competitions


[Login - Register]
Go To Bottom

 Pages:  1  
Author:

AUGUST 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS

posted 1-8-2021 @ 01:06 AM www
AUGUST 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS



DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it will be deleted)

Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided


DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!


And PLEASE include the name of the competition.

GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers.
posted 2-8-2021 @ 02:36 PM www


Sunrise win a $500 AmpolCash Card
7news.com.au/sunrise/win

FRIDAY 30/07/21 WINNERS:

Christine McFarlane, NSW
Denise Aitchison, NSW
Donna Stevens, NSW
George Tomaszek, WA
Halim Kuthubutheen, QLD
James Strachan, QLD
Janet Mccouat, QLD
Lydia Kalmakow, VIC
Peter Kennedy SA
Travis Barkell, VIC.
posted 3-8-2021 @ 11:09 AM www


Plusrewards wnners
https://www.plusrewards.com.au/dailytelegraph/competition-wi...


Win one of ten $100 Samsonite eGift Cards

CONGRATULATIONS:
Darryl Sparrow, Rex & Roslyn Kennedy, Sam Dipasquale, Peter Maggiora, Harry Asimakis, Luke Connelly, Neil Ingarfield, Stephen Barr, Eric batchelor, Jason Watts


Win one of two $500 Coles gift cards

CONGRATULATIONS:
Danielle Gatt, Colin Bedwell


Win a $1000 Rebel gift card

CONGRATULATIONS:
Lauren Brumby


Win 1 of 5 Garmin Vivomove HR smartwatches

CONGRATULATIONS:
Richard Elksnitis, Steven Murray, Ian Dunlop, Dean Piperno, Robert Burger


Win one of two $1000 JB Hi-Fi gift cards

CONGRATULATIONS:
Darren Bennetts, John Parkinson



Experience Illuminate Adelaide for yourself with an unforgettable weekend.

CONGRATULATIONS:
Roma Lewis


Win 1 of 10 double passes to see KISS LIVE

CONGRATULATIONS:
Douglas Simmonds, Di Mayer, Jodie Muir, Carlene Cooper, Phillip Hickman, Peter Christian, Matthew McPhee, Angela Lovering, Chris Curut, Rowena Weaver



Win 1 of 2 Harman Kardon Citation One mkII All-in-One Smart Speakers

CONGRATULATIONS:
Terry Pearson, Christine Whitten


Win 1 of 5 Fitbit Versa Lite watches

CONGRATULATIONS:
David Horsfall, Carol Jordon, Ricky White, Piyush Ostwal, Virginia Gordon


Win one of four $500 Target gift cards

CONGRATULATIONS:
Janet Martin, Steven Gentle, Philip Glitheroe, Geoff Tyers
posted 3-8-2021 @ 12:27 PM www


SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS (from newsletter)

Lora Skracic, VIC
Lorna Monteiro, WA
Naomi Watson, NSW
Tanya Kalman, NT.

