competitions


[Login - Register]
Go To Bottom

Author:

JULY 2024 MONTHLY URL WINNERS

posted 1-7-2024 @ 01:10 AM www
JULY 2024 MONTHLY URL WINNERS

PLEASE DO NOT post anything other than the comp it's relating to and the URL! That means, if you're on the list, don't say.. I won on this one etc... (it will be deleted)

Full names can be posted, within the following guidelines:
- no identifying of other lottos.com.au members user/member names to their real names (unless the actual winner is identifying themselves)
- the full name must have been published on the 'official' website running the competition
- a link to the website showing the winner(s) should be provided.

DO NOT post anything that has links to our competitors or obscenities... they WILL be checked!

And PLEASE include the name of the competition.

GOOD LUCK for 2024 to all Lottoers!
posted 2-7-2024 @ 06:20 AM www


SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

'Panda Bear in Africa' winners

Colleen Phillips
Rockingham, WA

Leanne Jones
Morphett Vale, SA

Terry Petras
Lalor, Vic.

Mark Drennan
Mooroolbark, Vic.

Claire Evans
Palmwoods, Qld

Linty Kayapurathu
Mambourin, Vic.

The Promised Land' winners

Geoff Bartle
Hillarys, WA

Jackie Burrows
Cannon Hill, Qld

Jayne Marshall
Carlton, NSW

Moya Baldock
Wayville, SA

Julie Vulin
Moonee Ponds, Vic.
posted 9-7-2024 @ 01:14 AM www


SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

Sting winners:

Kylie Jones
Croydon Hills, Vic.

Grace Vassallo
Hoppers Crossing, Vic.

Eugene Osenkowski
Munno Para, SA

Eleanor Parnell
South Bunbury, WA

Peter George
Cheltenham, Vic.
posted 10-7-2024 @ 12:15 PM www


NEW SUNRISE STORES - TRAVEL VOUCHERS (from Facebook page)

Congratulations to Patrick Smith from X Roads Cranebrook Shell Service Station for winning a $10,000 travel voucher!

And a big shoutout to our other winners who received $500 travel cards:


FAITH STANES - SHELL KOO-WEE-RUP/3981
KATRINA FITZGERALD - MOBIL FORSTER NORTH/2428
BEN DUNMALL - LIBERTY LYNDHURST/3975
LEAH WAKEFIELD - SHELL GET & GO NURIOOTPA/5355
BRETT KAY - ATLAS ASCOT/6104
MAREE BARNES - PEARL ENERGY WENDOUREE/3355
JAKE ROGAN - OOM ENERGY ELANORA/4221
RYAN PROCTOR - MOBIL BALLINA/2478
KYLIE LOCKWOOD-BROWN - LIBERTY COBURG/3058
KATHRYN GRAINGER - ATLAS HOLMVIEW/4207
DALE BOOTH - LIBERTY KARRATHA/6714
DREW ARENTZ - AMPOL SERPENTINE ROADHOUSE/3517
EBONY DONNAN - MOGAS BIG GALLAH/5641
OLIVIA WHITTEMORE - PUMA URALLA/2358
REBECCA MERRICK - DAYEF HEIDELBERG/3084
KANE LILLYWHITE - SHELL SOUTH MELBOURNE/3205
JASON MARSHALL - LIBERTY SARINA/4737
GREG TORTORIELLO - LIBERTY KARAWATHA/4117
TAMMY NEWMAN - LIBERTY BOKARINA/4575
CATHERINE LUCK - AMPOL HAMMOND/2650
STEPHEN CROCKER - PUMA VIRGINIA STORE/0834
SHARON FLETCHER - 0OM ENERGY ELANORA/4221
CHRISTOPHER WONG - LIBERTY MYRTLEFORD/3737
LEIGH COCKERELL - RACECOURSE MILKBAR 3810
JOSHUA ROWLEY - AMPOL NORMANVILLE/5203
MELANIE STRAWBRIDGE- AMPOL ALDINGA BEACH/5173
JULIE RYDER - LIBERTY NAVAL BASE/6165
HARRY COOPER - LIBERTY LANDSDALE/6065
posted 10-7-2024 @ 09:58 PM www


Lifesavers Winners

https://lifesaversminions.com.au/

MAJOR WINNER
R. McDonnell

WINNERS - Universal Prize Pack including a Family Movie pass to Despicable Me 4 movie
P. Newsome
S. Wyeth
D. Mason
R. Wills
P. Taylor
D. Prior
K. Morgan
L. Langi
S. Alkilani
N. Al ibrahim
M. West
C. O’Bediah
B. Michon
M. Belchevski
R. Gault
J. Germon
G. Heap
D. Grech
B. Skinner
G. Bennett
R. Upton
W. Hsu
C. Hurst
C. Hadfield
S. Pallis

