competitions


[Login - Register]
Go To Bottom

 Pages:  1  
Author:

SEPTEMBER 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS

posted 1-9-2021 @ 01:17 AM www
SEPTEMBER 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS



DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it will be deleted)

Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided


DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!


And PLEASE include the name of the competition.

GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers.
posted 1-9-2021 @ 09:25 AM www


FLORENTINE GOLD RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.facebook.com/www.florentinegold.com.au/posts/462...

Debbie O'Donnell & Sue Knox congratulations you've each won a 200ml Natural Harmony Body & Joint Rub, just inbox us with your postage details and we'll send your prize straight out.
posted 2-9-2021 @ 05:10 PM www


REID CYCLES RECENT WINNER:

https://www.facebook.com/ReidCycles/photos/a.258254267579559...

Congratulations to our monthly draw winner for August, Karrie Browning.
posted 2-9-2021 @ 05:18 PM www


KINDERLING KIDS RADIO RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.facebook.com/kinderlingradio/posts

Congrats to this week's High Five album winners

Hayley Sousa
Sarah Papadopoulos
Rebecca Tait Smith
Sharon Ward
Lenka Jankovcova
Carly McLaren
Tash Middlin
Anita Rani
Louise Barwick
Sharon Tandridge.
posted 3-9-2021 @ 10:14 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL FUEL CARD WINNERS:

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/

FRIDAY 03/09/21:

Christy Haby, VIC
Janis Paul, NSW
Lynnette Michael, VIC
Natalie Moit, NSW
Patricia Arthur, VIC
Paul Radford, NSW
Sara Biliri, NSW
Selina Townsend, QLD
Susan Knight, VIC
Yolande Winks, QLD.
posted 7-9-2021 @ 01:43 PM www


RECENT SUNRISE WINNERS: (from enews)

Connie Tan, NSW.
Gina Goodbody, WA.
Wendy Walsh, VIC.
posted 7-9-2021 @ 03:00 PM www


Ritchies/Cobram - Win a Thermomix promotion

https://www.ritchies.com.au/CobramThermomix

Dina Kyri - Bentleigh East
posted 7-9-2021 @ 03:11 PM www


Eagle Entertainment Watch & Win winners:

https://www.watchandwin.net.au/

Rouge Warfare dvds


Laura Scriven
Racheal Mahlknecht
David Leivesley
Paul Harvey
Sonya Sorgiovanni

The Queen Of Spades dvds:

Carmel Corry
Bianca Sames
Kylie Turner
Phillip Cunningham
Tracy Spillane
posted 7-9-2021 @ 06:52 PM www


SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps


'Amélie' winners:

Paul Murray
Geebung, Qld

Aiden Christmass
Ballajura, WA

Sonia Caruana
Wyndham Vale, Vic.

Meredith Faragher
Moonee Ponds, Vic.

Karen Darcy
Eltham, Vic.
posted 7-9-2021 @ 07:58 PM www


Blackmore's Win 1 of 3 Pet Friendly Holidays

Congratulations to our winners:

D Hume 5031
W Rennick 3121
L Watts 3616
posted 8-9-2021 @ 05:08 PM www


https://www.facebook.com/igaAustralia/

Congratulations to our August #IGARecipes Giveaway Winner - Megan Marx. Your Triple Berry Trifle Dessert looked like an absolute treat, perfect for all occasions!
posted 10-9-2021 @ 09:14 AM www


Kinderling Kids Radio - Book Week bumper book packs

This competition has now closed. Congratulations to our winner: K. Saini, VIC and their nominated centre, Goodstart Early Learning Clifton Hill!
posted 10-9-2021 @ 10:05 AM www


RECENT SUNRISE AMPOL FUEL CARDS WINNERS:

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...

FRIDAY 10/09/21 WINNERS:

Debbie Fulton, NSW.
Julie Parker, NSW.
June Dowling, NT.
Kimbra Richards, TAS.
Kodie McMullen, WA.
Leesa Lone, QLD
Leticia Bailey, NSW
Lyndall McCristal, NSW
Ray Kraft, SA
Ruth Anne Hayes, NSW.
posted 11-9-2021 @ 07:20 AM www


MAKE THE SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

'Ride the Eagle' winners:

Conor Trickey
Kyneton, Vic.