posted 3-8-2021 @ 04:35 PM www


Coles Minion Comp

5 x X Boxes
1000 x $ 20 gift cards


Grand Prize Winners
B.MOUK, WA
C.REID, WA
D.SU, ACT
L.BOLEWSKI, NSW
L.HODGE, VIC

First Prize Winners
A. AGBY, VIC
A. ANDERSON, VIC
A. ANGELINA, NSW
A. BAKER, WA
A. BARTLETT, VIC
A. BEECH, TAS
A. BLAIR, NSW
A. BOZANICH, WA
A. BRAXTOR, WA
A. BROOKS, VIC
A. CARROLL, SA
A. CARSON, TAS
A. CASTLE, TAS
A. CHANG, WA
A. CHOY, NSW
A. CORDELL, WA
A. CRUDEN, NSW
A. DAREJEH, NSW
A. DEVINE, NSW
A. DRUZIC, VIC
A. FLEMING, VIC
A. GRIFFITHS, QLD
A. HALL, QLD
A. HALLAM, VIC
A. HEADLEY, VIC
A. HEARD, NSW
A. HEWITT, VIC
A. HUTCHINSON, NSW
A. LANGFORD-SMITH, NSW
A. MASTERS, VIC
A. MCNEILLY, VIC
A. MOUAWAD, NSW
A. O’MAY, QLD
A. O’DWYER, NSW
A. PILLIRONE, VIC
A. POCOCK, QLD
A. PRIEST, NSW
A. PUNCH, NSW
A. RICHARDS, VIC
A. ROSSI, NSW
A. ROWE, NSW
A. SAUNDERS, WA
A. SEN, VIC
A. SHORTLAND, NSW
A. SINCLAIR, VIC
A. STABLES, NSW
A. STONER, VIC
A. STUPAR, NSW
A. TAN, VIC
A. TATHAM, WA
A. TRIFKOVIC, NSW
A. VALLARIO, NSW
A. WARREN, QLD
A. WASZEWSKI, WA
A. WILSON, VIC
A. YOUNG, QLD
B. D, VIC
B. DOBSON, QLD
B. GREEN, QLD
B. HAYNES, NSW
B. LLOYD, ACT
B. MARRIOTT, TAS
B. NAIMO, QLD
B. PALMER CAREY, QLD
B. PALMER, WA
B. PASSMORE, SA
B. REINMUTH, VIC
B. SMART, VIC
B. TAYLOR, VIC
B. TAYLOR, WA
B. WARDLE, QLD
B. YAO, VIC
C. ABBOTT, VIC
C. ALFARO, SA
C. BAKER, VIC
C. BEAUMONT, TAS
C. BONELLO, VIC
C. BRAZIL, SA
C. CARSON, TAS
C. CARTER, SA
C. CHENG, TAS
C. CLARK, QLD
C. CONRAD, QLD
C. CROKE, ACT
C. CUGLEY, VIC
C. DENNEY, TAS
C. DENNY, VIC
C. DOWN, VIC
C. DOWTON, NSW
C. DROVANDI, QLD
C. FEDOSEJEVS, TAS
C. GEAR, NSW
C. GIPSON, SA
C. HALES, QLD
C. HILLERY, QLD
C. HSU, SA
C. JONES, QLD
C. KENNEDY, NSW
C. LAMPARD, VIC
C. LEAMAN, TAS
C. LEWIS, SA
C. LU, VIC
C. MCGRATH, NSW
C. MCKENZIE, WA
C. MEURS, QLD
C. MILNER, WA
C. MORRISSEY, QLD
C. MOSTARD, VIC
C. MOUAWAD, NSW
C. NGUYEN, VIC
C. ODULIO, QLD
C. PAULEY, NSW
C. PICKERING, QLD
C. REILLY, QLD
C. ROBERTSON, SA
C. SAULTRY, VIC
C. SAVILLE, TAS
C. SERRURIER, VIC
C. SILVA, WA
C. SMITH, NSW
C. STOKES, QLD
C. STONER, VIC
C. TALBOT, QLD
C. TATON, WA
C. THOMAS, VIC
C. WARD, SA
C. WILSON, QLD
D. ANDREWS, VIC
D. CAMPBELL, VIC
D. CHAN, QLD
D. CLARKE, VIC
D. CONLAN, VIC
D. DOUGHTY, NSW
D. HAMBLEY, WA
D. HODGSON, NSW
D. JEYACHANDRAN, NSW
D. LEONG, VIC
D. LIM, NSW
D. MARR, QLD
D. MCENEARNEY, NSW
D. MEAD, VIC
D. PATEL, QLD
D. PORTER, QLD
D. RITOSA, VIC
D. SCOUGALL, QLD
D. STANOJKOVIC, VIC
D. TARCA, QLD
D. TRICKEY, VIC
D. VINCE, TAS
E. AGBY, QLD
E. BOYD, NSW
E. DAVEY, VIC
E. DEERING, VIC
E. DINSDALE, WA
E. HANSEN, NSW
E. HAQ, NSW
E. KARPIEL, NSW
E. LAI, WA
E. MORRISON, QLD
E. NESBITT, SA
E. PAPARELLA, SA
E. RICHARDSON, QLD
E. SCOTT, QLD
E. SZIMA, QLD
E. VALLARIO, NSW
E. WONG, NSW
F. CHRISTMASS, WA
F. DI SILVIO, WA
F. ESMAEELPOUR, WA
F. MCKENZIE, QLD
F. NAZZARI, VIC
F. SCHNEIDERHEINZE, WA
F. SERGI, NSW
F. SUTCLIFFE, SA
F. YANG, QLD
G. ADAMS, NSW
G. AMOR, QLD
G. BLOCKI, SA
G. BOUGHEN, VIC
G. EVANS, VIC
G. GROGAN, VIC
G. MADDISON, VIC