WINNERS - Family Movie Pass for four (4) people to Despicable Me 4
L. Ford
L. Gibbs
J. Franchina
T. Dredge
E. Teh
D. Stewart
V. Petrovski
M. Temple
J. Myers
A. Collard
M. Paull
D. Kyri
J. Rogers
K. Koshemakin
M. Nott
M. De Oliveira
M. O'Toole
A. Smith
N. Gordon
A. Hoffman
W. Haddad
D. Carter
L. McGuffick
S. Moodley
C. Clayton
M. Ryan
H. Bishop
K. Burgess
K. Brkic
M. Kiss
K. Latimer
A. Bowen
A. Griffiths
L. Grant
C. O'Connor
A. Johnson
B. Forester
A. Wort
G. Lewis
A. Sculley
C. Dostanic
N. Nguyen
D. Warnock
J. Levett
A. Mawson
M. Batt
P. Clements
J. Pattinson
L. Walker
A. Reiha
posted 12-7-2024 @ 06:43 PM www


Dreame Winners

Congratulations to 🏆

1. Jack Potter
2. Gary Yuen
3. Rhys Puglisi

You've won a brand new Dreame X40 Ultra!




"My spirit is free. But I'll always be near. As long as I'm alive in your heart " That you will be my caring sons .

MY LOTTO MOTTO ~ We are here to help each other , have fun & hopefully win a few prizes along the way .~

I'm unsure of my mood right now!

“Perhaps it is good to have a beautiful mind, but an even greater gift is to discover a beautiful heart.”

"Set an intention...make space...surrender the outcome...and open your arms to receive."

Thousands of candles can be lit from a single candle, and the life of the candle will not be shortened. Happiness never decreases by being shared.

Fear is False Evidence About Reality

Some people dream about WINNING while others wake up and WORK HARD at it!

If you can't find a partner, find a wooden
chair!? RIP Duane


.http://www.lottos.com.au/forum/member.php?action=reg&refer=gypsy

Try for 3 days referral link:
http://www.lottos.com.au/competitions/member.php?action=reg&...
posted 16-7-2024 @ 02:29 PM www


Female.com.au Winners
(from email)

Kerry Klar
Elizabeth Hill
Pamela Cuffe
Natai Hanouka
Jeanine Leyshon
Renata Williams
Lyndelle Morgan
Vanessa Giles
Conor Trickey
Jennifer Bush
Leon Chung
Sam Gianni
Paul Jeffery
Saisha Hardikar
Tammy Newman
Denise Macfarlane
Julie Vulin
Alex Prichard
Erin Smith
Tamra Keating
Sharon Mccrone
Susan Marriott
Sabrina Phung
Stephanie Kouwenhoven
Sandra Murphy
Deanna Dietrechsen
Beatrice Tyers
Eugene Bruce Osenkowski
Carol Thorpe
Emily Grace Potts-humphrey
James Peck
Sasha Southwell
Hayley Cruise
Soni Plowman
Sonya Nikadie
Honey Kaur
Guang Huang
Rebecca Tan
Therese Issa
Eleni Trotta
Nerida Hicks
Jayde Burke
Yvonne Markowski
Gail Jeziorski
Yvonne Markowski
Julie Guest
Kerry Bellette
Indika Wijayasekera
Megan Waymouth
Helen Dee
Linda Retallack
Kaitlyn Wolf
Angel Chatfield
Jane Banner
Susan Clemow
posted 17-7-2024 @ 12:53 AM www


SWITCH RECENT WINNERS:

https://www.maketheswitch.com.au/comps

Birdeater winners:

Carol Thorpe
Greenwith, SA

Karen Seymour
Hamilton, Qld

Skye Greig
Blair Athol, SA

Kay Prattis
Mulgrave, Vic.

Xanthe Sifis
Clearview, SA.

Longlegs winners:

Anthony Bennett
Pymble, NSW

Tracy Holden
Woody Point, Qld

Jennifer Appleby
Clarinda, Vic.

Amy Hart
Mornington, Vic.

Amanda Hughes
Sandgate, Qld.

Mr Blake at Your Service winners:

Margaret Shinta
Hurstville, NSW

Nicole Woodley
Kings Langley, NSW

Karen Viller
Coomera, Qld

Jacinta Jesser
Balgowlah, NSW

Bernadette De Lacy
Westminster, WA.
Full Version


  Go To Top

***** Now you've found us, please register to participate. You will get three days FREE Premium access! ***** - Like us on Facebook

Content Copyright 2000-2024 lottos.com.au (v.5)
All views and opinions posted on this forum are at the undertaking that they are the views and opinions of the member posting and NOT of the Owner(s) of lottos.com.au.
All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. lottos.com.au is an independent community website which has no association with nor endorsement by the respective trademark owners.

Home | Competitions | FAQ's | Help | Media and Awards | Contact Us | Screensaver | Panic Link! | Archive



CompTracker and Premium code Copyright lottos.com.au 2000 - 2024