Heather Hopley
Canungra, Qld

Gail O'Toole
Greenwith, SA

Rosanna Toso
Pasadena, SA

Kate Marshall
Prospect, SA.
posted 14-9-2021 @ 01:34 PM www


Woolworths/Coca Cola - Spin and Win

https://spinandwinpromo.com.au/winners

WINNERS
Congratulations to the below Minor and Major Prize winners:

Prize Name State
Supercar Prize 1 B. Baglin NSW
Supercar Prize 1 J. McKenzie NSW
Supercar Prize 1 E. Wellham NSW
Supercar Prize 1 C. Hodges NSW
Supercar Prize 1 N. Morgan NSW
Supercar Prize 2 A. Cole WA
Supercar Prize 2 K. Maesalu WA
Supercar Prize 2 A. Bowling WA
Supercar Prize 2 A. Murray WA
Supercar Prize 2 T. Pahi WA
Supercar Prize 3 K. Holdsworth NSW
Supercar Prize 3 E. Taylor NSW
Supercar Prize 3 C. Miller NSW
Supercar Prize 3 S. Holmes NSW
Supercar Prize 3 A. Ralston NSW
Supercar Prize 4 T. Scells QLD
Supercar Prize 4 M. Haynes QLD
Supercar Prize 4 L. Campbell QLD
Supercar Prize 4 J. Mark QLD
Supercar Prize 4 D. Hayes QLD
NRL Major Prize J. May NSW
NRL Major Prize N. Karthik QLD
NRL Major Prize S. Watts QLD
NRL Major Prize M. Dodge QLD
NRL Major Prize R. Grendon QLD
AFL Major Prize M. Richards VIC
AFL Major Prize R. Sorak SA
AFL Major Prize L. White WA
AFL Major Prize C. Ward SA
AFL Major Prize N. Capenhurst WA
posted 14-9-2021 @ 05:22 PM www


Nutella week 1 winners


Jennifer Alispahic WA
Anastasia Ilich NSW
Stella Mikhael VIC
Monica E ACT
Karen Murray NSW
Cindy Stripling QLD
Taylah Gardner VIC
Janan Denis NSW
Taly Gelman ACT
Julius Marias NSW
Robert Ferrieri VIC
Nurhayati Nurhayati VIC
Glennys Maloney SA
Chiara Kannard ACT
Leah Tsoukas VIC
varsha Raj NSW
Megan Henson ACT
Irfan hussain Shiek NSW
Sherrie Lillicrap NSW
Hemant Mishra VIC
Janine Gulbenkian VIC
Ashleigh Bradley QLD
Vanessa Zanatta VIC
Mary J VIC
Chloe Priest WA
Lilian Lemon ACT
Mia Simunec ACT
bridget nicoli ACT
Jasmine Haycock NSW
Susan Azzopardi VIC
Rachel Urankar ACT
Jess Hill ACT
Hamnah Max NSW
Mazdak Samani WA
Kirsty Preston QLD
Nikhita Sahay NSW
Sushma Attota VIC
Rachel Hollier NSW
Kimberley Booth NSW
Kim Whitehead NZ
Henry Cordani VIC
Paul Welsh NSW
Laura Milne QLD
Chris Hunter NSW
Allison Russell VIC
Abdul Ali VIC
Beth Bai VIC
Manuel Rodriguez NSW
Shaistha Begum VIC
Andrew Patocs VIC




2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
Jenny111
posted 14-9-2021 @ 06:06 PM www


Rose-Hip Vital - from email newsletter

10 lucky winners: Jerry Green, Debbie Child, Viki Ericksen, Kylie Jarrett, Georgia Lockwood, Stephen Okeeffe, Colleen Stewart, Terry Mankowski, Janice Jap and Angelique Bell.




Comping since 2009
2020 wins = $1,250
2021 wins = $4,534.39
posted 14-9-2021 @ 06:20 PM www


SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS (from email newsletter)

Kim Altschwager, SA.