G. MARTIN, SA
G. METHORST, TAS
G. O’SULLIVAN, NSW
G. PARNELL, WA
G. RICHTER, SA
G. SCHERIANI, VIC
G. WINFIELD, NSW
H. BADCOCK, TAS
H. BARR, VIC
H. BORLAND, VIC
H. HERBERT, WA
H. KONECNY, NSW
H. LAM, VIC
H. LESLIE, NSW
H. MORGAN, NSW
H. MUTUKU, NSW
H. PHILLIPS, WA
H. PRASETYA, VIC
H. SHAW, TAS
H. SUTARIA, VIC
H. TAY, WA
H. TOMLINSON, QLD
H. WU, ACT
H. YAN, NSW
H. YU, NSW
I. BIRCH, NSW
I. BROWN, VIC
I. HARRISON, WA
I. HAWKINS, VIC
I. PELLOW, VIC
I. SIMPSON, NSW
J. ABEL, VIC
J. AMEDURI, WA
J. BENSON, SA
J. BIDEJOWSKI, TAS
J. CAMPBELL, NSW
J. CAMPOS, SA
J. CAREY, QLD
J. DAY, NSW
J. DELAFOSSE, VIC
J. DICKENS, WA
J. DOUGLAS, SA
J. FORD, VIC
J. FOWLER, NSW
J. GATES, QLD
J. GILLINGHAM, QLD
J. HAWKINS, NSW
J. HENSCHKE, SA
J. HENSCHKE, SA
J. JACKSON, WA
J. JAMESON, SA
J. JI, ACT
J. JONES, QLD
J. KEYS, WA
J. LAI, NSW
J. LEMMENS, VIC
J. LESLIE, TAS
J. LUC, NSW
J. LUTTRELL, TAS
J. MARLOW, WA
J. MCDONALD, NSW
J. NONMUS, QLD
J. OCA, NSW
J. OLOUGHLAN, ACT
J. O’NEILL, WA
J. PARKINSON, VIC
J. PETERSEN, NSW
J. RIDDLE, SA
J. ROWE, WA
J. SALMON, WA
J. SELLERS, NSW
J. STALEY, WA
J. SWANSON, QLD
J. SWIFT, VIC
J. THOMPSON, SA
J. TKALEC, SA
J. WALKER, NSW
J. WEBBER, WA
J. WILLIAMS, QLD
J. WOLTER, NSW
J. WORLAND, VIC
J. WRIGHT, VIC
K. ALLEN, VIC
K. BATTAMS, QLD
K. BEGGS, VIC
K. BERZINS, WA
K. BROOME, VIC
K. BROWNE, QLD
K. CHAUDHRY, WA
K. DAVIES, SA
K. DEMPSTER, WA
K. DICKINSON, WA
K. FIELD, SA
K. FOUNTAIN, NSW
K. HEYDON, WA
K. HICKINSON, VIC
K. HILDEBRAND, VIC
K. HUTCHEON, VIC
K. JARKOVICS, VIC
K. JEFFERY, VIC
K. LAKE, WA
K. LETCHER, VIC
K. LEVI, QLD
K. LO, QLD
K. LUKE, WA
K. MACKLEY, VIC
K. MACMILLAN, WA
K. MCGUIRK, WA
K. MCKENZIE, QLD
K. MCMULLEN, WA
K. MERHI, VIC
K. MOLONEY, VIC
K. PAMMENT, SA
K. PATERSON, QLD
K. PEAKE, WA
K. PEHAR, NSW
K. PERRY, VIC
K. PHILLIPS, VIC
K. PRUESSNER, VIC
K. REYNOLDS, QLD
K. RICHMOND, VIC
K. ROSSI, NSW
K. THOMPSON, NSW
K. WHITE, NSW
K. WONG, VIC
L. BARNES, VIC
L. BATES, TAS
L. BOGOTTO, NSW
L. BOULTON, VIC
L. CORNEGE, QLD
L. CRISP, VIC
L. DAY, NSW
L. FLYNN, WA
L. FORD, VIC
L. FROST, SA
L. GENUA, NSW
L. HARRIS, QLD
L. HARRIS, WA
L. HENRY, VIC
L. HERD, VIC
L. JACOBS, VIC
L. LEMON, ACT
L. LILLINGTON, QLD
L. MARSHALL, VIC
L. MCFARLANE, VIC
L. MERHI, NSW
L. NEEDHAM, QLD
L. NISBET, QLD
L. PANNUNZIO, SA
L. PARKER, VIC
L. PRATT, TAS
L. RAZMOVSKA, NSW
L. REID, WA
L. ROSSI, SA
L. SEIB, QLD
L. STOKES, NSW
L. TANNENBERG, VIC
L. TURNER, NSW
L. WARD, NSW
L. WEIDENHOFER, SA
L. WESCOMBE, TAS
L. WHITAKER, QLD
L. WILLIAMS, NSW
L. YU, NSW
M. ANDERSON, NSW
M. BARTHOLOMEW, NSW
M. BAYLEY, VIC
M. BERRY, WA
M. BOOTH, WA
M. COSSMANN, WA
M. DALTON, VIC
M. EJAZ, VIC
M. FERNEE, QLD
M. FRY, WA
M. GARDNER, VIC
M. GARVEY, NSW
M. GIORDANO, NSW
M. GORDON, WA
M. GOSS, WA
M. HANNA, SA
M. HAU, NSW
M. HELLWIG, QLD
M. HODGETTS, TAS
M. HOOK, NSW
M. HUNTER, VIC
M. J, VIC
M. JUKICH CABRAL, NSW
M. LEANE, SA
M. MIKKELSEN, QLD
M. MORAN, VIC
M. PARTON, QLD
M. PAVIC, WA
M. PEACHEY, QLD
M. PETERS, SA
M. PRATT, TAS
M. REID, WA
M. ROBERTS, QLD
M. SCHEMBRI, VIC
