competitions


[Login - Register]
Go To Bottom

Author:

OCTOBER 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS

posted 1-10-2021 @ 01:04 AM www
OCTOBER 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS



DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it will be deleted)

Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided


DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!


And PLEASE include the name of the competition.

GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers.
posted 1-10-2021 @ 10:19 AM www


RECENT SUNRISE AMPOL FUEL CARD WINNERS:

FRIDAY 1/10/21 WINNERS:

Barry Williams, QLD
Carol Johnson, NSW
Carolyne Brazauskas, SA.
Donna Wells, QLD
Duncan Hughes, QLD
Gloria McKay, NSW
Kashyap Prashant Marfatia, VIC
Nelson Molwantwa, NSW
Roni Tilbrook, WA
Rosalind Mamaclay, NSW.
posted 1-10-2021 @ 12:03 PM www


Camp Braai WINNERS
(from email)

Congratulations:
Scotty, Bradley Crago, Phil Carvey, Greg Bates, Alice Dyer, Michelle Donaldson
posted 1-10-2021 @ 11:30 PM www



Foodworks, Airfryer winners
WIN 1 OF 300 AIR FRYERS
WEDNESDAY 25TH AUGUST 2021 - TUESDAY 14TH SEPTEMBER 2021

WINNER/S:
JOANN LEWIS, ADAMSTOWN

ELIZABETHE REYNOLDS, ADELONG

DAWN FOX, AGNES WATERS

RUI WANG, ALBERT PARK

ROXANNE HISCUTT, ALEXANDRA

ROSALIND O'LOUGHLIN, APOLLO BAY

JANNESE BUNDY, ARDLETHAN

CHELSEA GIRDLER, ASHMONT

CAROL HULLS, ASPENDALE

LEANNE BOWDEN, BACCHUS MARSH

WENDY GRIFFITHS, BALRANALD

JONATHAN MOULE, BANGALOW

JEANETTE CRILLY, BARHAM

STACEY JOHNSTON, BEAUMARIS BALCOMBE RD

WIN VAN DEN BOSSCHE, BEAUMARIS KEYS ST

SARAH FAIRLEY, BENTLEIGH EAST CENTRE ROAD

STEVEN MORRIS, BIGGENDEN

KATE NASH, BONALBO

CASEY COMPTON, BRADBURY

PARUL BENIWAL, BRAYBROOK

KELLIE KNIGHT, BREWARRINA

RADA SORAK, BROMPTON

PETER DOUGHTY, BROWNSVILLE

KIM MANERA, BUNDABERG - WALKER'S ST

SIMONE HEWETSON, BUNDABERG FRESH FIELDS

DEAN MACKIE, BUNDABERG THABEBAN ST

MARNIE BETTENAY, BUNDOORA

ANNA MURPHY, BUNINYONG

ELLIE WALKER, BURLEIGH HEADS

JAKE SMITH, BURNSIDE

GARY ENYEDI, BURPENGARY

FRANCINE NORRIS, BURRUM HEADS

VERONICA SMEDE, CANOWINDRA

KERRIE LEWIS, CANUNGRA

YVETTE MACKIE, CASTERTON

SAMANTHA GREENWALD, CAULFIELD SOUTH

NEIL JACKSON, CHARLOTTE BAY

TONY ROACH, CHARTERS TOWERS

ISOBEL WARE, CHELTENHAM

RACHEL PAVY, CLIFTON

AVERIL PORTCH, CLONCURRY

LINDA HATTEN, COLDSTREAM

FOOK HENG WONG, COLLINGWOOD

