OCTOBER 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS |
|
posted 1-10-2021 @ 01:04 AM
|
|
www
|
|
OCTOBER 2021 - MONTHLY URL WINNERS
DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it
will be deleted)
Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided
DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!
And PLEASE include the name of the competition.
GOOD LUCK for 2021 to all Lottoers. |
|
|
posted 1-10-2021 @ 10:19 AM
|
|
www
|
|
RECENT SUNRISE AMPOL FUEL CARD WINNERS:
FRIDAY 1/10/21 WINNERS:
Barry Williams, QLD
Carol Johnson, NSW
Carolyne Brazauskas, SA.
Donna Wells, QLD
Duncan Hughes, QLD
Gloria McKay, NSW
Kashyap Prashant Marfatia, VIC
Nelson Molwantwa, NSW
Roni Tilbrook, WA
Rosalind Mamaclay, NSW. |
|
|
posted 1-10-2021 @ 12:03 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Camp Braai WINNERS
(from email)
Congratulations:
Scotty, Bradley Crago, Phil Carvey, Greg Bates, Alice Dyer, Michelle Donaldson |
|
|
posted 1-10-2021 @ 11:30 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Foodworks, Airfryer winners
WIN 1 OF 300 AIR FRYERS
WEDNESDAY 25TH AUGUST 2021 - TUESDAY 14TH SEPTEMBER 2021
WINNER/S:
JOANN LEWIS, ADAMSTOWN
ELIZABETHE REYNOLDS, ADELONG
DAWN FOX, AGNES WATERS
RUI WANG, ALBERT PARK
ROXANNE HISCUTT, ALEXANDRA
ROSALIND O'LOUGHLIN, APOLLO BAY
JANNESE BUNDY, ARDLETHAN
CHELSEA GIRDLER, ASHMONT
CAROL HULLS, ASPENDALE
LEANNE BOWDEN, BACCHUS MARSH
WENDY GRIFFITHS, BALRANALD
JONATHAN MOULE, BANGALOW
JEANETTE CRILLY, BARHAM
STACEY JOHNSTON, BEAUMARIS BALCOMBE RD
WIN VAN DEN BOSSCHE, BEAUMARIS KEYS ST
SARAH FAIRLEY, BENTLEIGH EAST CENTRE ROAD
STEVEN MORRIS, BIGGENDEN
KATE NASH, BONALBO
CASEY COMPTON, BRADBURY
PARUL BENIWAL, BRAYBROOK
KELLIE KNIGHT, BREWARRINA
RADA SORAK, BROMPTON
PETER DOUGHTY, BROWNSVILLE
KIM MANERA, BUNDABERG - WALKER'S ST
SIMONE HEWETSON, BUNDABERG FRESH FIELDS
DEAN MACKIE, BUNDABERG THABEBAN ST
MARNIE BETTENAY, BUNDOORA
ANNA MURPHY, BUNINYONG
ELLIE WALKER, BURLEIGH HEADS
JAKE SMITH, BURNSIDE
GARY ENYEDI, BURPENGARY
FRANCINE NORRIS, BURRUM HEADS
VERONICA SMEDE, CANOWINDRA
KERRIE LEWIS, CANUNGRA
YVETTE MACKIE, CASTERTON
S G, CAULFIELD SOUTH
NEIL JACKSON, CHARLOTTE BAY
TONY ROACH, CHARTERS TOWERS
ISOBEL WARE, CHELTENHAM
RACHEL PAVY, CLIFTON
AVERIL PORTCH, CLONCURRY
LINDA HATTEN, COLDSTREAM
FOOK HENG WONG, COLLINGWOOD
BRIAN WEST, COLLINSVILLE
ANGELA COCEANCIC, CONDOBOLIN
TARYN TOKLEY, COOLAMON
JAN EUSTANCE, CRAIGNISH
DAN HAIGH, CRESCENT HEAD
VERENA JOSE, CULCAIRN
SUMARIE BRAND, KING ISLAND
WILLIAM FOGARTY, DALBY