M. SHEPHERD, WA
M. SIMPSON, VIC
M. SMITH, QLD
M. SOMERVILLE, VIC
M. STRACHAN, VIC
M. TALIMDZIOSKI, NSW
M. THAM, VIC
M. TOMBS, QLD
M. WILLIAMS, NSW
M. WU, WA
N. ASHTON, WA
N. BISWAL, NSW
N. CAMARDA, NSW
N. CHAPPELL, VIC
N. DALY, NSW
N. EWAIDA, SA
N. GOULD, SA
N. GURMAN, QLD
N. HICKSON, VIC
N. MURPHY, QLD
N. PATEL, VIC
N. RUSSELL, VIC
N. STOUTE, WA
N. TSABOUKOS, VIC
N. WALTON, QLD
P. BECKHAM, WA
P. BHATTI, NSW
P. BOOKER, WA
P. BUTTRISS, QLD
P. DYE, WA
P. HILUTA, VIC
P. HUNT, VIC
P. KORISIANOS, VIC
P. MCCARTHY, WA
P. NGUYEN, VIC
P. PRIEST, WA
P. RODGERS, WA
P. SARNACKI, ACT
P. SCINSKI, SA
P. SIMPSON, VIC
P. STARKE, SA
P. VAN KOOY, VIC
P. WONG, NSW
P. YOUNES, NSW
R. AMANATIDIS, SA
R. ANDERSON, NSW
R. BARBER, QLD
R. BILJNA, VIC
R. BUCIUMAN, QLD
R. C, VIC
R. DI PINO, QLD
R. DONALDSIN, NSW
R. DUAN, QLD
R. FERLAZZO, VIC
R. FORD, WA
R. FOSTER, VIC
R. GAIDZIONIS, WA
R. GOSSON, NSW
R. HOWARD, TAS
R. IPSEN, VIC
R. JOHNSTONE, VIC
R. KENT, VIC
R. KOOLASH, QLD
R. KURPIEL, VIC
R. LAWRENCE, WA
R. LEDWICH, VIC
R. LIU, WA
R. MCCARTHY, VIC
R. MORTIMER, QLD
R. MOWLAM, VIC
R. ONG, QLD
R. PIZZINGA, VIC
R. RUSSO, SA
R. SCHMIDT, SA
R. SHAMOUN, NSW
R. SHEN, QLD
R. SHERSTOBITOV, SA
R. SORAK, SA
R. SPERLING, VIC
R. THYER, WA
R. UPTON, SA
R. WALKLING, NSW
R. WEBB, NSW
R. WIERSTEINER, VIC
R. ZANDT, QLD
S. AMBROSINI, WA
S. BARNEWALL, VIC
S. BARTON, NSW
S. BIRD, QLD
S. CHARBEL, NSW
S. CLIFT, NSW
S. COLE, WA
S. CONLAN, VIC
S. CRAIG, VIC
S. CUMMINS, VIC
S. DAVIES, SA
S. DEVON, WA
S. EASTLEY, VIC
S. EDWARDS, VIC
S. ELLIOTT, VIC
S. EURIPIDES, VIC
S. FERNANDO, VIC
S. FINLAYSONDAVIES, WA
S. FRANCIS, NSW
S. GRACE, WA
S. GREAVES, QLD
S. GREEN, VIC
S. HAMMOND, SA
S. HUGHES, VIC
S. HUGHES, WA
S. JOHNSON, QLD
S. JONES, NSW
S. KERR, WA
S. LA PIRA, VIC
S. LAY, NT
S. LETHBORG, TAS
S. LIAN, NSW
S. LIAN-DINIZ, NSW
S. LINDNER, SA
S. LOWE, NSW
S. MACKIE, QLD
S. MASHAYEKH, NSW
S. MCINTYRE, QLD
S. MERCOVICH, WA
S. MERHI, VIC
S. NEUPANE, TAS
S. ONTH, WA
S. PAL, QLD
S. PALLIS, SA
S. PATRITTI, SA
S. PEL, QLD
S. PERRY, NSW
S. PHILLIPS, SA
S. RALPHS, NSW
S. RENCH, SA
S. ROE, QLD
S. ROWE, VIC
S. SLJUKA, VIC
S. SMITH, VIC
S. SORAK, SA
S. SORGIOVANNI, WA
S. SULLIVAN, NSW
S. SVERDLOFF, NSW
S. WARE, WA
S. WARNER, WA
S. WATERS, VIC
S. YAMANE, WA
S. YUNOS, SA
S. ZAMIR, WA
T. ANSELL, WA
T. CASEY, WA
T. CHAPPELL, QLD
T. CLARKE, VIC
T. CONSTANTINOU, NSW
T. DUBOIS, SA
T. FAINT, QLD
T. FRANKLIN, QLD
T. HEATLEY, WA
T. LIAN, NSW
T. MACKENZIE, SA
T. MACKIE, WA
T. MASLEN, NSW
T. PATCHING, NSW
T. SANDFORD, WA
T. SINCLAIR, WA
T. STREET, NSW
T. TRAN, VIC
T. VAN BAEL, QLD
T. VOSS, NSW
T. WEDDING, QLD
T. WESTERLAND, VIC
T. WRIGHTE, WA
T. YAU, VIC
U. PATEL, QLD
V. CONSTABLE, SA
V. FITZGERALD, QLD
V. GILL, SA
V. HALPIN, QLD
V. HASTWELL, NSW
V. LIONG, WA
V. WRIGHT, WA
W. DARCY, VIC
W. GUO, NSW
W. MARSH, QLD
W. SPANN, QLD
W. WRIGHT, VIC
X. LIN, VIC
Y. CHEN, VIC
Y. LEI, SA
Y. MOUK, WA
Y. NGUYEN, WA
Y. YOON, NSW
Y. ZHENG, NSW
Z. CAI, NSW
Z. TERRY, WA
posted 4-8-2021 @ 03:15 PM www


EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT WATCH & WIN WINNERS:

https://www.watchandwin.net.au

Volition dvds
 
Kathy Baur
Cheryl Neil
David Reddin
Robyn Johnstone
Dierdre Wilkinson
 
Operation Red Snake dvds
 
Andrew Mitchell
sharron
Robert James Davies
Elena Argyriou
Cheryl Bradfield
posted 4-8-2021 @ 10:48 PM www


TEAMAUS OLYMPIC GIVEAWAY

https://www.olympics.com.au/win/

WINNERS - All winners have been contacted on email
S. Cook, QLD
N. Ross, VIC
C. Godbee, NSW
G. Lee, QLD
J. Newell, NSW
posted 5-8-2021 @ 03:22 AM www


https://10play.com.au/win

WIN a MasterChef Experience with Reynold or One of 12 L'OR Barista Machines

Winners
A. Alipio (Major Winner) QLD
A. Jackson (Minor Winner), VIC
M. Lalehzari (Minor Winner), NSW
S. Sanger (Minor Winner), WA
N. De Vries (Minor Winner), SA
D. Harrison (Minor Winner), NT
T. Van (Minor Winner), NSW
K. Green (Minor Winner), WA
L. Cianci (Minor Winner), QLD
J. Gledhill (Minor Winner), QLD
T. Hancey (Minor Winner), WA
J. Huang (Minor Winner), NSW
TBC (verifying)
posted 5-8-2021 @ 03:23 AM www


https://10play.com.au/win

Win a Queen Sweet & Simple Masterclass

Winners
G. Knudsen (Major Winner), NSW
H. Agostino (Minor Winner),
L. Cross (Minor Winner),
M. Kuzai (Minor Winner),
TBC (verifying),
TBC (verifying),
TBC (verifying).
posted 5-8-2021 @ 08:15 PM www