BRIAN WEST, COLLINSVILLE

ANGELA COCEANCIC, CONDOBOLIN

TARYN TOKLEY, COOLAMON

JAN EUSTANCE, CRAIGNISH

DAN HAIGH, CRESCENT HEAD

VERENA JOSE, CULCAIRN

SUMARIE BRAND, KING ISLAND

WILLIAM FOGARTY, DALBY

FATMA ALTUNATES, DALLAS

PATTY LEE, DEEPWATER

BEV JOY REINMUTH, DEER PARK

SYLVIA NEIL, DERRINALLUM

HELEN HILL, DOVETON

CLINT DIXON, DUMBLEYUNG

KYLIE MEEKIN, DUNWICH

CASSIE DENNEY, EAST DEVONPORT

JENNA KEYS, EAST FREMANTLE

MARILYN BROUWERS, EAST GRESFORD

KYLIE KUHL, EAST MAITLAND

PENNY MILLARD, EDENHOPE

CHERYL BAKER, EILDON

BARBARA HARVEY, ELIZABETH EAST

ISAAC DU PREEZ, EPPING

LYN CORNEGE, EVERTON HILLS

BIPASHA ROY, FORDE

MARK BROWN, FOREST HILL

EMILYJAYNE REID, FARMER JACKS FORRESTFIELD

DON MOORE, GISBORNE

DEB FAIRBAIRN, WEST GLADSTONE

ALYX JELICICH, GLENVIEW

CAMILLA DOOLIN, GOONDIWINDI

SAMUEL COLE, GREENWOOD

TONI HOWARD, ROSSIES GRIFFITH

INES DARCY, GUNDAGAI

MARIA NIESPOREK, HALLIDAYS POINT

BECKY PALMER, FARMER JACKS HALLS HEAD

MAXWELL FENTON, HAY

MELINSA BIRCH, HAZELBROOK

AIDAN CHATFIELD, HERVEY BAY AIRPORT

DAVID ZIERK, HILLSIDE

BROOKE ELISE REINMUTH, HILLSIDE WATTLE VALLEY

DAVE PAULISSEN, HOLDER

SUE PIRROTTA, HOPPERS CROSSING

MURIEL MCDOWELL, HUGHENDEN

KELLY KERITZ, INVERLOCH

ALEXANDRA TIGHE, IVANHOE EAST

TRACEY ROBINSON, HANNANS MARKETPLACE BY FOODWORKS

ANNE BOCSKA, KARIONG

ANNA DRUZIC, KEILOR EAST

JASMINE PIPPA, KENWICK

TONY INTER, KEYSBOROUGH

HOLLY TINK, KIAMA DOWNS

SHARMIN CHOCHOLOWSKI, KILLARNEY

SHARON COLLIER, KURANDA

MIZUKA MILLMAN, LAKE ALBERT

SUSAN DAVIDSON, LAKES CREEK

JOYCE WHARTON, LAKES ENTRANCE

MARYANNE BALABIN, LEOPOLD

MELISSA BOULDEN, LITTLE BAY

MICHAEL DOBSON, LOCKINGTON

ROSINA DULLOO, LORNE

MARGARET WALL, MACKSVILLE

TONI SULLIVAN, MAGNETIC ISLAND

KYZAK WHITE, MANSFIELD

BRONWYN MOREY, MARYBOROUGH

STEF SANZA, MARKET FRESH MELTON

MUHAMMAD QURESHI, MELTON WEST

DANIELLE ROGERSON, MILDURA

ANTOINITA ROSS, MILES

REBECCA ANNE SMITH, MILLMERRAN

GILDA TURNER, MONT ALBERT

JANINE STONER, MONTMORENCY

DAPHNE MOSCROP, MONTO

HAYLEY REED, FARMER JACKS MOORA

RICHARD HUGHES, MOORABBIN

CRESSIDA WARD, MORNINGSIDE

CATE MACMILLAN, MORNINGTON

ANGELA BELL, MOUNT BEAUTY

JAN DOYLE, MULWALA

CELESTE BROCKWELL, MYRTLEFORD

KEN BRYCE, NABIAC

NATHAN MOORE, NEWBOROUGH

LINDSAY LANGLEY, NEWCASTLE EAST

TINA KALIS, NEWTOWN

KATIE GRAVES, NINGI

EBONY HESS, NORMAN PARK

SHA YUNOS, NORTH ADELAIDE