FATMA ALTUNATES, DALLAS
PATTY LEE, DEEPWATER
BEV JOY REINMUTH, DEER PARK
SYLVIA NEIL, DERRINALLUM
HELEN HILL, DOVETON
CLINT DIXON, DUMBLEYUNG
KYLIE MEEKIN, DUNWICH
CASSIE DENNEY, EAST DEVONPORT
JENNA KEYS, EAST FREMANTLE
MARILYN BROUWERS, EAST GRESFORD
KYLIE KUHL, EAST MAITLAND
PENNY MILLARD, EDENHOPE
CHERYL BAKER, EILDON
BARBARA HARVEY, ELIZABETH EAST
ISAAC DU PREEZ, EPPING
LYN CORNEGE, EVERTON HILLS
BIPASHA ROY, FORDE
MARK BROWN, FOREST HILL
EMILYJAYNE REID, FARMER JACKS FORRESTFIELD
DON MOORE, GISBORNE
DEB FAIRBAIRN, WEST GLADSTONE
ALYX JELICICH, GLENVIEW
CAMILLA DOOLIN, GOONDIWINDI
SAMUEL COLE, GREENWOOD
TONI HOWARD, ROSSIES GRIFFITH
INES DARCY, GUNDAGAI
MARIA NIESPOREK, HALLIDAYS POINT
BECKY PALMER, FARMER JACKS HALLS HEAD
MAXWELL FENTON, HAY
MELINSA BIRCH, HAZELBROOK
AIDAN CHATFIELD, HERVEY BAY AIRPORT
DAVID ZIERK, HILLSIDE
BROOKE ELISE REINMUTH, HILLSIDE WATTLE VALLEY
DAVE PAULISSEN, HOLDER
SUE PIRROTTA, HOPPERS CROSSING
MURIEL MCDOWELL, HUGHENDEN
KELLY KERITZ, INVERLOCH
ALEXANDRA TIGHE, IVANHOE EAST
TRACEY ROBINSON, HANNANS MARKETPLACE BY FOODWORKS
ANNE BOCSKA, KARIONG
ANNA DRUZIC, KEILOR EAST
JASMINE PIPPA, KENWICK
TONY INTER, KEYSBOROUGH
HOLLY TINK, KIAMA DOWNS
SHARMIN CHOCHOLOWSKI, KILLARNEY
SHARON COLLIER, KURANDA
MIZUKA MILLMAN, LAKE ALBERT
SUSAN DAVIDSON, LAKES CREEK
JOYCE WHARTON, LAKES ENTRANCE
MARYANNE BALABIN, LEOPOLD
MELISSA BOULDEN, LITTLE BAY
MICHAEL DOBSON, LOCKINGTON
ROSINA DULLOO, LORNE
MARGARET WALL, MACKSVILLE
TONI SULLIVAN, MAGNETIC ISLAND
KYZAK WHITE, MANSFIELD
BRONWYN MOREY, MARYBOROUGH
STEF SANZA, MARKET FRESH MELTON
MUHAMMAD QURESHI, MELTON WEST
DANIELLE ROGERSON, MILDURA
ANTOINITA ROSS, MILES
REBECCA ANNE SMITH, MILLMERRAN
GILDA TURNER, MONT ALBERT
JANINE STONER, MONTMORENCY
DAPHNE MOSCROP, MONTO
HAYLEY REED, FARMER JACKS MOORA
RICHARD HUGHES, MOORABBIN
CRESSIDA WARD, MORNINGSIDE
CATE MACMILLAN, MORNINGTON
ANGELA BELL, MOUNT BEAUTY
JAN DOYLE, MULWALA
CELESTE BROCKWELL, MYRTLEFORD
KEN BRYCE, NABIAC
NATHAN MOORE, NEWBOROUGH
LINDSAY LANGLEY, NEWCASTLE EAST
TINA KALIS, NEWTOWN
KATIE GRAVES, NINGI
EBONY HESS, NORMAN PARK
SHA YUNOS, NORTH ADELAIDE
TAHERA ZARGHAR, NORTH MELBOURNE
SARAH AGNEW, NUMURKAH
TAMARA PARKER, NURIOOTPA
LINDA HOLMES, NYNGAN
SARAH HILL, OAKEY
SALLY NEWTON-CHANDLER, OBERON
BREN GILMORE, OMEO
GAIL JOHNSON, ORBOST
RENAY LAWRENCE, PAMBULA
DIANNE DOYLE, PARADISE POINT
FRAN J, PASCOE VALE
MATT LINDSAY, PETERSHAM
CINDY GUERIN, POORAKA DESMOND AVENUE
CHRISTI DUNKERTON, PORT MACQUARIE
LAUREN NELSON, POTTSVILLE