DYMOCKS RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.dymocks.com.au/booklover/competition-winners
 
PIE MAKER & CO COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Pie Maker & Co competition:
Hannah Baxter, Amanda Earl, Alyssia Spagnoletti, Jesselind Avery, Julian Kiraga, Kellie Bright, Megan Bonny, Clinton McQueen, William Ridgway, and Jemma Lucich.
 
LEGO COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Lego Competition.
Harsh Bardia, Ruth Silva, and Jo Holzer
 
YA PRIZE PACK COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winner of the Dymocks YA Prize Pack Competition.
Sirgun Saddhar
 
A COURT OF SILVER FLAMES COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks A Court of Silver Flames Competition.
Catherine Kimms, Jordan Nicholson, Annabelle Ishmakovich, Erica Anderson, Kirstyn Morgan, and Ava Corcoran-Cox
 
AIR FRYER EXPRESS COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Air Fryer Express Competition.
Kellie Russo, Nicole Perazzo, and Emma Hung
 
LENNY KRAVITZ COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Lenny Kravitz Competition.
Catherine Nolan, Steve Lewis, Rose Archer, Jacque Mays, Kim Shields, Susan Lodge, Esther Vanveen, Ella Scriven, Domenic Demarte and Jessa Johnson
 
TOP 101 COMPETITION
Congratulations to the winners of the Dymocks Top 101 Competition.
Mary Toohey, Leah Chiodo, Patricia Roberts, Erin Horrigan, Hazel Nguyen, Paula De Lange, Matthew Adams, Caroline Hayes, Garry Masky, and Jane Booth.
posted 6-8-2021 @ 11:02 PM www


SEW MUCH EASIER WINNER: (from enewsletter)

Our Winner of the Janome Overlocker is... Congratulation, Bronwyn Lockhart, (from VIC)!!
posted 7-8-2021 @ 10:56 AM www


Coles Eclipse Mints Winners

https://winwitheclipsecoles.marspromotions.com.au/

FREE COFFEE FOR A YEAR

E. CHARTERIS, 6027
N. DIMARCO, 2223
J. HAWKINS, 2747
C. PARRANT, 3673
J. RIDDLE, 5252
D. SPANN, 4109
J. TURLEY, 5373
A. VALLARIO, 2208
L. WEI, 3179
S. YAMANE, 6056