Kylie Stacey, NSW.
posted 17-9-2021 @ 10:20 AM www


RECENT SUNRISE AMPOL CARD WINNERS:

https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/

Friday 17/09/21 Winners:

Cheryl Hennessy, VIC
Christine Ethel, VIC
Diann Sims, QLD.
Jan Rutter, WA
Jennifer Muller, NSW
Lorenne Barnard, VIC
Maree Annand, VIC
Michelle Kelly, TAS
Popp Kavaratzis-Polidano, NSW
Sarah McKeon, VIC.
posted 18-9-2021 @ 11:03 AM www


SUNRISE DeLonghi Kitchen Packs WINNERS:

(Winners were announced onscreen)

Joe Crisafulli, NSW
Lisa Jordan, NSW
Sharon Clibbens, NSW
Tracy Sedgwick, WA.

posted 19-9-2021 @ 12:37 AM www


10 Play competition winners
10play.com.au/win

WIN an Island Getaway!
Winner
R. Ly (subject to verification), VIC

WIN a Brand New MG ZST!
Winner
C. Jardine, NSW

Isuzu UTE Australia Survivor Competition
Winner
C. Joy, QLD

posted 24-9-2021 @ 08:39 AM www


Kinderling Kids Radio recent winners:


https://www.facebook.com/kinderlingradio/posts

Laura Pastore
Skye Curran
Kate Adams
Tanya Bertolli
Anne Clark
Mindy Bolitho
Tash Middlin
Tracy Riddell
Nicolette Forster
Emma Jade
posted 24-9-2021 @ 11:49 AM www


https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners

AUGUST 2021 SUPER PRIZE PARTY WINNERS

Jungle Cruise Movie Merch Pack Winners

J. McAliece, Nuriootpa, 5355, SA; R. Gowing, Whakatane, 3120, NZ; A. Glassop, Taree, 2430, NSW; J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; S. Gates, Shannon, 6262, WA; R. Jones, Otorohanga, 3288, NZ; J. Williams-Legat, Winton, 9720, NZ; J. Lamb, Traralgon, 3844, VIC; O. Stinson, Karori, 6012, NZ; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; A. Kozlov, Mt Waverley, 3149, VIC; R. Rigby, Karuah, 2324, NSW; G. Lagerberg, Beenleigh, 4207, QLD; C. Balzamo, Holsworthy, 2173, NSW; H. Hutchings, East Malvern, 3145, VIC

Globber Flow 125 Scooter Winners

J. Toomey, Lisarow, 2250, NSW; E. Gray, Hunterville, 4730, NZ; J. Gordon, Salisbury east, 5109, SA; D. Bunjaku , Altona, 3018, VIC; E. Van Royen, Coburg, 3058, VIC; B. Reid, Templestowe Lower, 3107, VIC; O. Wikstrom, Doubleview, 6018, WA

Ryan’s World Dart Tag Renegade Blaster Winners

E. Van Zyl, Sorrento, 6020, WA; L. Turner, Thornlands, 4164, QLD; L. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA; K. William, Hoxton Park, 2171, NSW; J. Floyd, Geneva, 2474, NSW; J. Chua, Blackburn, 3130, VIC; J. Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; H. Garcia, North Epping, 2121, NSW; L. Jaworsky, Wollert , 3750, VIC

Osmo Math Wizard and the Amazing Airships Winners

T. Pont, Mount Morgan, 4714, QLD; S. Manning, Tamworth, 2340, NSW; W. Cuy, McGraths Hill, 2756, NSW; I. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; C. Miller, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA

Ninja Kid Book Pack Winners

L. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; O. Haines, Spreydon, 8024, NZ; F. Chammaa, Turramurra, 2074, NSW; E. Rathbone, Lauderdale, 7021, TAS; J. Yeung, Lidcombe, 2141, NSW; T. Bowman, Pakuranga, 2010, NZ; l. Davidson, Taita, 5011, NZ; Y. Ugurlu, Coburg, 3058, VIC; B. Crawford, Christchurch, 8083, NZ; p. Tanner, Stafford, 4053, QLD; B. Belajic, Flinders, 2529, NSW; P. Ripley, Old bar, 2430, NSW; N. Larsen, Lavington, 2641, NSW; E. Leong, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; E. Binny, Wanniassa, 2903, ACT; A. Ridolfo, Mount Lawley, 6050, WA; J. Meoushy, Leppington, 2179, NSW; B. Cogan, Little Mountain, 4551, QLD; B. Jones, North Moonta, 5558, SA; C. Dodd, Springwood, 2777, NSW; X. Saliba, Derrimut, 3026, VIC

Zuru Smashers Prize Pack Winners

J. Barrow, Wellard, 6170, WA; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT; G. Miller, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; B. Vieth, Kingston, 7050, TAS; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW

Pow Pow Pig: An Unexpected Hero Book Winners

C. Chong, Balwyn North, 3104, VIC; B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, NZ; M. Jurgens-Bertrand, Lower Hutt, 5011, NZ; J. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; E. Warren, Flagstaff Hill, 5159, SA; J. Lewis, Wanniassa, 2903, ACT; M. Garcia-Morales, Pymble, 2073, NSW; T. Mann, West Ryde, 2114, NSW; K. O'Neill, Springfield, 4300, QLD; C. Barnett, Whitemore, 7303, TAS; L. Hackett, Kellyville, 2155, NSW; A. Siddiqui, Surrey Hills, 3127, VIC; L. Cachia, Craigieburn, 3064, VIC; D. Drennan, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; A. Ayre, The Gap, 4061, QLD; K. Walsh, Dural, 2158, NSW; T. Vanson, Claremont, 7011, TAS; K. Hutton, Rankin Park, 2287, NSW; N. Luis, Rankin Park, 2287, NSW; B. Martin, Granville, 2142, NSW; M. Blain, Malvern East, 3145, VIC; O. Mappas , Gunn , 832, NT; S. Moore, Burwood East, 3151, VIC; R. Donnelly, Redcliffe, 4020, QLD; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; A. Sloan, Seacombe Heights, 5047, SA; A. Siega, Rowville, 3178, VIC; S. Lambert, Williamstown, 3016, VIC; B. Monger, Asquith, 2077, NSW; J. Nass, Rosanna, 3084, VIC; B. Wescombe, Kirwan, 4817, QLD; Z. Smith, Darch, 6065, WA

Snowball iCE Black Condenser Microphone Winners

K. Barbitta, Churchlands, 6018, WA; P. Evans, Clinton, 4680, QLD; L. Vucica, Springfield, 4301, QLD; J. Ness, Traralgon, 3844, VIC; J. Poloni, Greenvale, 3059, VIC

A Megamonster Book Winners

A. Matthews, Butler, 6036, WA; A. Cleland, Pennant Hills, 2120, NSW; K. Dever, Muswellbrook, 2333, NSW; H. Ottelli, South Morang, 3752, VIC; J. Shaw, Burpengary, 4505, QLD; H. Price, Thornbury, 3071, VIC; R. Dibiasi, Wollert, 3750, VIC; I. O'donoghue, Glenfield, 629, NZ; R. Cornege, Arana Hills, 4054, QLD; L. Erdenetsogt Araujo, Epping, 2121, NSW; E. Peters, Kandanga, 4570, QLD; A. Ozsoy , Winston Hills, 2153, NSW; D. Horne, Tumbi Umbi, 2261, NSW; J. Sutherland, Kingston Beach, 7050, TAS; M. Stribling, Middleton, 8024, NZ; S. Wilton, Merimbula, 2830, NSW; A. Brownlie, Woodlands, 6018, WA; J. Filips, Narre Warren, 3805, VIC; E. Simpson, Wynnum West, 4178, QLD; L. Albanese, Macquarie Hills, 2285, NSW; J. Henningsgaard, South Perth, 6151, WA; L. King-Thurel, New Plymouth, 4310, NZ; A. Mackintosh, Mulgrave, 3170, VIC; H. Brookes, Camden Park, 2570, NSW; T. Wain, Ipswitch, 4306, QLD

Goliath Game Pack Winners

A. Fry, Killara, 2071, NSW; A. Sader, Applecross, 6153, WA; L. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; E. Coulson-Nijhuis, Beaconsfield Upper, 3808, VIC; G. McCormick, Ringwood North, 3134, VIC; D. Harris, Dargaville, 372, NZ; J. Toy, Mylor, 5153, SA
posted 25-9-2021 @ 01:15 AM www


mizunopromotions.com.au
Mizuno Bringing You To Tokyo

Winners listed here mizunopromotions.com.au/closed
posted 25-9-2021 @ 01:16 AM www


7news.com.au
WIN 1 of 4 ultimate 2021 Toyota AFL Grand Final experiences with 7NEWS

Winners:

C. Sousa

G. Jones

J. Guerini

T. Farrell
 Pages:  1  
Full Version


  Go To Top

***** Now you've found us, please register to participate. You will get three days FREE Premium access! ***** - Like us on Facebook

Content Copyright 2000-2021 lottos.com.au (v.5)
All views and opinions posted on this forum are at the undertaking that they are the views and opinions of the member posting and NOT of the Owner(s) of lottos.com.au.

Home | Competitions | FAQ's | Help | Media and Awards | Contact Us | Screensaver | Panic Link! | Archive



CompTracker and Premium code Copyright lottos.com.au 2000 - 2021