ROS FRASER, QUAIRADING FARMERS CO-OP
ROGER VOLZ, QUILPIE MEADS
ERICA POWER, RAVENSTHORPE
CHRISSY LE BRETON, RAYMOND TERRACE
SCOTT STEPHENS, RED CLIFFS
GRAHAM WALKER, REDBANK PLAINS
BEVAN HOWELL, RIDDELLS CREEK
PETER K, ROCKDALE
ANITA JEFFREY, ROCKHAMPTON GEORGE STREET
HEIDI MERRIN, ROCKHAMPTON NORTH RICHARDSON ROAD
ROUBA KAAKOUR, ROXBURGH PARK
KERRY RETNOLDS, RYLSTONE
JENNY DANIEL, SEA LAKE
KARENS WHITE, SOUTH WINDSOR
JOHN STRACHAN, SOUTHBANK
JENET SCHEMBRI, ST ALBANS
ANDREW MOTT, ST CLAIR
PENELOPE NICOL, ST GEORGE
MICHELLE KEYROUZ, SUNBURY - MELBA AVENUE
KEVIN DODD, JACKSONS HILL - SUNBURY
KAY REED, TAHMOOR
KIM WREN, TAMBO
KATHRYN DORMER, TARA
MAYLA ADRIANO, TAROOM
LYN WATTS, TATURA
CHRIS COOPER, TENTERFIELD
CARINA MAYERS, TEXAS
MELINDA BYRNE, THARGOMINDAH
JO DAVIS, ROCKMART
PEATA AIOLUPOTEA, THOMASTOWN
DAVID ROOKE, THREDBO VILLAGE
DONNA DA ROS, TIARO
SHARON ABELL, TIERI
SARAH HOLLOWAY, TINANA
FIONA JENKINS, TOORA
VERONICA KRIEVANS, TOORADIN
JO COLLINS, TORQUAY
ROSEMARY BRODIN, TOTTENHAM
KAREN BENNETT, TRARALGON HYLAND STREET
KELLIE TOWNER, TUGUN
SHERREE DELBANCO, UNANDERRA
ERICA PETERSON, URALLA
TRISH REEVES-DAWSON, URUNGA
KARYN KENYON, WAGGA WAGGA TURVEY PARK
SANDRA KEMPEL, WALCHA
ELAINE BRUGGEMANN, WANDOAN
DAVID DOWN, WANTIRNA SOUTH KNOXGATE
SCOTT MARKIN, WAROOKA
TONIE MCINTOSH, WARWICK WESTSIDE
REECE CARROLL, WEDDERBURN
MO ELHAJJI, WEST MELBOURNE
TARA WANNELL, WHALAN
TAMILLE PALMER, WHITEBRIDGE
SUSAN HAYTER, WITHCOTT
RENE GIPP, WOODENBONG
MORGAN HOSKING, WOODRIDGE
MARK BROWN, WOORI YALLOCK
DAVID MCGLYNN, WORRIGEE
SUE LOGAN, WYEE
AMANDA WILSON, WYNNUM WEST
ANDREA BROWNE, YACKANDANDAH
RUSSELL BRISTOW, YARRAM
DENISE WILLIAMS, YEA
CYNDEE SCOTT, YENDA
KATIE RUST, YUNGABURRA
2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
|
|
|
posted 2-10-2021 @ 12:00 AM
|
|
www
|
|
Win a Red Rock Deli Chef SeriesTM Foodie Pack Winners
https://chefseries.redrockdeli.com.au/#/winners?promo=foodie...
S YOUNG
M VUCKOVIC
J JUCHIMA
A SCHMIDTMAN
S PENNISI
J GUARINO
D KENNELLY
N WOOLDRIDGE
D MENADUE
L BLACKSTOCK
H GHAZANFARI
P CHRISTIDIS
M WONG
K LEE
N STEFANOWICZ
A PILLIRONE
A MITCHELL
J SARAH
J ELLBOURN
Y KATO
G DCRUZE
K HOUGH
D ROBERTS
S GREIG
B MUNT |
|
|
posted 5-10-2021 @ 11:37 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS:
(From enewsletter)
Heath Ramsden, WA.
Kerry Bradey, SA.
Merryl Walker, NSW.
Nelson Ling, NSW.
|
|
|
posted 6-10-2021 @ 08:04 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Channel 9 Today Show
https://9now.nine.com.au/today/competitions/todayshow-lggive...