FREE COFFEE FOR A MONTH

G. ASKWITH, 2750
J. BARTLE, 4680
A. BARTLETT, 3134
F. BIBBY, 4213
C. BOUTEN, 3658
J. BUDGE, 4034
R. BUTCHER, 6056
M. CARTER, 4018
D. CHARTERIS, 6027
E. CHARTERIS, 6027
T. CLARKE, 3429
S. COPPIN, 5558
L. CORNEGE, 4054
R. CREM, 3000
R. CREMAS, 3000
P. D, 3000
J. DA, 3008
J. DA, 3000
C. DAFF, 6107
A. DALDY, 3977
L. DEY, 3166
T. DOVE, 6056
C. DOWN, 3149
D. DOWN, 3149
A. DOYLE, 2762
K. FELDER, 6056
S. FERGUSON, 2287
S. FORGIONE, 5034
L. FROST, 5061
R. FULLER, 5161
S. FULLER, 5161
M. GARVEY, 2036
J. GEARY, 2750
C. GIPSON, 5000
A. GREEN, 5061
B. GREEN, 5240
G. GREEN, 5107
N. GREEN, 5240
N. GURMAN, 4870
S. GUTIERREZ, 6061
S. HAMMOND, 5173
J. HAWKINS, 2747
J. HELLINGS, 3658
L. HEMMING, 3658
G. HUNTER, 2762
K. HUNTER, 2762
K. JAMES, 2251
J. KEYS, 6076
J. KROEHN, 5051
J. KRUSE, 5373
D. KYRI, 3204
A. LEE, 6064
L. LEMON, 2614
D. LEONG, 3132
M. LINDSAY, 4034
I. M, 3058
P. MITCHELL, 4054
C. MULHOLLAND, 2213
F. NAZZARI, 3175
P. NGUYEN, 6152
P. NGUYEN, 6062
F. OSBORNE, 3156
S. PABISINSKI, 3003
S. PACE, 3000
A. PALLIS, 5086
S. PALLIS, 5086
B. PALMER, 6210
L. PANNUNZIO, 5043
A. PARRANT, 3673
B. PARRANT, 3673
C. PARRANT, 3673
S. PARSONS, 3000
S. PARTRIDGE, 3052
S. PERRIER, 3032
S. PHILLIP, 4055
E. PHILLIPS, 6056
S. PRICE, 3000
C. RAVEN, 6210
D. REED, 4170
L. REED, 4170
S. RENCH, 5086
J. RIDDLE, 5252
S. RIDDLE, 5252
K. ROSSI, 2159
J. ROWE, 6022
M. SORAK, 5161
S. SORAK, 5035
B. SULLIVAN, 6155
D. TRICKEY, 3444
J. TURLEY, 5016
G. TURNER, 3107
J. VALLARIO, 2020
J. VALLARIO, 2077
P. VALLARIO, 2208
J. VAN BEEK, 4034
S. VIDOVIC, 5107
T. VOSS, 2560
L. WEI, 3179
D. WHITE, 3051
K. WHITE, 2765
R. WHITE, 3051
D. WISH, 2232





posted 7-8-2021 @ 11:01 AM www


BP Eclipse Mints Winners

https://winwitheclipsebp.marspromotions.com.au/

FREE COFFEE FOR A YEAR

B. GREEN, 5240
L. LEMON, 2614
M. LINDSAY, 4034
A. MERHI, 3058
P. MITCHELL, 4054


FREE COFFEE FOR A MONTH

G.ASKWITH, 2750
G.ASKWITH, 2750
S.COPPIN, 5558
J. COUTTS, 6170
R.CREMAS, 3000
A.D, 3167
A. DOYLE, 2762
K.FELDER, 6056
L.FROST, 5061
P.GABA, 2145
C.GIPSON, 5000
S.GRACE, 6056
B.GREEN, 5240
N.GURMAN, 4870
S.GUTIERREZ, 6061
I.HARRISON, 6056
J.HAWKINS, 2747
S.HUGHES, 3431
G.HUNTER, 2762
M.LINDSAY, 4034
M. LINDSAY, 4034
M.LINDSAY, 4055
S.MAHAJAN, 2067
S.MERHI, 3058
N.NEAGLE, 5016
J.NEAGLE, 5016
P.PRIYANKA, 2145
P.SANDHU, 2145
K.SULLIVAN, 6108
T.TAJUDDIN, 3810
J.TURLEY, 5016
J.VAN BEEK, 4034
S.VIDOVIC, 5107
D.WOLSTENHOLME, 5021






posted 10-8-2021 @ 12:26 PM www


SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS: (from enewsletter)

Karina Lee, NSW.

Kathie Winn, WA.
posted 10-8-2021 @ 05:36 PM www


Mitolo Potato Peelers

https://mitolofamilyfarms.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2021/08/...




2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
posted 11-8-2021 @ 06:58 AM www


SWITCH RECENT WINNER:

www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

'Umbrella Home Entertainment' winner:

Elizabeth Dowhaluk
Baulkham Hills, NSW
posted 11-8-2021 @ 10:52 AM www


NATIONAL PRODUCT REVIEW WINNERS:

https://www.facebook.com/nationalproductreview/posts/3004408...

Congratulations to our winners of our Ready, Set, Race competition with Eddie!

Gold Prize Winner: Luke. C🥇
Silver Prize Winner: Antonio. T 🥈
Bronze Prize Winner: Sophie. M
Winners make sure to check your emails! Thank you to everyone who entered and keep an eye out for more upcoming fantastic giveaways.
posted 13-8-2021 @ 01:52 AM www


stack.com.au/stack-competition-winners/

Congratulations to all our recent STACK competition winners.