TAHERA ZARGHAR, NORTH MELBOURNE

SARAH AGNEW, NUMURKAH

TAMARA PARKER, NURIOOTPA

LINDA HOLMES, NYNGAN

SARAH HILL, OAKEY

SALLY NEWTON-CHANDLER, OBERON

BREN GILMORE, OMEO

GAIL JOHNSON, ORBOST

RENAY LAWRENCE, PAMBULA

DIANNE DOYLE, PARADISE POINT

FRAN J, PASCOE VALE

MATT LINDSAY, PETERSHAM

CINDY GUERIN, POORAKA DESMOND AVENUE

CHRISTI DUNKERTON, PORT MACQUARIE

LAUREN NELSON, POTTSVILLE

ROS FRASER, QUAIRADING FARMERS CO-OP

ROGER VOLZ, QUILPIE MEADS

ERICA POWER, RAVENSTHORPE

CHRISSY LE BRETON, RAYMOND TERRACE

SCOTT STEPHENS, RED CLIFFS

GRAHAM WALKER, REDBANK PLAINS

BEVAN HOWELL, RIDDELLS CREEK

PETER K, ROCKDALE

ANITA JEFFREY, ROCKHAMPTON GEORGE STREET

HEIDI MERRIN, ROCKHAMPTON NORTH RICHARDSON ROAD

ROUBA KAAKOUR, ROXBURGH PARK

KERRY RETNOLDS, RYLSTONE

JENNY DANIEL, SEA LAKE

KARENS WHITE, SOUTH WINDSOR

JOHN STRACHAN, SOUTHBANK

JENET SCHEMBRI, ST ALBANS

ANDREW MOTT, ST CLAIR

PENELOPE NICOL, ST GEORGE

MICHELLE KEYROUZ, SUNBURY - MELBA AVENUE

KEVIN DODD, JACKSONS HILL - SUNBURY

KAY REED, TAHMOOR

KIM WREN, TAMBO

KATHRYN DORMER, TARA

MAYLA ADRIANO, TAROOM

LYN WATTS, TATURA

CHRIS COOPER, TENTERFIELD

CARINA MAYERS, TEXAS

MELINDA BYRNE, THARGOMINDAH

JO DAVIS, ROCKMART

PEATA AIOLUPOTEA, THOMASTOWN

DAVID ROOKE, THREDBO VILLAGE

DONNA DA ROS, TIARO

SHARON ABELL, TIERI

SARAH HOLLOWAY, TINANA

FIONA JENKINS, TOORA

VERONICA KRIEVANS, TOORADIN

JO COLLINS, TORQUAY

ROSEMARY BRODIN, TOTTENHAM

KAREN BENNETT, TRARALGON HYLAND STREET

KELLIE TOWNER, TUGUN

SHERREE DELBANCO, UNANDERRA

ERICA PETERSON, URALLA

TRISH REEVES-DAWSON, URUNGA

KARYN KENYON, WAGGA WAGGA TURVEY PARK

SANDRA KEMPEL, WALCHA

ELAINE BRUGGEMANN, WANDOAN

DAVID DOWN, WANTIRNA SOUTH KNOXGATE

SCOTT MARKIN, WAROOKA

TONIE MCINTOSH, WARWICK WESTSIDE

REECE CARROLL, WEDDERBURN

MO ELHAJJI, WEST MELBOURNE

TARA WANNELL, WHALAN

TAMILLE PALMER, WHITEBRIDGE

SUSAN HAYTER, WITHCOTT

RENE GIPP, WOODENBONG

MORGAN HOSKING, WOODRIDGE

MARK BROWN, WOORI YALLOCK

DAVID MCGLYNN, WORRIGEE

SUE LOGAN, WYEE

AMANDA WILSON, WYNNUM WEST

ANDREA BROWNE, YACKANDANDAH

RUSSELL BRISTOW, YARRAM

DENISE WILLIAMS, YEA

CYNDEE SCOTT, YENDA

KATIE RUST, YUNGABURRA




2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
posted 2-10-2021 @ 12:00 AM www


Win a Red Rock Deli Chef SeriesTM Foodie Pack Winners
https://chefseries.redrockdeli.com.au/#/winners?promo=foodie...