WIN AN LG 86 QNED 91 TV AND SP11 SOUNDBAR VALUED AT $10,248
The winners are;
S.Green, VIC
P.Szalanski, NSW
D.Page, VIC |
|
|
posted 7-10-2021 @ 12:21 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Canadian Club
https://ccstockmyfridge.com.au/winners.php |
|
|
posted 8-10-2021 @ 10:20 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:
FRIDAY 08/10/21 WINNERS:
Anna Hodge, NSW.
Bernadette Ulbrich-Hooper, TAS.
Dawn Petersen, QLD
Helen Kearney, NSW.
Lidia Morosin, NSW.
Lorraine Mietzel, QLD.
Melanie Prout, NSW.
Nikki Nicol, NSW.
Rachael Smith, VIC.
Vicki Porter, QLD.
|
|
|
posted 11-10-2021 @ 03:27 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Fisherman's Friend - Win a Fresh Experience winners
https://www.winwithfishermansfriend.com.au/survey/Entry_Form...
R. Biljna, VIC
S. Seymour, QLD
M. Oneill, NSW
T. Mccafferty, QLD
R. Kay, WA
K. Coco, QLD
J. Dean, VIC
L. Harris, NSW
Y. Frauchiger, SA
V. Abbatangelo, VIC |
|
|
posted 12-10-2021 @ 11:52 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT WINNERS (from enews)
Gayle Mawer, VIC.
Lisa McCoogan, NSW. |
|
|
posted 14-10-2021 @ 12:54 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Really Simple Money - Bricklet Investment winner
(from email)
WINNER ANNOUNCEMENT
High school teacher Jenna Mills wins Bricklet’s $23,320 slice of a property in Brisbane |
|
|
posted 15-10-2021 @ 09:07 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL CARD WINNERS:
FRIDAY 15/10/21 WINNERS:
Beverley Crisp, QLD.
Colleen Paton, NSW.
Deborah Rawding, NSW.
Deirdre Burnett, NSW.
Jason Kennedy, NSW.
Jeffrey Casey, QLD.
Keith Stevenson, NSW.
Lynelle O’Connor, NSW.
Paul Billion, QLD.
Susan Rawlings, NSW. |
|
|
posted 19-10-2021 @ 05:19 PM
|
|
www
|
|
EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT/WATCH & WIN RECENT WINNERS:
Born A Champion
James Webb
Daniela De Luca
Marg Ruthberg
Helga Grenkowitz
Megan Moncur
Boonie Bears
Tamara Gray
leanne jones
Kirsten Wallace
James pizzey
Mandy Graham. |
|
|
posted 22-10-2021 @ 01:28 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Ritchies Birthday Bonanza
Major prize winners:
1st Prize: Cheryl Richardson, New Lambton
2nd Prize: Sue Scarr, Bateau Bay
3rd Prize: Julie Laird Erina Heights
You can look up the 250 minor prize winners here:
https://www.ritchies.com.au/birthday |
|
|
posted 22-10-2021 @ 10:15 PM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE RECENT AMPOL FUEL CARDS WINNERS:
FRIDAY 22/10/2021 WINNERS:
Catherine Hollands, NSW.
Chris Carson, TAS.
Helen Holmes, NSW.
Hine Forde, VIC.
Kylie Wakefield, NSW.
Lois Laird, QLD.
Milenko Karac, NSW.
Natasha Niebling, QLD.
Peter Kaye, NSW.
Rhonda House, VIC.
|
|
|
posted 22-10-2021 @ 10:21 PM
|
|
www
|
|
https://www.kzone.com.au/competition-winners
SEPTEMBER 2021 SUPER PRIZE PARTY WINNERS
Globber One K 125 Scooter Winners
E. Mejak, Point Cook, 3030, VIC; S. Glasson, Barrack Heights, 2528, NSW; Z. Hawkins, Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; H. Mitchell, Coolum Beach, 4573, QLD;
L. Schulz, Thornton, 2322, NSW
The Song of Lewis Carmichael Book Winners
L. Waymouth, Port Melbourne, 3207, VIC; N. Curran, Austral, 2179, NSW; I. Gordon, Summerhill, 7250, TAS; C. Buck, Burleigh Waters, 4220, QLD; R.
Sorgiovanni, Ballajura, 6066, WA; J. Cartwright, Holden Hill, 5088, SA; J. Ahrens, Engadine, 2233, NSW; L. Ayres, Port Macquarie, 2444, NSW; L.
