, Jarrad Buck, Tegan Sutherland, Dylan Claxton, Chloe Rose Harrison
ALLIN TOWBARS $300 VOUCHER
Julie Cortvriend
$100 DRAKES VOUCHER - PREMIX CONCRETE
Matthew Grycewicz
CARTON OF GOLDEN NORTH BANANA SWINGS
Hamish Birrell
NORTH ADELAIDE GOLF COURSE $200 LESSONS
Jack McKenzie, Robyn Spaniels, Kathy Pogas, Malcolm Kelly
STELLA RESTAURANT $100 VOUCHER
Cathy Parker
CARTON OF WHITE CHOC RASPBERRY FRUCHOCS
Simone McDonald
WALLAROO MARINA APARTMENTS NIGHTS ACCOMODATION
Hayley Burgess
$50 VOUCHERS 24/7 LIBERTY PT WAKEFIELD
Damien Nelson, Cam Adams, Zoe Polkinghorne, Sarah McGregor
NATIONAL WINE CENTRE SOUTH AFRICAN LUNCH DOUBLE PASS
Melissa LaVista
DISCOVER ADELAIDE - DOUBLE PASS TO VAN GOGH ALIVE!
Tas Christopolous, Bente Bunny Rasmussen, Rachael Murphy, Lenae Lennox
3 KG SLAB OF ZULIAN'S FUDGE
Jacinta Humby
WALLAROO MARINA APARTMENTS NIGHTS ACCOMMODATION
Trish Mathers
$50 VOUCHER FRANKIES DINER @ GILLES PLAINS
Victoria Everett, Stephanie Duong, Christine Oats, Kristie Scanlon, John Schaefer, Sarah Madigan.
posted 29-7-2021 @ 07:13 PM www


SUNRISE weekly winners per email

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win

Jann Webb, SA
Michelle Latham, NSW
Samantha Mackie, QLD
Tracey Gyde, QLD
posted 29-7-2021 @ 10:31 PM www


Latest Beauty Heaven winners

https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions

WIN 1 of 3 Plunkett Pharmaceuticals Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Beautilicious1
Gaylevo
Samantha727

WIN 1 of 3 GAIA Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
catrin
skincare junkie
yahoo_lou

WIN 1 of 3 Minenssey Winter Skin Hydration Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Sharyn79
Clinton983
neha.gamine
posted 2-8-2021 @ 07:57 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT FUEL CARD WINNERS:

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/

FRIDAY 30/07/21 WINNERS:

Christine McFarlane, NSW
Denise Aitchison, NSW
Donna Stevens, NSW
George Tomaszek, WA
Halim Kuthubutheen, QLD
James Strachan, QLD
Janet Mccouat, QLD
Lydia Kalmakow, VIC
Peter Kennedy SA
Travis Barkell, VIC.
Full Version


  Go To Top

***** Now you've found us, please register to participate. You will get three days FREE Premium access! ***** - Like us on Facebook

Content Copyright 2000-2021 lottos.com.au (v.5)
All views and opinions posted on this forum are at the undertaking that they are the views and opinions of the member posting and NOT of the Owner(s) of lottos.com.au.

Home | Competitions | FAQ's | Help | Media and Awards | Contact Us | Screensaver | Panic Link! | Archive



CompTracker and Premium code Copyright lottos.com.au 2000 - 2021