S YOUNG
M VUCKOVIC
J JUCHIMA
A SCHMIDTMAN
S PENNISI
J GUARINO
D KENNELLY
N WOOLDRIDGE
D MENADUE
L BLACKSTOCK
H GHAZANFARI
P CHRISTIDIS
M WONG
K LEE
N STEFANOWICZ
A PILLIRONE
A MITCHELL
J SARAH
J ELLBOURN
Y KATO
G DCRUZE
K HOUGH
D ROBERTS
S GREIG
B MUNT
posted 5-10-2021 @ 11:37 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS:
(From enewsletter)

Heath Ramsden, WA.
Kerry Bradey, SA.
Merryl Walker, NSW.
Nelson Ling, NSW.

posted 6-10-2021 @ 08:04 PM www


Channel 9 Today Show
https://9now.nine.com.au/today/competitions/todayshow-lggive...

WIN AN LG 86 QNED 91 TV AND SP11 SOUNDBAR VALUED AT $10,248

The winners are;

S.Green, VIC

P.Szalanski, NSW

D.Page, VIC
posted 7-10-2021 @ 12:21 PM www


Canadian Club

https://ccstockmyfridge.com.au/winners.php
posted 8-10-2021 @ 10:20 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:

FRIDAY 08/10/21 WINNERS:


Anna Hodge, NSW.
Bernadette Ulbrich-Hooper, TAS.
Dawn Petersen, QLD
Helen Kearney, NSW.
Lidia Morosin, NSW.
Lorraine Mietzel, QLD.
Melanie Prout, NSW.
Nikki Nicol, NSW.
Rachael Smith, VIC.
Vicki Porter, QLD.
posted 11-10-2021 @ 03:27 PM www


Fisherman's Friend - Win a Fresh Experience winners

https://www.winwithfishermansfriend.com.au/survey/Entry_Form...

R. Biljna, VIC
S. Seymour, QLD
M. Oneill, NSW
T. Mccafferty, QLD
R. Kay, WA
K. Coco, QLD
J. Dean, VIC
L. Harris, NSW
Y. Frauchiger, SA
V. Abbatangelo, VIC
posted 12-10-2021 @ 11:52 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS (from enews)

Gayle Mawer, VIC.

Lisa McCoogan, NSW.
posted 14-10-2021 @ 12:54 PM www


Really Simple Money - Bricklet Investment winner
(from email)

WINNER ANNOUNCEMENT
High school teacher Jenna Mills wins Brickletís $23,320 slice of a property in Brisbane
posted 15-10-2021 @ 09:07 AM www


SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:

FRIDAY 15/10/21 WINNERS:

Beverley Crisp, QLD.
Colleen Paton, NSW.
Deborah Rawding, NSW.
Deirdre Burnett, NSW.
Jason Kennedy, NSW.
Jeffrey Casey, QLD.
Keith Stevenson, NSW.
Lynelle OíConnor, NSW.
Paul Billion, QLD.
Susan Rawlings, NSW.
Full Version


  Go To Top

***** Now you've found us, please register to participate. You will get three days FREE Premium access! ***** - Like us on Facebook

Content Copyright 2000-2021 lottos.com.au (v.5)
All views and opinions posted on this forum are at the undertaking that they are the views and opinions of the member posting and NOT of the Owner(s) of lottos.com.au.

Home | Competitions | FAQ's | Help | Media and Awards | Contact Us | Screensaver | Panic Link! | Archive



CompTracker and Premium code Copyright lottos.com.au 2000 - 2021