McDougall, Seven Hills, 4170, QLD; L. Vucica, Springfield, 4301, QLD; J. McAliece, Nuriootpa, 5355, SA; R. Camarda, Newington, 2127, NSW; L.
SwoleBunny, Highton, 3216, VIC; L. Buhagiar, Cremorne, 2090, NSW; B. Belajic, Flinders, 2529, NSW; l. Morello, Newington, 2127, NSW; T. Meyers,
Holsworthy, 2173, NSW; L. Bird, Taree, 2430, NSW; S. Hawkins, Somerset, 7322, TAS; B. Bowness, Booval, 4304, QLD; J. Jones, Elwood, 3184, VIC; J.
Filips, Narre Warren, 3805, VIC; L. Jaworsky, Wollert, 3750, VIC; S. Saad, Hurstville, 2220, NSW; J. Sinclair, Morayfield, 4506, QLD; C. Iredell,
Bendigo, 3550, VIC; E. Mak, Ferntree Gully, 3156, VIC; T. Inkson, Beechmont, 4211, QLD; L. Kriedemann, Ningi, 4511, QLD; J. Gardiner, Theodore, 2905,
ACT
The Last Kids on Earth: Thrilling Tales from the Treehouse Book Winners
R. Symons, Hectorville, 5073, SA; K. McCormick, Ringwood North, 3134, VIC; R. Beban-France, Hastings, 4120, NZ; E. Seet, Ringwood North, 3134, VIC; J.
Coghlan, Darlington, 6070, WA; e. bryan, Ravenswood, 7250, TAS; A. Alderton, Moorabbin, 3189, VIC; J. Compton, Mt Eden, 1024, NZ; O. Heather, Mt Eden,
1024, NZ; H. Jackson, Figtree, 2525, NSW; J. Yeung, Lidcombe, 2141, NSW; M. Drinkwater, Thirroul, 2515, NSW; A. Tipler, Inglewood, 4330, NZ; T.
Wallis, Maroubra, 2035, NSW; J. Mutavdzic, Mundingburra, 4812, QLD; O. Willoughby, Parkville, 3052, VIC; L. Collet, Prestons, 2170, NSW; K. Cherry,
Dudley Park, 6210, WA; N. Bianco, Malua Bay, 2536, NSW; T. Dincel, Castle hill, 2154, NSW; B. Phillips, Upper Coomera, 4209, QLD; L. Haling, Runcorn,
4113, QLD; O. Clydesdale, Fern Bay, 2295, NSW; T. Robertson, West Ipswich, 4305, QLD; J. Atibini, Dunlop, 2615, ACT; A. sader, Applecross, 6153, WA;
C. Bailey, Bundanoon, 2578, NSW; J. Styk, Endeavour Hills, 3802, VIC; D. Leonello, Highbury, 5089, SA; A. swarbrick, Maryborough, 4650, QLD
Boonie Bears: The Wild Life DVD Winners
B. Jiang, Silverdale, 932, NZ; J. Furtado, Albert Park, 3206, VIC; S. Chammaa, Turramurra, 2074, NSW; D. Drennan, Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; H. Leong,
Mooroolbark, 3138, VIC; L. Bonfield, North Parramatta, 2151, NSW; L. Erdenetsogt Araujo, Epping, 2121, NSW; T. Pryde, Mount Waverley, 3149, VIC; H.