July 2021

Member Comp- Sony:
A. Nelson

Gunpowder Milkshake Tickets:
R. Fernandes :: B. Dieckmann :: F. Lawman :: H. Baker :: H. Buckley :: M. Smith :: W. Lin :: K. Marano :: L. Finlayson

Snake Eyes: G. I. Joe Origins:
R. Allen :: E. Tieu :: B. Satler :: A. Bush :: E. Chen :: A. Tsang :: M. Mah :: R. McAuley :: B. Halliwell :: J. Barnes

Great White Poster:
E. Potts-Humphrey

Yellowstone T-Shirt:
S. Graham

Monthly Vinyl- We’re Cookin’:
R. Cotham

Monthly Vinyl- It Won’t Always Be Like This:
M. Potter

Bob J July 2021:
J. Trinder

$50 Member Winners:

P. Sheean :: J. Cullen :: M. Amesz :: A. Pillen :: C. March :: E. McGinnes :: J. Teitzel :: B. Claessen :: S. O’Shannessy :: A. Saunders :: M. Wilson :: A. Recil :: C. Law :: N. Harris :: R. Clark :: N. Camody :: N. Bourke :: M. Yu
posted 13-8-2021 @ 07:53 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL WINNERS:

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/


FRIDAY 13/08/21 WINNERS:

Ann Matthews, NSW
Beverley Richardson, TAS
Debbie Walker, NSW
Greg Amor, QLD
Jacqueline Gillan, ACT
Jim Boorer, QLD
Kenneth Kenneth, NSW
Lynsey Gaskey, NSW
Melissa McGuire, QLD
Urmila Urmila, NSW.
posted 13-8-2021 @ 11:48 AM www


Bickford's Oodies winners list


https://www.bickfords.net/winanOodie




2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
posted 14-8-2021 @ 02:02 AM www


Whats Up Downunder
whatsupdownunder.com.au

Cub Campers Competition
Competition Draw Date: 04/08/2021
Winner: David Miller

Major Prize Winner: David Miller (Inverloch, VIC)
Runners up – Thomas Greensmith (Tooradin, VIC)
Minor runners up- George Moore (Mount Crosby, QLD)
Minor runners up – Stan Kosiak (Bowen Mountain, NSW)
Minor runners up – Ross Attwood (Salisbury East, SA)
Minor runners up- Judy Phelan (Davistown, NSW)
posted 14-8-2021 @ 05:44 PM www


Latest Beauty Heaven Winners:

https://www.beautyheaven.com.au/competitions

WIN 1 of 3 Elucent Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
cronulla
Snailor
Suburban Ninja

WIN 1 of 3 Sebastian Professional Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Sootyhere
linda1963
dougal

WIN 1 of 3 Natures Way Prize Packs!
Congratulations to our winners!
Xavi
pmyles82
Paula78e
posted 17-8-2021 @ 12:40 PM www


SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS: (from enewsletter)

George Andrew, SA.

Gordana Star, TAS.
posted 17-8-2021 @ 04:54 PM www


ROSE-VIP VITAL CANINE WINNERS:

https://www.facebook.com/rosehipvitalcanine/photos/a.1037268...


Thank you to everyone who entered our competition! The 10 people below each win a 500g Rose-Hip Vital Canine valued at $99.95 each!

The 10 lucky winners are: Rikki Keys, Donald Lomas, Britt Munt, Johannes DeRuiter, Lorraine Pook, Ian McKenzie, Narissa Andrasic-Smith, Clea Clifford, Amy Wells and Darrin Young. Congratulations!!
posted 20-8-2021 @ 10:10 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL FUEL CARDS WINNERS:

www.sunrise.com.au/win

Friday 20/08/21 Winners:

Bianca Haynes, NSW
Jennifer Norman, Qld
Joanne Moore, WA
Karen Coleman, NSW
Rachel McNamara, ACT
Raymond Murphy, VIC
Remedios Cavestany, Qld
Steven Hatzis, WA
Tom Shatwell, VIC
Vera Graham, NSW.
 Pages:  1  
Full Version


  Go To Top

***** Now you've found us, please register to participate. You will get three days FREE Premium access! ***** - Like us on Facebook

Content Copyright 2000-2021 lottos.com.au (v.5)
All views and opinions posted on this forum are at the undertaking that they are the views and opinions of the member posting and NOT of the Owner(s) of lottos.com.au.

Home | Competitions | FAQ's | Help | Media and Awards | Contact Us | Screensaver | Panic Link! | Archive



CompTracker and Premium code Copyright lottos.com.au 2000 - 2021