Leys, Blackburn, 3130, VIC; S. Manning, South Tamworth, 2340, NSW; E. Curtis, Stratford, 3862, VIC; E. Warren, Flagstaff Hill, 5159, SA; T. Schmith,
Brightview , 4311, QLD; H. Shirlow, padstow, 2211, NSW; C. De Boer, Caringbah South, 2229, NSW; G. Hamilton, Frenchville, 4701, QLD; A. Glassop,
Taree, 2430, NSW; F. Leonello, Highbury, 5089, SA; O. Mappas, Gunn, 832, NT; T. Mann, West Ryde, 2114, NSW
instax mini Link Special Edition – Pokémon Bundle Prize Winners
L. Leveugle, Cordeaux Heights, 2526, NSW; D. Arango, Mill Park, 3082, VIC
KidiZoom Prize Pack Winners
C. Trace, Bloomsbury, 4799, QLD; G. Gurner, Leura, 2780, NSW; L. Gray, Macgregor, 2615, ACT
Diary of a Minecraft Zombie Book Pack Winners
L. McDowall, Moonee Ponds, 3039, VIC; O. Haines, Spreydon, 8024, NZ; O. Thomas, Strandon, 4312, NZ; C. Dodd, Springwood, 2777, NSW; J. Patterson,
Whangarei, 110, NZ; M. Furner, Cashmere, 4500, QLD; J. Lewis, Wanniassa, 2903, ACT; J. Kingston, Camberwell, 3124, VIC; L. Braslin, Hobat, 7010, TAS;
C. Miller, Victor Harbor, 5211, SA; W. La Roche, Thornlie, 6108, WA; A. Lal, Northcote, 8052, NZ; C. Jamieson, Northcote, 3070, VIC; F. Van Der Plas,
Milpara, 6330, WA; H. Kingsford, WINTHROP, 6150, WA; B. Lobrovic, Roseworthy, 5371, SA; A. Kilpatrick, O'Malley, 2606, ACT; B. Lette, Page, 2614, ACT;
J. Pawlowski, Keysborough, 3173, VIC; J. Calavrias, Peakhurst, 2210, NSW; S. Ratcliffe, Kaleen, 2617, ACT; S. Ivancic, Modbury North, 5092, SA; M.
Haysom-McDowell, Annandale, 2038, NSW; G. Wescombe, Kirwan, 4817, QLD; H. Garcia, North Epping, 2121, NSW; S. Bippus, Wyndham Vale, 3024, VIC
Zuru Dino Prize Pack Winners
B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, AUK; O. Rathbone, Lauderdale, 7021, TAS; Z. Dolan, Edgewater, 6027, WA; A. LIddell, Mitcham, 3132, VIC; L. Albanese,
Macquarie Hills, 2285, NSW
GoCube Edge Full Prize Pack Winners
Z. Carrere, Oakleigh South, 3167, VIC; F. Tallarida, Bonner, 2914, ACT; E. Adams, Noranda, 6062, WA; W. Ellbourn, Aldinga Beach, 5173, SA
Sonic Colours: Ultimate Game Winners
K. Barbitta, Churchlands, 6018, WA; H. Foster, Sandy Bay, 7005, TAS; R. Symons, Hectorville, 5073, SA; E. Preston, Rokewood, 3330, VIC; L. Tomkinson,
Cooroy, 4563, QLD; W. Fenner, Gracemere, 4702, QLD; A. Baker, Dingley Village, 3172, VIC; A. Shah, Clarkson, 6030, WA; O. Worster, Beverley, 6304, WA
Luca DVD and Merch Prize Pack Winners
A. Patterson, Whangarei, 174, NZ; N. Parsotam, Lyall Bay, 6022, NZ; B. Lethborg, Remuera, 1050, NZ; R. Symons, Hectorville, 5073, SA; L. Meyer,
Christchurch, 8083, NZ; E. Wilson, McKail , 6330, WA; W. Vu, BrayBrook, 3019, VIC; J. Barrow, Wellard, 6170, WA; Z. Dolan, Edgewater, 6027, WA; J.
Unger, Darley, 3340, VIC; S. Wimalasundera, Carnegie, 3163, VIC; J. Gardiner, Theodore, 2905, ACT; C. Epstein, Geebung, 4034, QLD; C. Ransom,
Virginia, 4014, QLD; D. Brunner, Seven Hills, 2147, NSW |
|
|
posted 25-10-2021 @ 08:45 AM
|
|
www
|
|
RECENT ROSE-HIP VITAL EQUINE WINNERS:
Our 10 lucky winners are: Wayne Sullivan, Michelle Smyth, Fiona Borella, Sharon Ridway, Christina Wilson, Zoe Wilkinson, Michael Cox, Peta Rourke,
Sandra Bors and Rosemary Sherwood. |
|
|
posted 25-10-2021 @ 03:07 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Jim Bean Can Cooler winners
A, Aguirre VIC
T, Browney QLD
P, Green NSW
W, Coble NSW
R, Fishwick WA
K, Cooper WA
D, Hooper SA
J, Petrie QLD
M, Robinson WA
N, Dennis NSW
E, Black WA
A, Auth SA
J, Powell VIC
K, Brent WA
B, Maxwell VIC
P, Mulholland VIC
L, Di Biasi VIC
A, Swiryt QLD
D, White QLD
J, Yee WA
H, Xu NT
F, Gordon VIC
T, Crown WA
M, Cooper WA
K, Mayflower WA
J, Tapeman WA
K, Clarke WA
V, Edla NT
T, James WA
J, Batton WA
A, Murray NSW
T, Riedl NSW
C, Coble NSW
C, Knight QLD
A, Reynolds QLD
A, Paterson VIC
S, Gaskill VIC
N, Robson NSW
G, Tran VIC
K, Benecke QLD
D, Seko WA
K, Velt QLD
R, Ocallaghan VIC
M, Kuppan NSW
M, Davidson WA
J, Conner WA
J, Mitchell WA
J, Turley SA
T, Thomas NSW
B, Williams WA
2005 TOTAL $14,736
2006 TOTAL $22,043
2007 TOTAL $93,975
2008 TOTAL $41,950
2009 TOTAL $64,812
2010 TOTAL $15,187
2011 TOTAL $30,019
2012 TOTAL $55,765
2013 TOTAL $17,756
2014 TOTAL $19,680
2015 TOTAL $33,183
2016 TOTAL $7,500
2017 TOTAL $5,822
|
|
|
posted 25-10-2021 @ 03:26 PM
|
|
www
|
|
TABITHA ANN BIRD FRIDAY FREEBIES WINNER:
The winner of a signed copy of THE EMPORIUM OF IMAGINATION is @sabines.literary.world
|
|
|
posted 29-10-2021 @ 09:48 AM
|
|
www
|
|
SUNRISE AMPOL CARD RECENT WINNERS:
https://7news.com.au/sunrise/win/fuel-your-friday-with-a-500...
FRIDAY 29/10/21 WINNERS:
Averil Milne, Qld
Bernadette Allen, NSW
Deirdre Mays, Vic
Karen Reeve, NSW
Kim Beggs, Vic
Nicole French, NSW
Patricia Hicks, NSW
Phyllis Thompson, NSW
Sandra Mitchell, NSW
Sandy Schilke, Vic |
|
|
posted 30-10-2021 @ 05:09 PM
|
|
www
|
|
Thursday Plantation winners
https://www.everydaywin.com.au/finish
The Everyday Essentials Promotion has ended.
Congratulations to the following winners.
Major Prize Winner
S. Devon, WA
Minor Prize Winners
G. Amor, QLD
D. Atkins, VIC
G. Attwood, QLD
A. Bartlett, VIC
C. Beinke, SA
H. Boyle, WA
K. Chan, NSW
F. Christmass, WA
A. Chuang, VIC
V. Constable, SA
T. Danz, SA
K. Davies, VIC
C. Denny, VIC
K. Dickens, WA
A. Dillon, NSW
K. Dodd, VIC
C. Down, VIC
C. Dowton, NSW
S. Fairley, VIC
L. Flynn, SA
R. Foster, VIC
S. Hachem, VIC
S. Hall, VIC
J. Halpin, QLD
K. Harkin, VIC
S. Hayes, VIC
K. Hickinson, VIC
S. Hill, SA
M. Jacobs, NSW
S. James, NSW
P. Kawalec, SA
S. Kim, SA
S. King, QLD
D. Kinmonth, QLD
L. Kozak, QLD
B. Kruse, SA
W. Leung, NSW
L. Loveday, QLD
F. Low, NSW
M. Matta, WA
C. Mcmahon, QLD
T. McMahon, QLD
M. Moran, VIC
M. Moran, VIC
H. Munks, WA
J. Neagle, SA
J. Noonan, QLD
T. Nunkoo, VIC
C. Pitt, ACT
D. Podobny, SA
J. Pynsent, NSW
S. Qin, VIC
M. Ragozzino, VIC
J. Riddle, SA
J. Riddle, SA
J. Riddle, SA
J. Riddle, SA
S. Riddle, SA
P. Rudd, NSW
A. Rumble, NSW
C. Russell, VIC
P. Russell, VIC
P. Russell, VIC
R. Sambell, QLD
S. Sayer, QLD
S. Sorak, SA
M. Spaul, NSW
N. Stoute, WA
N. Stoute, WA
H. Tomlinson, QLD
J. Turley, SA
J. Turner, NSW
R. Vos, VIC
T. Voss, NSW
J. Waters, NSW
A. Weber, VIC
M. Whiteman, NSW
S. Wilson-Short, VIC
M. Zeko, NSW
M. Zeko, NSW |
|
|